|
Our Media/Results from Northwest Cross Country Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Northwest Cross Country ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 8:02pm
Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing 21ST ANNUAL NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
SEPTEMBER 19-20, 2014
LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 7 Nicole Maurmann SO Lane CC 19:39 6:20
2 2 2 Alli Cross SO Lane CC 19:51 6:24
3 77 Brittany Day SO UO Running Club 20:29 6:36
4 3 9 Madison Schell FR Lane CC 21:24 6:54
5 32 Jennifer Fedorov Oregon Track Club Athletics 21:28 6:55
6 78 Emily Jones SO UO Running Club 21:31 6:56
7 4 5 Danielle Girard FR Lane CC 21:39 6:59
8 5 6 Kendall Maslen FR Lane CC 21:41 6:59
9 6 65 Alexis Crellin FR SW Oregon CC 21:59 7:05
10 37 Trisha Kluge Oregon Track Club Athletics 22:18 7:11
11 7 10 Katelyn Wells FR Lane CC 23:10 7:28
12 76 Michaela Achilles SR UO Running Club 23:11 7:28
13 21 Sindy Larson FR Multnomah 24:03 7:45
14 8 66 Carleen Fall FR SW Oregon CC 24:24 7:52
15 79 Hayley Scott FR UO Running Club 24:34 7:55
16 41 Talena Hayse FR Redwoods 24:51 8:00
17 9 67 Ramey Gerke FR SW Oregon CC 25:35 8:15
18 53 Sarah Bilich FR Shasta 26:12 8:26
19 10 69 Melissa Ortiz FR SW Oregon CC 26:18 8:28
20 54 Sarah Hutt FR Shasta 26:48 8:38
21 11 68 Serena Giddings FR SW Oregon CC 27:21 8:49
22 59 Autumn Austin FR Siskiyous 27:45 8:56
23 22 Kayla Linscott FR Multnomah 30:10 9:43
COLLEGE WOMEN
1. Lane CC
1 2 3 4 5 (7) = 15
Nicole Maurmann, Alli Cross, Madison Schell, Danielle Girard, Kendall
Maslen, Katelyn Wells
2. SW Oregon CC
6 8 9 10 11 = 44
Alexis Crellin, Carleen Fall, Ramey Gerke, Melissa Ortiz, Serena
Giddings
COLLEGE MEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 81 Alex Foote SR UO Running Club 20:45 5:12
2 2 82 Josh Gordon SR UO Running Club 21:21 5:21
3 3 80 Matt Bailey SR UO Running Club 21:26 5:22
4 4 16 Ben Harter FR Lane CC 21:29 5:22
5 5 14 David Cornish SO Lane CC 22:01 5:31
6 6 83 Mike Matuszak SR UO Running Club 22:06 5:32
7 7 36 Orin Schumacher Oregon Track Club Athletics 22:09 5:33
8 8 12 Gabe Collins FR Lane CC 22:11 5:33
9 9 18 Efrain Jaime SO Lane CC 22:15 5:34
10 10 87 Ryan Jones JR Oregon Track Club Athletics 22:18 5:35
11 88 Samuel McElwain 22:24 5:36
12 11 19 Daniel Padilla FR Lane CC 22:30 5:38
13 12 11 Carlos Camacho FR Lane CC 22:44 5:41
14 40 Orestes Gutierrez Oreogn Track Club Athletics 22:57 5:45
15 13 23 Ryan Brown SO Multnomah 23:30 5:53
16 51 Jasper Severn FR Redwoods 23:42 5:56
17 73 Mason Smith FR SW Oregon CC 23:48 5:57
18 14 13 Michael Cook FR Lane CC 23:57 6:00
19 17 Logan Herman FR Lane CC 24:31 6:08
20 48 Joseph Esparza FR Redwoods 24:41 6:11
21 15 38 Ben Taber Oregon Track Club Athletics 24:48 6:12
22 71 Brad Larsen FR SW Oregon CC 24:59 6:15
23 16 85 Brandon Sov FR UO Running Club 25:02 6:16
24 74 Ryan Fujita FR UNA-Lane CC 25:15 6:19
25 57 Tim Oxley SO Shasta 25:19 6:20
26 20 Brian Schofield SO Lane CC 25:21 6:21
27 17 25 Michael Mallon SR Multnomah 25:42 6:26
28 18 27 Caleb Miller FR Multnomah 25:50 6:28
29 19 35 Bobby Jennings Oregon Track Club Athletics 26:04 6:31
30 64 Matt Wood FR Siskiyous 26:27 6:37
31 50 Steven Mosk FR Redwoods 26:30 6:38
32 56 Zachary Iverson FR Shasta 26:34 6:39
33 20 24 Ian Domaschofsky SR Multnomah 26:41 6:41
34 58 Ryder Pisenti SO Shasta 27:09 6:48
35 21 84 Kael Newton SO UO Running Club 27:20 6:50
36 62 Ryan Keck FR Siskiyous 27:21 6:51
37 22 29 Javon Walker FR Multnomah 27:45 6:57
38 61 John Carter FR Siskiyous 29:26 7:22
39 47 Riccardo Cicciarella SO Redwoods 29:31 7:23
40 70 Riley Greenfield FR SW Oregon CC 30:04 7:31
41 63 Cassidy Moran FR Siskiyous 30:25 7:37
42 23 34 David Harris Oregon Track Club Athletics 31:08 7:47
43 24 39 Don McLean Oregon Track Club Athletics 32:21 8:06
44 25 31 Tato Sumantri Oregon Track Club Athletics 34:51 8:43
COLLEGE MEN
1. UO Running Club
1 2 3 6 16 (21) = 28
Alex Foote, Josh Gordon, Matt Bailey, Mike Matuszak, Brandon Sov, Kael
Newton
2. Lane CC
4 5 8 9 11 (12) (14) = 37
Ben Harter, David Cornish, Gabe Collins, Efrain Jaime, Daniel Padilla,
Carlos Camacho, Michael Cook
3. Oregon Track Club Athletics
7 10 15 19 23 (24) (25) = 74
Orin Schumacher, Ryan Jones, Ben Taber, Bobby Jennings, David Harris,
Don McLean, Tato Sumantri
4. Multnomah
13 17 18 20 22 = 90
Ryan Brown, Michael Mallon, Caleb Miller, Ian Domaschofsky, Javon
Walker
MS GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 112 Elizabeth Rinck Bowerman Track 10:53 5:50
2 2 115 Ember Stratton Bowerman Track 10:55 5:52
3 3 254 Anna Chau Salem Track 11:07 5:58
4 4 104 Stephanie Finley Bowerman Track 11:15 6:02
5 5 108 Alexis Kebbe Bowerman Track 11:42 6:17
6 6 103 Hallie Devore Bowerman Track 11:53 6:23
7 7 101 Hannah Aguirre Bowerman Track 12:08 6:31
8 8 195 Moya Moses Emerald Valley Track 12:14 6:34
9 9 106 Lucy Huelskamp Bowerman Track 12:19 6:37
10 10 255 Emilie Chau Salem Track 12:22 6:38
11 110 Mia Middleton Bowerman Track 12:35 6:45
12 11 265 Taitum Schaap Salem Track 12:39 6:47
13 111 Na'ama Nevo Bowerman Track 12:41 6:49
14 105 Lyric Haveman Bowerman Track 12:44 6:50
15 114 Olivia Silenzi Bowerman Track 12:52 6:54
16 107 Casey Kavanaugh Bowerman Track 13:00 6:59
17 90 Emily Cheek 8 Harrisburg Middle 13:08 7:03
18 12 191 Wren Hamilton Emerald Valley Track 13:18 7:08
19 13 230 Zoey Deluca 7 Oak Hill 13:24 7:12
20 14 233 Samantha Kasitz 8 Oak Hill 13:25 7:12
21 15 288 Brea Blankenship 6 Siuslaw 13:33 7:16
22 16 184 Arenana Cramer Emerald Valley Track 13:35 7:17
23 179 Megan Green 8 Crow 13:39 7:20
24 17 234 Stephanie Loop 8 Oak Hill 13:49 7:25
25 18 196 Samara Park Emerald Valley Track 14:06 7:34
26 102 Sophie Brands Bowerman Track 14:07 7:34
27 19 253 Alison Calvin-Stupfel Salem Track 14:12 7:37
28 20 155 Katie Wardan 8 Cal Young-Monroe 14:17 7:40
29 21 235 Emily Peters 8 Oak Hill 14:18 7:41
30 22 142 Maddy Hubbs 8 Cal Young-Monroe 14:29 7:46
31 23 290 Anne Wartnik 7 Siuslaw 14:35 7:49
32 24 153 Lindsey Putnam 7 Cal Young-Monroe 14:37 7:50
33 25 259 Mariah McGranahan Salem Track 14:37 7:51
34 26 289 Hannah Rannow 7 Siuslaw 14:47 7:56
35 27 139 Madison Allard 7 Cal Young-Monroe 15:13 8:10
36 312 Sabrina Dumford 7 Triangle Lake 15:20 8:14
37 28 301 Kayla Morgan 6 Southwest Christian 15:24 8:16
38 29 149 Trinity McPhie 7 Cal Young-Monroe 15:32 8:20
39 109 Eva McIlraith Bowerman Track 15:34 8:21
40 30 251 Olivia Buswell Salem Track 15:34 8:22
41 31 292 Lillian Wells 7 Siuslaw 15:39 8:24
42 32 190 Elizabeth Hamilton Emerald Valley Track 15:45 8:27
43 246 Olivia Flack 7 Oakridge 15:46 8:28
44 33 252 Sophia Buswell Salem Track 15:50 8:30
45 262 Sophronia Navarro Salem Track 15:50 8:30
46 34 187 Morgan Gorman Emerald Valley Track 15:51 8:30
47 35 236 Evelyn Trammell 6 Oak Hill 16:13 8:42
48 36 297 Maddie Austen 8 Southwest Christian 16:25 8:49
49 37 291 Amelia Wells 7 Siuslaw 16:53 9:04
50 38 151 Carly Nelson 8 Cal Young-Monroe 17:00 9:07
51 313 Micah Reed 8 Triangle Lake 17:03 9:09
52 180 Cassidy Yeates 8 Crow 17:14 9:15
53 39 298 Kathryn Holady 8 Southwest Christian 17:14 9:15
54 40 232 Jordan Kaistz 6 Oak Hill 17:16 9:16
55 268 McKenzie Tillerson Salem Track 17:30 9:23
56 258 Heidi Kershner Salem Track 17:40 9:29
57 41 189 Grace Haga Emerald Valley Track 17:55 9:37
58 267 Helen Taylor Salem Track 18:04 9:42
59 188 Elizabeth Graham Emerald Valley Track 18:06 9:43
60 42 299 Anna Lane 8 Southwest Christian 18:34 9:58
61 43 141 Myah Garcia 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:34 9:58
62 148 Jennaze McPhie 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:40 10:01
63 143 Kerah Jackson 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:41 10:01
64 44 302 Rilla Stubblefield 6 Southwest Christian 19:01 10:12
65 45 303 Sierra Wegman 6 Southwest Christian 19:24 10:25
66 91 Madyson Huuki 8 Harrisburg Middle 20:35 11:03
67 46 229 Malena Cary 8 Oak Hill 21:21 11:28
68 242 Melanie Hanby 8 Oaklea 22:05 11:51
69 89 Lilianna Eldridge 6 Harrisburg Middle 22:26 12:02
MS GIRLS
1. Bowerman Track
1 2 4 5 6 (7) (9) = 18
Elizabeth Rinck, Ember Stratton, Stephanie Finley, Alexis Kebbe,
Hallie Devore, Hannah Aguirre, Lucy Huelskamp
2. Salem Track
3 10 11 19 25 (30) (33) = 68
Anna Chau, Emilie Chau, Taitum Schaap, Alison Calvin-Stupfel, Mariah
McGranahan, Olivia Buswell, Sophia Buswell
3. Emerald Valley Track
8 12 16 18 32 (34) (41) = 86
Moya Moses, Wren Hamilton, Arenana Cramer, Samara Park, Elizabeth
Hamilton, Morgan Gorman, Grace Haga
4. Oak Hill
13 14 17 21 35 (40) (46) = 100
Zoey Deluca, Samantha Kasitz, Stephanie Loop, Emily Peters, Evelyn
Trammell, Jordan Kaistz, Malena Cary
5. Cal Young-Monroe
20 22 24 27 29 (38) (43) = 122
Katie Wardan, Maddy Hubbs, Lindsey Putnam, Madison Allard, Trinity
McPhie, Carly Nelson, Myah Garcia
6. Siuslaw
15 23 26 31 37 = 132
Brea Blankenship, Anne Wartnik, Hannah Rannow, Lillian Wells, Amelia
Wells
7. Southwest Christian
28 36 39 42 44 (45) = 189
Kayla Morgan, Maddie Austen, Kathryn Holady, Anna Lane, Rilla
Stubblefield, Sierra Wegman
MS BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 132 Ethan Reese Bowerman Track 10:23 5:34
2 2 124 Cole Grieb Bowerman Track 10:36 5:41
3 311 Sam Janasik 7 Stoller Middle School 11:00 5:54
4 3 134 Ryan Schumacher Bowerman Track 11:00 5:55
5 4 126 Dyer Healy Bowerman Track 11:14 6:02
6 5 272 Joshua Dixon Salem Track 11:17 6:04
7 6 120 Brandon Christensen Bowerman Track 11:21 6:05
8 7 129 Tiernan Morgan Bowerman Track 11:21 6:06
9 8 123 Elliot Drew Bowerman Track 11:23 6:07
10 131 Shaw Powell Bowerman Track 11:25 6:08
11 118 Anders Beil Bowerman Track 11:28 6:09
12 9 169 Vincent Mestler 6 Cal Young-Monroe 11:28 6:09
13 10 172 Kelly Shedd 8 Cal Young-Monroe 11:28 6:10
14 182 Shawn Recca 8 Crow 11:32 6:12
15 11 176 Wiley Watts 7 Cal Young-Monroe 11:41 6:16
16 133 Jeffery Rogers Bowerman Track 11:42 6:17
17 12 225 Ian Twyman Emerald Valley Track 11:43 6:17
18 128 Lucas Martin Bowerman Track 11:48 6:20
19 119 Ethan Black Bowerman Track 11:50 6:21
20 13 203 Harold Barnett Emerald Valley Track 12:02 6:28
21 122 Carson Cummins Bowerman Track 12:04 6:29
22 237 Jacob Charbonneau 8 Oak Hill 12:05 6:29
23 14 223 Nathan Tavakolian Emerald Valley Track 12:15 6:34
24 250 Aiden Jones 7 Paisley 12:22 6:38
25 247 Hunter Gibson 8 Oakridge 12:28 6:41
26 127 Calvin Hite Bowerman Track 12:29 6:42
27 294 Kiger Johnson 7 Siuslaw 12:29 6:42
28 245 Conner McAdams 7 Oaklea 12:35 6:45
29 15 170 Christopher Rosebrook 7 Cal Young-Monroe 12:40 6:48
30 16 208 Casey Foss Emerald Valley Track 12:44 6:50
31 94 Franklin Mumford 8 Oaklea 12:46 6:51
32 17 218 Jared Menegat Emerald Valley Track 12:47 6:52
33 18 219 Ben Pierce Emerald Valley Track 12:54 6:56
34 240 Diven Naidu 8 Oak Hill 12:56 6:56
35 136 Asher Tatsumi Bowerman Track 12:57 6:57
36 135 Issac Smith Bowerman Track 13:04 7:01
37 117 Jake Bangs Bowerman Track 13:10 7:04
38 137 Diego Torres Bowerman Track 13:17 7:08
39 19 160 Ethan Cooper 8 Cal Young-Monroe 13:18 7:08
40 20 205 Will Borrevik Emerald Valley Track 13:23 7:11
41 21 165 Kai Kelley 8 Cal Young-Monroe 13:31 7:15
42 295 Jared Northrop 7 Siuslaw 13:32 7:16
43 244 Jesse Cruz-Snyder 7 Oaklea 13:37 7:18
44 22 159 Jack Coleman 7 Cal Young-Monroe 13:39 7:19
45 23 282 Jacob Peters Salem Track 13:40 7:20
46 206 Nathan Bouressa Emerald Valley Track 13:45 7:23
47 207 Seiji Koenigsberg Emerald Valley Track 13:55 7:28
48 174 Campbell Skortman 6 Cal Young-Monroe 13:56 7:28
49 204 Eric Blanchard Emerald Valley Track 13:57 7:29
50 215 Soju Hokari Emerald Valley Track 13:58 7:30
51 209 Justice Gaines Emerald Valley Track 14:10 7:36
52 249 Henry Hyde 7 Paisley 14:10 7:36
53 156 Hunter Bang 7 Cal Young-Monroe 14:11 7:37
54 306 Jake McCotter 8 Southwest Christian 14:21 7:42
55 314 Zach Pennel 7 Triangle Lake 14:21 7:42
56 116 William Baldwin Bowerman Track 14:25 7:44
57 310 Steven Swart 8 Southwest Christian 14:27 7:45
58 138 Blake Whitney Bowerman Track 14:32 7:48
59 173 Noah Shedd 8 Cal Young-Monroe 14:34 7:49
60 296 Ryan Rendon-Padilla 7 Siuslaw 14:36 7:50
61 24 270 Elijah Buswell Salem Track 14:41 7:53
62 181 Ethan Clark 8 Crow 15:03 8:05
63 168 Karson Mazziotti 5 Cal Young-Monroe 15:23 8:15
64 175 Aden Trano 6 Cal Young-Monroe 15:24 8:16
65 93 Austin Mitchell 5 Tigard 15:41 8:25
66 25 285 Josiah Peters Salem Track 15:48 8:29
67 167 Owen Mau-Paradis 6 Cal Young-Monroe 16:08 8:40
68 161 Jackson Ford 7 Cal Young-Monroe 16:35 8:54
69 166 Jackson Lewis 7 Cal Young-Monroe 16:41 8:57
70 26 280 Caleb Mitchell Salem Track 16:49 9:01
71 164 Kameron Jackson 6 Cal Young-Monroe 16:54 9:04
72 27 281 Grady Orton Salem Track 16:57 9:06
73 243 Gabriel Bagley 8 Oaklea 17:02 9:08
74 28 277 Wilson Herrera Salem Track 17:08 9:12
75 227 Scott Falk 6 McKenzie 17:30 9:23
76 214 Benjamin Graham Emerald Valley Track 18:21 9:51
77 226 Eric Falk 6 McKenzie 18:28 9:55
78 276 Joseph Herrera Salem Track 18:46 10:04
79 274 Ethan Fry Salem Track 19:00 10:12
80 304 Benjamin Christianson 6 Southwest Christian 19:12 10:18
81 224 Joseph Tennison Emerald Valley Track 21:55 11:46
82 283 Jamin Peters Salem Track 22:00 11:48
83 125 Bryson Harshburger Bowerman Track 22:21 12:00
84 228 Noah Harris 6 McKenzie 22:34 12:07
85 92 Michael Laiblin 8 Harrisburg Middle 23:03 12:22
MS BOYS
1. Bowerman Track
1 2 3 4 6 (7) (8) = 16
Ethan Reese, Cole Grieb, Ryan Schumacher, Dyer Healy, Brandon
Christensen, Tiernan Morgan, Elliot Drew
2. Cal Young-Monroe
9 10 11 15 19 (21) (22) = 64
Vincent Mestler, Kelly Shedd, Wiley Watts, Christopher Rosebrook,
Ethan Cooper, Kai Kelley, Jack Coleman
3. Emerald Valley Track
12 13 14 16 17 (18) (20) = 72
Ian Twyman, Harold Barnett, Nathan Tavakolian, Casey Foss, Jared
Menegat, Ben Pierce, Will Borrevik
4. Salem Track
5 23 24 25 26 (27) (28) = 103
Joshua Dixon, Jacob Peters, Elijah Buswell, Josiah Peters, Caleb
Mitchell, Grady Orton, Wilson Herrera
JV GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1611 Olivia Moehl 12 Summit 21:17 6:51
2 2 1613 Hailey Polillo 10 Summit 21:42 6:59
3 3 1609 Autumn Layden 10 Summit 21:58 7:05
4 4 769 Sophie Wynde 12 Grant 22:09 7:08
5 5 1612 Claire Parton 10 Summit 22:12 7:09
6 6 1013 Lillie French 11 Lakeridge 22:13 7:09
7 7 1608 Emily Hyde 12 Summit 22:20 7:12
8 8 1279 Morgan Holas 11 Molalla 22:31 7:15
9 9 1614 Sarah Reeves 10 Summit 22:38 7:18
10 10 707 Summer Herout 11 Grant 22:48 7:21
11 11 1101 Anya Jesson 9 Lincoln 22:56 7:23
12 12 1039 Caitlin Smith 9 Lakeridge 22:57 7:23
13 865 Alyssa Hayes 11 Grants Pass 22:57 7:24
14 13 693 Edie Foulk 11 Grant 22:58 7:24
15 14 569 Isabella Storniolo 9 Corvallis 23:01 7:25
16 15 1022 Victoria Lee 9 Lakeridge 23:02 7:25
17 16 1029 Amber Miller 9 Lakeridge 23:03 7:25
18 17 717 Cory Koehler 12 Grant 23:03 7:25
19 18 1615 Meri Smiley 11 Summit 23:03 7:26
20 19 723 Lauren Littlejohn 9 Grant 23:10 7:28
21 20 1027 Madi Mayfield 12 Lakeridge 23:19 7:31
22 1586 Samantha Pumphrey 10 Springfield 23:20 7:31
23 21 746 Maggie Rockhill 10 Grant 23:24 7:32
24 22 1093 Alli Eroh 9 Lincoln 23:28 7:34
25 863 Allex Bachtell 12 Grants Pass 23:29 7:34
26 23 742 Eva Pozarycki 12 Grant 23:30 7:34
27 24 1694 Alex Taylor 9 Union 23:32 7:35
28 25 1688 Emily Haslam 10 Union 23:38 7:37
29 1602 Isabelle Barrett 10 Summit 23:45 7:39
30 26 1105 Ellie Kobak 9 Lincoln 23:52 7:41
31 27 399 Katelyn Linkhart 11 Central Catholic 23:57 7:43
32 713 Ally Jeidy 12 Grant 23:58 7:43
33 28 1117 Emery Roberts 11 Lincoln 24:06 7:46
34 29 1030 Ann Monroe 11 Lakeridge 24:09 7:47
35 30 1686 Courtney Davis 9 Union 24:11 7:47
36 31 1685 Christine Davis 9 Union 24:14 7:48
37 32 408 Claire Schwyhart 11 Central Catholic 24:18 7:50
38 33 1106 Analis Martin 11 Lincoln 24:21 7:51
39 34 1017 Audrey Korte 10 Lakeridge 24:24 7:52
40 35 1753 Caitlin Bernert 12 West Linn 24:28 7:53
41 1588 Mimi Schiffer 12 Springfield 24:31 7:54
42 36 1108 Anna Nichols 11 Lincoln 24:38 7:56
43 37 1111 Julia Patridge 9 Lincoln 24:41 7:57
44 38 930 Makenzie Cook 12 La Salle 24:44 7:58
45 1010 June Davies 11 Lakeridge 24:47 7:59
46 1047 Maggie Wu 9 Lakeridge 24:48 7:59
47 39 1760 Hailey Davis 9 West Linn 24:49 8:00
48 1126 Mia Yerton 9 Lincoln 24:51 8:00
49 40 487 Natalie Hwee 11 Cleveland (or) 24:59 8:03
50 41 1782 Anna Speer 9 West Linn 24:59 8:03
51 42 401 Abby Nagel 12 Central Catholic 25:00 8:03
52 1011 Harper Eveleth 11 Lakeridge 25:04 8:04
53 869 Natashia Mathus-Vichi 9 Grants Pass 25:06 8:05
54 43 411 Julia Stevenson 12 Central Catholic 25:08 8:06
55 44 643 Lydia Gronseth 11 Forest Grove 25:09 8:06
56 45 1681 Megan Bailey 11 Union 25:09 8:06
57 46 648 Lucia Mendoza 9 Forest Grove 25:09 8:06
58 47 956 Trinity Swift 11 La Salle 25:12 8:07
59 48 460 Whitney Yorges 12 Churchill 25:16 8:08
60 1020 Shelby Larson 11 Lakeridge 25:17 8:09
61 49 1211 Renee Myers 11 McMinnville 25:25 8:11
62 50 497 Hana Warmflash 11 Cleveland (or) 25:28 8:12
63 1035 Kelley Phelan 10 Lakeridge 25:29 8:12
64 51 1275 Madison Fischer 9 Molalla 25:30 8:13
65 52 496 Naomi Tsai 12 Cleveland (or) 25:31 8:13
66 1019 Rachel Kuhnert 10 Lakeridge 25:31 8:13
67 53 392 Karen Gonzalez Yanez 12 Central Catholic 25:33 8:14
68 1306 Nicole Hayre 10 North Eugene 25:35 8:14
69 54 1493 Jenna Cho 10 Siuslaw 25:38 8:15
70 55 1490 Magdalena Akeson 11 Siuslaw 25:43 8:17
71 56 937 Taylor Ehl 12 La Salle 25:43 8:17
72 57 1277 Cheyenne Hartland 12 Molalla 25:45 8:18
73 58 489 Molly Long 9 Cleveland (or) 25:45 8:18
74 1090 Celia Diffely 11 Lincoln 25:46 8:18
75 59 544 Maya Armour 11 Corvallis 25:49 8:19
76 1112 Haile Peveto 10 Lincoln 25:51 8:20
77 60 1276 Ashley Hall 12 Molalla 25:55 8:21
78 61 490 Meg Matsuzaki 11 Cleveland (or) 25:55 8:21
79 62 1689 Adaline Lee 10 Union 25:59 8:22
80 1084 Karina Amsden 9 Lincoln 25:59 8:22
81 63 1773 Megan Manley 11 West Linn 26:04 8:24
82 315 Alena Albertson 9 Ashland 26:05 8:24
83 64 924 Stephany Alvarado 10 La Salle 26:09 8:25
84 65 444 Riley Johnson 11 Churchill 26:11 8:26
85 66 1504 Issy Rushton 10 Siuslaw 26:14 8:27
86 67 1496 Kaylee Graham 9 Siuslaw 26:15 8:27
87 68 932 Andrea Dennis 11 La Salle 26:15 8:27
88 69 1555 Sierra Savage 12 Sprague 26:20 8:29
89 70 1556 Madison Stanaway 9 Sprague 26:22 8:30
90 71 450 Ananda Rittenhouse 10 Churchill 26:27 8:31
91 72 567 Maya Stock 9 Corvallis 26:28 8:31
92 73 550 Rebeica Garretson 9 Corvallis 26:29 8:32
93 420 Rachel Hetzel 11 Century 26:29 8:32
94 74 454 Kayla Thomet 11 Churchill 26:30 8:32
95 75 1221 Annelin Stephens 10 McMinnville 26:36 8:34
96 76 1506 Destinie Tatum 10 Siuslaw 26:43 8:36
97 77 1768 Marija Jozic 12 West Linn 26:55 8:40
98 321 Gillian Mullane 11 Ashland 26:56 8:41
99 78 492 Lexi Moyer 10 Cleveland (or) 26:58 8:41
100 79 403 Allie O'Brien 11 Central Catholic 27:05 8:43
101 80 1197 Erin Allison 12 McMinnville 27:10 8:45
102 81 642 Alice Goldoni 11 Forest Grove 27:17 8:47
103 82 558 Maile McFarland 9 Corvallis 27:19 8:48
104 83 949 Teresa Olarte 11 La Salle 27:20 8:48
105 84 955 Darby Simpson 10 La Salle 27:20 8:48
106 85 1638 Jennica Carlile 12 Tillamook 27:28 8:51
107 86 1547 Jessica Li 9 Sprague 27:30 8:52
108 87 448 Lucy Neubeck 11 Churchill 27:31 8:52
109 88 1639 Sydney Collett 12 Tillamook 27:37 8:54
110 889 Katharina Hinrichs 10 Harrisburg 27:40 8:55
111 893 Allie Burke 9 Hood River Valley 27:43 8:56
112 1844 Alethia Quirmbach 10 Yreka 27:44 8:56
113 945 Dannise Matarlo 12 La Salle 27:49 8:58
114 89 641 Tara Campbell 12 Forest Grove 27:50 8:58
115 90 1652 Jennifer Verdin 10 Tillamook 27:51 8:58
116 91 1778 Danika Odell 11 West Linn 27:52 8:59
117 92 1648 Kaeti Richards 12 Tillamook 28:00 9:01
118 954 Amy Salisbury 12 La Salle 28:04 9:02
119 93 563 Wyndser Peterson 12 Corvallis 28:05 9:03
120 94 1205 Amy Gilliat 9 McMinnville 28:07 9:03
121 1585 Abbigail Hepperle 11 Springfield 28:08 9:04
122 95 640 Emily Burgess 12 Forest Grove 28:08 9:04
123 96 1559 Hayley Vohland 9 Sprague 28:09 9:04
124 97 390 Avery Dillon 11 Central Catholic 28:11 9:05
125 618 Tianna Alexander 12 Eagle Point 28:14 9:06
126 98 541 Rebecca Alfaro 12 Corvallis 28:14 9:06
127 99 1561 Carlee White 9 Sprague 28:16 9:06
128 100 1549 Taylor Monismith 9 Sprague 28:18 9:07
129 1837 Bailey Fisher 11 Yreka 28:19 9:07
130 101 1227 Kayla Wooldridge 10 McMinnville 28:20 9:07
131 1433 Quinn Kinzer 11 Ridgeview 28:23 9:08
132 1315 Kaitlyn White 12 North Eugene 28:23 9:08
133 102 1650 Ruby Rosas 11 Tillamook 28:25 9:09
134 1835 Marissa Budesilish 9 Yreka 28:28 9:10
135 103 486 Cameron Frost 12 Cleveland (or) 28:29 9:10
136 104 644 Melanie Gutzmann 9 Forest Grove 28:30 9:11
137 105 1641 Francesca Fontana 12 Tillamook 28:31 9:11
138 617 Wolterman Abigail 10 Eagle Point 28:32 9:11
139 106 446 Mary Jane Martin 12 Churchill 28:35 9:12
140 107 1494 Taylor Coolidge 10 Siuslaw 28:40 9:14
141 108 1503 Madaline Romito 10 Siuslaw 28:46 9:16
142 1308 Whitney Hutcheson Warren 12 North Eugene 28:47 9:16
143 109 1640 Keyona Durbin 12 Tillamook 28:54 9:18
144 110 1225 Anna Valio 12 McMinnville 28:59 9:20
145 111 1226 Aubryn Walters 12 McMinnville 28:59 9:20
146 1651 Anita Vandenburg 9 Tillamook 29:01 9:21
147 1497 Sadie Hatch 10 Siuslaw 29:15 9:25
148 112 441 Rebecca Freeman 12 Churchill 29:18 9:26
149 903 Hanne Sofie 10 Hood River Valley 29:23 9:28
150 113 1270 Rachel Borromeo 11 Molalla 29:23 9:28
151 114 1271 Ellie Calkins 12 Molalla 29:25 9:28
152 1330 Emma Miller 9 Oak Hill 29:26 9:29
153 115 1280 Kassandra Johnson 11 Molalla 29:26 9:29
154 445 Lydia Logan 9 Churchill 29:36 9:32
155 447 Trinity Meyer 10 Churchill 29:36 9:32
156 553 Felicity Howell 10 Corvallis 29:38 9:33
157 453 Samara Schuman 11 Churchill 29:41 9:34
158 1647 Elaine Rauer 12 Tillamook 29:50 9:37
159 894 Halee Chapman 11 Hood River Valley 29:51 9:37
160 397 Natalie Laird 11 Central Catholic 29:52 9:37
161 116 646 Breanna Loeffler 9 Forest Grove 29:59 9:39
162 1304 Jenelly Bacerra 9 North Eugene 30:01 9:40
163 647 Rebecca Loeffler 9 Forest Grove 30:06 9:42
164 409 Kylie Smith 9 Central Catholic 30:07 9:42
165 1219 Sarah Simpson 12 McMinnville 30:16 9:45
166 391 Gwen Everhart 11 Central Catholic 30:19 9:46
167 414 Emily Bayne 11 Century 30:29 9:49
168 319 Eliana Kenner 10 Ashland 30:35 9:51
169 1427 Cassandra Felty 9 Ridgeview 30:54 9:57
170 562 Ellery Peterson 9 Corvallis 31:23 10:06
171 1491 Lily Avetyan 12 Siuslaw 31:41 10:12
172 117 1552 Emanuela Razloga 12 Sprague 31:44 10:13
173 1554 Gloria Sandoval 11 Sprague 31:46 10:14
174 1846 Mallory Ward 11 Yreka 31:57 10:17
175 1432 Miquela Jaehnig 10 Ridgeview 32:06 10:20
176 360 Sandy Cuello 11 Blanchet Catholic 32:16 10:23
177 639 Bianca Bermejo-Gonzalez 10 Forest Grove 32:33 10:29
178 901 Ella Rand 9 Hood River Valley 32:41 10:32
179 1331 Maya Ordway 9 Oak Hill 32:43 10:32
180 413 Sydney Yazzolino 12 Central Catholic 32:53 10:35
181 566 Marika Stock 12 Corvallis 33:01 10:38
182 1540 Kayla Clarke 12 Sprague 33:04 10:39
183 1553 Maggie Robinson 9 Sprague 33:12 10:42
184 410 Madeline Stein 11 Central Catholic 34:03 10:58
185 1428 Emily Edwards 9 Ridgeview 34:57 11:15
186 547 Edith Escobar 12 Corvallis 34:59 11:16
187 565 Belinda Sisson 11 Corvallis 36:03 11:37
188 415 Georgia Lee Booren 10 Century 37:25 12:03
JV GIRLS
1. Summit
1 2 3 5 7 (9) (18) = 18
Olivia Moehl, Hailey Polillo, Autumn Layden, Claire Parton, Emily Hyde,
Sarah Reeves, Meri Smiley
2. Grant
4 10 13 17 19 (21) (23) = 63
Sophie Wynde, Summer Herout, Edie Foulk, Cory Koehler, Lauren
Littlejohn, Maggie Rockhill, Eva Pozarycki
3. Lakeridge
6 12 15 16 20 (29) (34) = 69
Lillie French, Caitlin Smith, Victoria Lee, Amber Miller, Madi
Mayfield, Ann Monroe, Audrey Korte
4. Lincoln
11 22 26 28 33 (36) (37) = 120
Anya Jesson, Alli Eroh, Ellie Kobak, Emery Roberts, Analis Martin,
Anna Nichols, Julia Patridge
5. Union
24 25 30 31 45 (62) = 155
Alex Taylor, Emily Haslam, Courtney Davis, Christine Davis, Megan
Bailey, Adaline Lee
6. Central Catholic
27 32 42 43 53 (79) (97) = 197
Katelyn Linkhart, Claire Schwyhart, Abby Nagel, Julia Stevenson, Karen
Gonzalez Yanez, Allie O'Brien, Avery Dillon
7. West Linn
35 39 41 63 77 (91) = 255
Caitlin Bernert, Hailey Davis, Anna Speer, Megan Manley, Marija Jozic,
Danika Odell
8. Cleveland (or)
40 50 52 58 61 (78)(103) = 261
Natalie Hwee, Hana Warmflash, Naomi Tsai, Molly Long, Meg Matsuzaki,
Lexi Moyer, Cameron Frost
9. La Salle
38 47 56 64 68 (83) (84) = 273
Makenzie Cook, Trinity Swift, Taylor Ehl, Stephany Alvarado, Andrea
Dennis, Teresa Olarte, Darby Simpson
10. Molalla
8 51 57 60 113 (114)(115) = 289
Morgan Holas, Madison Fischer, Cheyenne Hartland, Ashley Hall, Rachel
Borromeo, Ellie Calkins, Kassandra Johnson
11. Corvallis
14 59 72 73 82 (93) (98) = 300
Isabella Storniolo, Maya Armour, Maya Stock, Rebeica Garretson, Maile
McFarland, Wyndser Peterson, Rebecca Alfaro
12. Siuslaw
54 55 66 67 76 (107)(108) = 318
Jenna Cho, Magdalena Akeson, Issy Rushton, Kaylee Graham, Destinie
Tatum, Taylor Coolidge, Madaline Romito
13. Churchill
48 65 71 74 87 (106)(112) = 345
Whitney Yorges, Riley Johnson, Ananda Rittenhouse, Kayla Thomet, Lucy
Neubeck, Mary Jane Martin, Rebecca Freeman
14. Forest Grove
44 46 81 89 95 (104)(116) = 355
Lydia Gronseth, Lucia Mendoza, Alice Goldoni, Tara Campbell, Emily
Burgess, Melanie Gutzmann, Breanna Loeffler
15. McMinnville
49 75 80 94 101 (110)(111) = 399
Renee Myers, Annelin Stephens, Erin Allison, Amy Gilliat, Kayla
Wooldridge, Anna Valio, Aubryn Walters
16. Sprague
69 70 86 96 99 (100)(117) = 420
Sierra Savage, Madison Stanaway, Jessica Li, Hayley Vohland, Carlee
White, Taylor Monismith, Emanuela Razloga
17. Tillamook
85 88 90 92 102 (105)(109) = 457
Jennica Carlile, Sydney Collett, Jennifer Verdin, Kaeti Richards, Ruby
Rosas, Francesca Fontana, Keyona Durbin
JV BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1620 Jett Ballantyne 9 Summit 17:23 5:36
2 2 1625 Scott Kinkade 10 Summit 17:26 5:37
3 3 1164 Avi Meyer 11 Lincoln 17:29 5:38
4 4 1128 Jose Aguilar 11 Lincoln 17:44 5:43
5 5 1141 Carson Cohn 10 Lincoln 17:55 5:46
6 6 1182 Harry Thoma 11 Lincoln 17:58 5:47
7 7 1622 Benjamin Johnson 10 Summit 18:04 5:49
8 8 1383 Parker Cook 10 Phoenix 18:04 5:49
9 9 1736 Alex Kiss 11 Valley Catholic 18:06 5:50
10 10 1161 Dylan Ludiker 12 Lincoln 18:09 5:51
11 11 809 Keaton Holt 10 Grant 18:13 5:52
12 12 1623 Andrew Jones 10 Summit 18:18 5:54
13 13 824 Cole Marshall 10 Grant 18:18 5:54
14 14 782 Jack Casey 10 Grant 18:26 5:56
15 15 797 Jake Faha 12 Grant 18:27 5:57
16 16 828 Mike Meo 10 Grant 18:32 5:58
17 17 1051 Jack Chapman 9 Lakeridge 18:33 5:59
18 18 1395 Thomas Skaff 10 Phoenix 18:36 5:59
19 19 922 David Walker 11 Hood River Valley 18:36 6:00
20 20 1741 Zane Norville 10 Valley Catholic 18:37 6:00
21 21 1629 Cole Rene 9 Summit 18:37 6:00
22 22 1059 Josh Lee 11 Lakeridge 18:38 6:00
23 23 1700 Alex Magee 11 Union 18:39 6:01
24 24 572 Paul Bomber 12 Corvallis 18:41 6:01
25 25 1145 Cole Graham 11 Lincoln 18:42 6:02
26 26 1706 Dawson Shoup 10 Union 18:44 6:02
27 27 1149 Henry Guinn 11 Lincoln 18:44 6:02
28 28 1070 Garrett Riggs 11 Lakeridge 18:44 6:02
29 29 1727 Aidan Gillespie 11 Valley Catholic 18:48 6:03
30 30 1071 Ben Rosenbaum 11 Lakeridge 18:52 6:05
31 31 1244 Zachary Jager 12 McMinnville 18:56 6:06
32 32 819 Fred Kerr 9 Grant 18:59 6:07
33 33 1731 Jackson Hicken 9 Valley Catholic 19:01 6:08
34 34 1073 Nick Salsburg 11 Lakeridge 19:02 6:08
35 35 1634 Niklas Sjogren 10 Summit 19:06 6:09
36 36 1718 Joey Biever 10 Valley Catholic 19:06 6:09
37 37 1058 Matt Lautze 10 Lakeridge 19:06 6:09
38 1155 Griffin Koerner 11 Lincoln 19:07 6:10
39 38 850 Ethan Shields 11 Grant 19:10 6:11
40 1489 Henry Rummerfield 10 Sherwood 19:11 6:11
41 39 1240 Blake Ingram 11 McMinnville 19:13 6:11
42 40 1265 Nick Stout 10 McMinnville 19:13 6:11
43 41 575 Christopher Cebra 9 Corvallis 19:15 6:12
44 42 963 Alex Berger 11 La Salle 19:18 6:13
45 43 1695 Aaron Avery 9 Union 19:21 6:14
46 1480 Noah Czerwinski 10 Sherwood 19:21 6:14
47 44 1631 Samuel Schoderbek 9 Summit 19:25 6:15
48 45 1055 William Johnson 11 Lakeridge 19:26 6:15
49 46 1704 Chad Richards 10 Union 19:26 6:16
50 47 1236 Kyle Harris 10 McMinnville 19:27 6:16
51 48 1726 David Gehlen 11 Valley Catholic 19:30 6:17
52 1185 Riley Wilson 10 Lincoln 19:31 6:17
53 1628 Dominic Daprano 9 Summit 19:32 6:17
54 49 1745 Nick Smith 12 Valley Catholic 19:33 6:18
55 1630 Ryan Schluter 12 Summit 19:33 6:18
56 1619 Alec Alldritt 11 Summit 19:34 6:18
57 50 668 Riley Stewart 10 Forest Grove 19:34 6:18
58 51 661 Cameron McMaster 12 Forest Grove 19:34 6:18
59 770 Alec Adams 12 Grant 19:35 6:19
60 52 669 David Thacker 10 Forest Grove 19:38 6:19
61 53 585 Oliver Joss 9 Corvallis 19:41 6:20
62 54 913 Liam Longland 10 Hood River Valley 19:43 6:21
63 1484 Cameron Moats 10 Sherwood 19:45 6:22
64 1514 John Mulholland 11 Siuslaw 19:46 6:22
65 55 1671 Charlie Rosas 12 Tillamook 19:47 6:22
66 1135 Andrew Brinker 11 Lincoln 19:47 6:22
67 56 586 Jesse Marley 11 Corvallis 19:48 6:23
68 57 965 Zachary Cross 9 La Salle 19:50 6:23
69 58 1798 Connor Lang 10 West Linn 19:51 6:24
70 59 1702 Will McKinney 9 Union 19:51 6:24
71 60 1852 Isaac Fernandez 9 Yreka 19:51 6:24
72 1169 Ryan Patridge 10 Lincoln 19:52 6:24
73 1072 Dante Salas 10 Lakeridge 19:53 6:24
74 61 665 Alex Rios 12 Forest Grove 19:54 6:25
75 62 1810 Ian Snapp 11 West Linn 19:55 6:25
76 1050 Kai Brooks 12 Lakeridge 19:55 6:25
77 63 582 Evan Howe 9 Corvallis 19:58 6:26
78 64 1259 Skyler Schuck 10 McMinnville 19:58 6:26
79 65 883 Matthew Nelson 10 Grants Pass 19:59 6:26
80 66 1797 Jake Lally 10 West Linn 20:00 6:26
81 67 660 Rylan Kennedy 10 Forest Grove 20:01 6:27
82 68 994 John Stafford 10 La Salle 20:03 6:27
83 69 885 Adam Swan 12 Grants Pass 20:05 6:28
84 70 1818 Neil Yotsuya 10 West Linn 20:11 6:30
85 71 1263 Fabian Sperling 12 McMinnville 20:12 6:30
86 1186 Jack Wright 9 Lincoln 20:16 6:32
87 72 340 Louie Snowden 12 Ashland 20:16 6:32
88 73 1699 Zach Kanelis 12 Union 20:17 6:32
89 74 1802 Dan McNeil 10 West Linn 20:21 6:33
90 75 916 Elkin Parker 9 Hood River Valley 20:21 6:33
91 76 1816 Connor Whitbey 10 West Linn 20:23 6:34
92 77 655 Griffin Crabtree 11 Forest Grove 20:23 6:34
93 78 1247 Max Kuhn 11 McMinnville 20:24 6:34
94 1083 Brennan Watkins 11 Lakeridge 20:29 6:36
95 79 909 Muir Emmons 9 Hood River Valley 20:29 6:36
96 80 967 Noah Dir-Munoz 12 La Salle 20:33 6:37
97 81 919 Joseph Slover 10 Hood River Valley 20:35 6:38
98 82 918 Luke Serra 10 Hood River Valley 20:36 6:38
99 83 336 Elias Lawson 10 Ashland 20:45 6:41
100 1250 Skyler McClaflin 12 McMinnville 20:48 6:42
101 1076 Jon Stensrud 10 Lakeridge 20:52 6:43
102 84 667 Garrett Stewart 10 Forest Grove 20:55 6:44
103 1069 Sam Reed 11 Lakeridge 20:56 6:45
104 85 962 Aiden Bartocci 9 La Salle 21:03 6:47
105 86 982 Austin Olsen 12 La Salle 21:06 6:48
106 1508 Sean Burns 10 Siuslaw 21:07 6:48
107 87 1396 Lucas Stella 10 Phoenix 21:07 6:48
108 88 1799 Zane Leonard 10 West Linn 21:10 6:49
109 89 1316 Elias Appenzeller 12 North Eugene 21:11 6:49
110 1074 Jordan Smith 11 Lakeridge 21:11 6:50
111 90 1860 Hunter Scott 10 Yreka 21:12 6:50
112 91 877 Taylor Holverson 11 Grants Pass 21:12 6:50
113 1815 Eric Tran 10 West Linn 21:19 6:52
114 92 1569 Justin Downey 11 Sprague 21:20 6:52
115 93 597 Albert Tufillaro 10 Corvallis 21:21 6:53
116 94 998 Bart Torres 12 La Salle 21:23 6:53
117 95 467 Isaac Hadnutt 11 Churchill 21:24 6:54
118 96 1317 Mason Boudreaux 12 North Eugene 21:25 6:54
119 97 529 Max Schroedl 9 Cleveland (or) 21:32 6:56
120 98 599 Joshua Wolfe 9 Corvallis 21:35 6:57
121 99 1387 Cody Gutridge 10 Phoenix 21:36 6:58
122 584 Zachary Johnson 10 Corvallis 21:37 6:58
123 588 Braedon Moore-Price 10 Corvallis 21:37 6:58
124 100 881 Payton Mustain 9 Grants Pass 21:38 6:58
125 1517 Tyler Williams 11 Siuslaw 21:39 6:59
126 101 1655 Giovanni Aguilar 9 Tillamook 21:41 6:59
127 102 1322 Forrest Harmon 10 North Eugene 21:42 6:59
128 103 1381 Taylor Brown 11 Phoenix 21:45 7:00
129 1001 Silas Warner 11 La Salle 21:45 7:01
130 654 Fidel Bucio 11 Forest Grove 21:47 7:01
131 104 1670 Ben Polman 9 Tillamook 21:48 7:01
132 105 1533 Cam Stubblefield 9 Southwest Christian 21:49 7:02
133 975 Christian Krantz 11 La Salle 21:50 7:02
134 106 1576 Sean Nettleton 11 Sprague 21:50 7:02
135 1811 Kane Snapp 11 West Linn 21:51 7:02
136 107 905 Gabriel Campos-Davis 9 Hood River Valley 21:51 7:02
137 108 1522 Andrew Doan 12 Southwest Christian 21:55 7:04
138 656 Christian Guerra 12 Forest Grove 21:56 7:04
139 109 1662 Andrew Fleming 10 Tillamook 21:56 7:04
140 110 887 Nathan Wolford 9 Grants Pass 21:57 7:04
141 659 Lucas Higginbotham 10 Forest Grove 22:04 7:07
142 438 Sean Tellvik 11 Century 22:05 7:07
143 111 1380 Brigham Blundell 10 Phoenix 22:06 7:07
144 627 Andrew Gmirkin 9 Eagle Point 22:08 7:08
145 112 873 Kellen Bogardus 12 Grants Pass 22:08 7:08
146 113 461 Jt Ayers 12 Churchill 22:10 7:08
147 114 472 Brad Owen 10 Churchill 22:11 7:09
148 115 1528 Lucas Marty 11 Southwest Christian 22:11 7:09
149 912 Troy Hewitt 10 Hood River Valley 22:12 7:09
150 116 1661 Christian Figueroa 12 Tillamook 22:16 7:10
151 117 522 Cyrus Johnson 9 Cleveland (or) 22:18 7:11
152 915 Cole Osborn 12 Hood River Valley 22:18 7:11
153 600 Garrett Woody-Steffenson 10 Corvallis 22:19 7:11
154 118 525 Gabe Knepper 9 Cleveland (or) 22:20 7:12
155 119 521 Finn Hughes 9 Cleveland (or) 22:26 7:13
156 120 510 Derek Chen 10 Cleveland (or) 22:31 7:15
157 121 1320 Brennen Carlson 11 North Eugene 22:32 7:15
158 1081 Alex Vellozzi 10 Lakeridge 22:32 7:16
159 122 1696 Daniel Avery 9 Union 22:33 7:16
160 123 1440 Nolan Beal 11 Ridgeview 22:33 7:16
161 124 1856 Jason Kelly 11 Yreka 22:33 7:16
162 125 1851 James Elliott 10 Yreka 22:41 7:18
163 126 503 Taylor Acuña 11 Cleveland (or) 22:52 7:22
164 127 330 Kyan Harvey 9 Ashland 22:54 7:23
165 433 Brody Pierce 10 Century 22:57 7:24
166 128 1452 Derek Severin 9 Ridgeview 23:00 7:24
167 129 337 Lewis Loutzenhiser 11 Ashland 23:04 7:26
168 1288 Brendan Burke 10 Molalla 23:05 7:26
169 130 513 Dylan Conway 11 Cleveland (or) 23:05 7:26
170 131 1580 Ryan Tornberg 9 Sprague 23:06 7:27
171 132 326 Henry Cobb 9 Ashland 23:07 7:27
172 1460 Andrew Cowan 9 Santiam Christian 23:08 7:27
173 629 Kaleb Herrell 9 Eagle Point 23:10 7:28
174 133 473 Connor Reardon 12 Churchill 23:11 7:28
175 134 1659 Caleb Cunningham 11 Tillamook 23:13 7:29
176 590 Daniel Neuffer 11 Corvallis 23:15 7:29
177 135 878 Dillan Hughes 9 Grants Pass 23:16 7:30
178 611 Victor Hohn 10 Crow 23:16 7:30
179 136 1566 Chris Barocio 10 Sprague 23:32 7:35
180 137 1578 Wesley Snyder 11 Sprague 23:34 7:36
181 138 1453 Levi Tracewell 9 Ridgeview 23:40 7:37
182 139 1667 Nathan Merrill 10 Tillamook 23:40 7:37
183 1657 Jacob Brill 10 Tillamook 23:45 7:39
184 520 Andy Ho 9 Cleveland (or) 23:53 7:42
185 140 1850 Blake Chitwood 9 Yreka 23:55 7:42
186 141 1531 Jake Morgan 9 Southwest Christian 23:55 7:42
187 142 466 Tucker Freeman 9 Churchill 23:58 7:43
188 143 464 Tristan Colby 11 Churchill 23:59 7:43
189 535 Will Tsai 8 Cleveland (or) 24:00 7:44
190 428 Aaron Crisi 10 Century 24:18 7:50
191 1673 River Veek 9 Tillamook 24:26 7:52
192 144 476 Jeffrey Taylor 9 Churchill 24:29 7:53
193 475 Merlyn Riley 9 Churchill 24:37 7:56
194 429 Sean Martinez 10 Century 24:40 7:57
195 571 Coby Boeder 10 Corvallis 24:41 7:57
196 1660 Logan Dorland 9 Tillamook 24:47 7:59
197 1465 Nathan Maupin 12 Santiam Christian 24:50 8:00
198 363 Nathan Clifton 9 Blanchet Catholic 24:55 8:02
199 145 1455 Ryan Winslow 11 Ridgeview 24:57 8:02
200 146 1319 Matt Bucy 12 North Eugene 24:58 8:03
201 631 Mikey Johnson 12 Eagle Point 25:06 8:05
202 1295 Tristan Scott 11 Molalla 25:16 8:08
203 1675 Carl Weigan 12 Tillamook 25:32 8:14
204 147 1446 Justin Irby 9 Ridgeview 25:50 8:19
205 148 1454 Richard Villagrano Romero 11 Ridgeview 25:51 8:19
206 149 1848 Samuel Bakes 12 Yreka 25:52 8:20
207 1298 Nicholas Viol 9 Molalla 26:02 8:23
208 1299 Jesse Wilson 11 Molalla 26:03 8:24
209 150 338 Avram Rosewood 9 Ashland 26:43 8:36
210 151 1318 Levi Brown 12 North Eugene 26:49 8:38
211 1669 Josh Patton 12 Tillamook 28:05 9:03
212 1461 James Johnson 9 Santiam Christian 28:08 9:03
213 152 1529 Gabe McAfee 11 Southwest Christian 28:13 9:05
214 153 1861 Nathan Taylor 9 Yreka 28:36 9:13
215 154 1451 Jay Patel 9 Ridgeview 28:51 9:18
216 155 1535 Erik Trotter 12 Southwest Christian 29:01 9:21
217 1439 Erik Beal 9 Ridgeview 29:47 9:36
218 1466 Calvin Otis 10 Santiam Christian 29:58 9:39
219 156 1523 Jonan Doan 9 Southwest Christian 36:49 11:51
JV BOYS
1. Lincoln
3 4 5 6 10 (25) (27) = 28
Avi Meyer, Jose Aguilar, Carson Cohn, Harry Thoma, Dylan Ludiker, Cole
Graham, Henry Guinn
2. Summit
1 2 7 12 21 (35) (44) = 43
Jett Ballantyne, Scott Kinkade, Benjamin Johnson, Andrew Jones, Cole
Rene, Niklas Sjogren, Samuel Schoderbek
3. Grant
11 13 14 15 16 (32) (38) = 69
Keaton Holt, Cole Marshall, Jack Casey, Jake Faha, Mike Meo, Fred Kerr,
Ethan Shields
4. Valley Catholic
9 20 29 33 36 (48) (49) = 127
Alex Kiss, Zane Norville, Aidan Gillespie, Jackson Hicken, Joey Biever,
David Gehlen, Nick Smith
5. Lakeridge
17 22 28 30 34 (37) (45) = 131
Jack Chapman, Josh Lee, Garrett Riggs, Ben Rosenbaum, Nick Salsburg,
Matt Lautze, William Johnson
6. Union
23 26 43 46 59 (73)(122) = 197
Alex Magee, Dawson Shoup, Aaron Avery, Chad Richards, Will McKinney,
Zach Kanelis, Daniel Avery
7. McMinnville
31 39 40 47 64 (71) (78) = 221
Zachary Jager, Blake Ingram, Nick Stout, Kyle Harris, Skyler Schuck,
Fabian Sperling, Max Kuhn
8. Corvallis
24 41 53 56 63 (93) (98) = 237
Paul Bomber, Christopher Cebra, Oliver Joss, Jesse Marley, Evan Howe,
Albert Tufillaro, Joshua Wolfe
9. Forest Grove
50 51 52 61 67 (77) (84) = 281
Riley Stewart, Cameron McMaster, David Thacker, Alex Rios, Rylan
Kennedy, Griffin Crabtree, Garrett Stewart
10. Hood River Valley
19 54 75 79 81 (82)(107) = 308
David Walker, Liam Longland, Elkin Parker, Muir Emmons, Joseph Slover,
Luke Serra, Gabriel Campos-Davis
11. Phoenix
8 18 87 99 103 (111) = 315
Parker Cook, Thomas Skaff, Lucas Stella, Cody Gutridge, Taylor Brown,
Brigham Blundell
12. West Linn
58 62 66 70 74 (76) (88) = 330
Connor Lang, Ian Snapp, Jake Lally, Neil Yotsuya, Dan McNeil, Connor
Whitbey, Zane Leonard
13. La Salle
42 57 68 80 85 (86) (94) = 332
Alex Berger, Zachary Cross, John Stafford, Noah Dir-Munoz, Aiden
Bartocci, Austin Olsen, Bart Torres
14. Grants Pass
65 69 91 100 110 (112)(135) = 435
Matthew Nelson, Adam Swan, Taylor Holverson, Payton Mustain, Nathan
Wolford, Kellen Bogardus, Dillan Hughes
15. Tillamook
55 101 104 109 116 (134)(139) = 485
Charlie Rosas, Giovanni Aguilar, Ben Polman, Andrew Fleming, Christian
Figueroa, Caleb Cunningham, Nathan Merrill
16. Yreka
60 90 124 125 140 (149)(153) = 539
Isaac Fernandez, Hunter Scott, Jason Kelly, James Elliott, Blake
Chitwood, Samuel Bakes, Nathan Taylor
17. Ashland
72 83 127 129 132 (150) = 543
Louie Snowden, Elias Lawson, Kyan Harvey, Lewis Loutzenhiser, Henry
Cobb, Avram Rosewood
18. North Eugene
89 96 102 121 146 (151) = 554
Elias Appenzeller, Mason Boudreaux, Forrest Harmon, Brennen Carlson,
Matt Bucy, Levi Brown
19. Cleveland (or)
97 117 118 119 120 (126)(130) = 571
Max Schroedl, Cyrus Johnson, Gabe Knepper, Finn Hughes, Derek Chen,
Taylor Acuña, Dylan Conway
20. Churchill
95 113 114 133 142 (143)(144) = 597
Isaac Hadnutt, Jt Ayers, Brad Owen, Connor Reardon, Tucker Freeman,
Tristan Colby, Jeffrey Taylor
21. Sprague
92 106 131 136 137 = 602
Justin Downey, Sean Nettleton, Ryan Tornberg, Chris Barocio, Wesley
Snyder
22. Southwest Christian
105 108 115 141 152 (155)(156) = 621
Cam Stubblefield, Andrew Doan, Lucas Marty, Jake Morgan, Gabe McAfee,
Erik Trotter, Jonan Doan
23. Ridgeview
123 128 138 145 147 (148)(154) = 681
Nolan Beal, Derek Severin, Levi Tracewell, Ryan Winslow, Justin Irby,
Richard Villagrano Romero, Jay Patel
JV GIRLS COED RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 676 Katie Baughman 9 Grant 23:44 7:39
2 2 724 Zella Lobo 9 Grant 23:55 7:42
3 3 697 Ella Gibson 11 Grant 24:44 7:58
4 4 735 Chloe Omelchuck 12 Grant 25:16 8:08
5 5 768 Alyson Woolley 12 Grant 25:22 8:10
6 6 734 Emily Nims-Fournier 11 Grant 25:27 8:12
7 7 732 Isabel Moore 11 Grant 25:37 8:15
8 8 1116 Kat Renner 10 Lincoln 26:06 8:24
9 692 Gina Foley 10 Grant 26:12 8:26
10 680 Chloe Brunak 9 Grant 26:22 8:30
11 736 Hannah Onderdonk 10 Grant 26:28 8:31
12 9 1120 Xela Shawn 9 Lincoln 26:32 8:33
13 671 Haille Anderson 9 Grant 26:47 8:37
14 703 Klara Hammarsten 12 Grant 27:03 8:43
15 751 Payton Schult 10 Grant 27:32 8:52
16 750 Madeleine Schult 10 Grant 27:32 8:52
17 480 Leah Cromett 11 Cleveland (or) 27:52 8:59
18 677 Sofia Ben-Zaken 10 Grant 28:00 9:01
19 10 1034 Anna Peters 10 Lakeridge 28:02 9:02
20 1372 Gwendolynne Moede 12 Phoenix 28:05 9:03
21 11 1125 You Lian Weiner 9 Lincoln 28:09 9:04
22 12 1026 Annie Mayfield 11 Lakeridge 28:09 9:04
23 13 1043 Maris Thompson 11 Lakeridge 28:10 9:04
24 702 Maddie Hagan 9 Grant 28:10 9:04
25 1589 Samantha Weida 12 Springfield 28:11 9:05
26 745 Allison Riggs 11 Grant 28:11 9:05
27 14 1021 Maddie Lawhead 12 Lakeridge 28:13 9:05
28 15 1104 Madison Kenney 11 Lincoln 28:14 9:06
29 16 1776 Ellie Meyer 11 West Linn 28:16 9:06
30 17 1025 Kendall Marshall 10 Lakeridge 28:16 9:06
31 18 1780 Olivia Rovang 9 West Linn 28:18 9:07
32 19 1196 Kelsey Allen 12 McMinnville 28:20 9:07
33 767 Odyssey Wilson 10 Grant 28:26 9:10
34 20 1102 Hannah Kennedy 9 Lincoln 28:36 9:13
35 21 1757 Meghan Carbiener 10 West Linn 28:36 9:13
36 22 1042 Meghan Taylor 11 Lakeridge 28:42 9:14
37 23 1085 Logan Arata-Wentworth 9 Lincoln 28:47 9:16
38 439 Casey Bell 12 Churchill 28:52 9:18
39 712 Isabella Jacobs 9 Grant 29:03 9:21
40 24 1224 Alexia Valdez 10 McMinnville 29:06 9:22
41 25 1779 Caty Powell 11 West Linn 29:06 9:22
42 1364 Madelyn Blundell 10 Phoenix 29:07 9:23
43 26 1201 Mariah Demarco 12 McMinnville 29:20 9:27
44 696 Quinn Gallagher 10 Grant 29:24 9:28
45 27 928 Monica Burke 11 La Salle 29:35 9:32
46 28 929 Caitlin Carr 12 La Salle 29:36 9:32
47 29 957 Haley Trantel 12 La Salle 29:36 9:32
48 30 1212 Sadie Neilson 10 McMinnville 29:37 9:32
49 31 1761 Tanya Finestein 10 West Linn 30:04 9:41
50 32 939 Jasmine Gloden 10 La Salle 30:10 9:43
51 33 1028 Sara Michell 11 Lakeridge 30:14 9:44
52 482 Jeanne Demeo 9 Cleveland (or) 30:31 9:50
53 440 Cameron Cummings 11 Churchill 30:35 9:51
54 34 938 Jaden Gloden 10 La Salle 30:41 9:53
55 741 Hannah Posey-Scholl 12 Grant 30:44 9:54
56 35 946 Emily McCoy 10 La Salle 30:45 9:54
57 36 1124 Sienna Warshawsky 11 Lincoln 30:48 9:55
58 1114 Alex Pidwerbecki 11 Lincoln 31:07 10:01
59 37 1763 Gabrielle Gunderson 9 West Linn 31:10 10:02
60 1041 Maddie Taylor 9 Lakeridge 31:40 10:12
61 1031 Rowan Nelson 9 Lakeridge 31:58 10:18
62 38 1758 Sierra Clark 11 West Linn 32:04 10:20
63 1371 Madelene Marroquin 10 Phoenix 32:17 10:24
64 342 Debra Baker 9 Benson 32:19 10:24
65 1587 Cassie Salas 10 Springfield 32:28 10:27
66 1040 Katie Stell 10 Lakeridge 33:13 10:42
67 1033 Emily Pearson 12 Lakeridge 33:17 10:43
68 1691 Allyson Mertz 10 Union 33:46 10:52
69 1045 Ally Weberg 9 Lakeridge 34:20 11:03
70 1756 Lilly Burnett 9 West Linn 34:41 11:10
71 39 1209 Hannah Lundeen 12 McMinnville 34:50 11:13
72 1786 Eleanor Williams 9 West Linn 34:51 11:13
73 1788 Katherine Yoo 10 West Linn 35:00 11:16
74 40 933 Kristin Dinh 10 La Salle 35:04 11:18
75 695 Libby Friedman 12 Grant 36:33 11:46
76 1374 Ameyatzin Rojas 11 Phoenix 37:09 11:58
77 951 Hannah Price 11 La Salle 38:15 12:19
78 943 Emma Kuffner 9 La Salle 38:41 12:27
79 944 Rebecca Ly 9 La Salle 38:50 12:30
80 698 Keely Gilbert 10 Grant 39:53 12:51
81 940 Sarah Grant 11 La Salle 44:55 14:28
JV GIRLS
1. Grant
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) = 15
Katie Baughman, Zella Lobo, Ella Gibson, Chloe Omelchuck, Alyson
Woolley, Emily Nims-Fournier, Isabel Moore
2. Lincoln
8 9 11 15 20 (23) (36) = 63
Kat Renner, Xela Shawn, You Lian Weiner, Madison Kenney, Hannah
Kennedy, Logan Arata-Wentworth, Sienna Warshawsky
3. Lakeridge
10 12 13 14 17 (22) (33) = 66
Anna Peters, Annie Mayfield, Maris Thompson, Maddie Lawhead, Kendall
Marshall, Meghan Taylor, Sara Michell
4. West Linn
16 18 21 25 31 (37) (38) = 111
Ellie Meyer, Olivia Rovang, Meghan Carbiener, Caty Powell, Tanya
Finestein, Gabrielle Gunderson, Sierra Clark
5. McMinnville
19 24 26 30 39 = 138
Kelsey Allen, Alexia Valdez, Mariah Demarco, Sadie Neilson, Hannah
Lundeen
6. La Salle
27 28 29 32 34 (35) (40) = 150
Monica Burke, Caitlin Carr, Haley Trantel, Jasmine Gloden, Jaden
Gloden, Emily McCoy, Kristin Dinh
JV BOYS COED RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1722 Jacob Dicken 11 Valley Catholic 19:25 6:15
2 2 795 Chris Duval 10 Grant 19:35 6:18
3 3 813 Fischer Jemison 11 Grant 19:39 6:20
4 4 859 Ben Ward-Dubois 11 Grant 19:51 6:24
5 5 827 John Meo 9 Grant 19:57 6:26
6 6 843 Kazuki Reents 12 Grant 20:03 6:28
7 7 1601 Devin Weise 12 Springfield 20:07 6:29
8 8 1600 Balin Strand 11 Springfield 20:16 6:32
9 9 802 Nyles Green 12 Grant 20:18 6:32
10 10 1749 Alex Zdanowicz 11 Valley Catholic 20:23 6:34
11 11 1148 Zach Guastadisegni 11 Lincoln 20:27 6:35
12 12 1229 Brandon Austin 11 McMinnville 20:28 6:36
13 13 773 Alejandro Barbosa 10 Grant 20:36 6:38
14 783 Martin Chasehill 12 Grant 20:39 6:39
15 14 1732 Ryan Howerton 12 Valley Catholic 20:40 6:39
16 794 Alex Duval 12 Grant 20:42 6:40
17 15 1233 Will Early 10 McMinnville 20:45 6:41
18 16 1168 Peter Paskill 11 Lincoln 20:47 6:42
19 17 1253 Aiden Nyquist 10 McMinnville 20:52 6:43
20 18 1723 Venkat Doddapaneni 10 Valley Catholic 20:53 6:44
21 19 1733 Matt Ierardi 9 Valley Catholic 20:55 6:44
22 20 1266 Ben Stuart 10 McMinnville 21:02 6:46
23 21 1717 Sam Anderson 9 Valley Catholic 21:05 6:47
24 22 1261 Miles Skene 10 McMinnville 21:22 6:53
25 23 1158 Alex Laub 11 Lincoln 21:22 6:53
26 24 1057 Artyom Karyukin 9 Lakeridge 21:23 6:53
27 907 Keenan Collins 11 Hood River Valley 21:26 6:54
28 808 Cameron Hilman 11 Grant 21:30 6:56
29 25 1740 Nam Nguyen 11 Valley Catholic 21:32 6:56
30 26 1258 Daniel Salewski 10 McMinnville 21:41 6:59
31 786 Conrad Clemans 11 Grant 21:41 6:59
32 1725 Ian Erwert 9 Valley Catholic 21:45 7:00
33 817 Kilian Jones 10 Grant 21:55 7:04
34 816 Ryne Johnson 12 Grant 22:01 7:06
35 804 Jackson Heath 9 Grant 22:06 7:07
36 27 1239 Daniel Huwaldt 12 McMinnville 22:07 7:07
37 28 1082 Albert Wang 10 Lakeridge 22:11 7:09
38 793 Cole Domenico 12 Grant 22:12 7:09
39 1739 Riku Nakatsuji 10 Valley Catholic 22:21 7:12
40 29 1162 Nolan Ludiker 9 Lincoln 22:23 7:12
41 1254 Will Payton 9 McMinnville 22:24 7:13
42 822 Colin Klein 9 Grant 22:27 7:14
43 1803 Eamon Minges 9 West Linn 22:28 7:14
44 771 Mason Ashmore 11 Grant 22:33 7:16
45 30 1166 Job Nollette 9 Lincoln 22:33 7:16
46 917 Ian Rand 11 Hood River Valley 22:35 7:17
47 1232 Andrew Cox 10 McMinnville 22:38 7:18
48 31 1598 Diego Ruiz 11 Springfield 22:39 7:18
49 32 1592 Stephen Clontz 11 Springfield 22:40 7:18
50 33 1062 Nolan Mayfield 9 Lakeridge 22:40 7:18
51 842 Michael Rask 9 Grant 22:45 7:20
52 34 992 Owen Slyman 12 La Salle 22:49 7:21
53 851 Ollie Sims 9 Grant 23:01 7:25
54 1251 Kevin McKeegan 10 McMinnville 23:04 7:26
55 35 1140 Nicolas Chu 10 Lincoln 23:09 7:27
56 914 Cameron Marquez 11 Hood River Valley 23:13 7:29
57 36 983 Adam Pearce 12 La Salle 23:15 7:29
58 37 534 Powell Terrell 9 Cleveland (or) 23:16 7:30
59 38 977 Noah Landstrom 12 La Salle 23:18 7:30
60 39 1065 Ryan Moll 11 Lakeridge 23:19 7:31
61 40 964 Blake Colton 12 La Salle 23:20 7:31
62 41 981 Gage Nellor 12 La Salle 23:22 7:32
63 42 984 Henry Prentice 9 La Salle 23:25 7:33
64 43 971 Sean Henson 11 La Salle 23:37 7:36
65 972 Duncan Hildreth 11 La Salle 23:40 7:37
66 44 1067 Maithri Perera 10 Lakeridge 23:40 7:38
67 352 Essau Klopfenstein 9 Benson 23:48 7:40
68 862 Brett Zonick 9 Grant 23:52 7:41
69 354 Gabriel Reitzes 9 Benson 23:54 7:42
70 45 1078 Carson Terry 10 Lakeridge 24:00 7:44
71 791 Andy Dana 9 Grant 24:01 7:44
72 820 Silas Kidd-Myers 9 Grant 24:02 7:45
73 1242 Ray Irving 12 McMinnville 24:04 7:45
74 823 Mackie Mallison 9 Grant 24:07 7:46
75 46 530 Michael Seid 9 Cleveland (or) 24:12 7:48
76 47 1079 Conner Terry 10 Lakeridge 24:14 7:48
77 1066 A.J. Orozco 11 Lakeridge 24:16 7:49
78 792 Mathieu Debergh 9 Grant 24:17 7:49
79 1255 Donovan Prescott 11 McMinnville 24:18 7:50
80 1735 Nolan Kincaid 10 Valley Catholic 24:20 7:50
81 1743 Brooks Peden 10 Valley Catholic 24:28 7:53
82 1060 Sam Levin 11 Lakeridge 24:42 7:57
83 1061 Zane Long 9 Lakeridge 24:47 7:59
84 1790 Harrison Chebuk 9 West Linn 24:49 8:00
85 1257 Nikko Robledo 10 McMinnville 24:52 8:00
86 1231 Jose Ceja 11 McMinnville 24:53 8:01
87 1000 Noah Trantel 12 La Salle 24:54 8:01
88 826 Alec McMahan 12 Grant 24:56 8:02
89 1807 Zach Pryor 9 West Linn 24:59 8:03
90 48 1142 Sam Craig 9 Lincoln 25:01 8:03
91 961 Sam Anderson 11 La Salle 25:04 8:04
92 355 Julian Scherer 9 Benson 25:04 8:05
93 1742 Ryan Ohm 9 Valley Catholic 25:07 8:05
94 969 Jordan Gloden 10 La Salle 25:07 8:05
95 790 Henry Craddock 9 Grant 25:17 8:09
96 996 David Sullivan 9 La Salle 25:19 8:09
97 1054 Jevin Johnson 9 Lakeridge 25:36 8:15
98 49 507 Matthew Blender 10 Cleveland (or) 25:46 8:18
99 985 Diego Puebla-Gutierrez 10 La Salle 25:48 8:19
100 1077 Sean Tehan 9 Lakeridge 26:01 8:23
101 1002 Alexander White 9 La Salle 26:02 8:23
102 835 Connor O'Doherty 9 Grant 26:10 8:26
103 1004 James Wilber 9 La Salle 26:11 8:26
104 1175 Gabe Servo 9 Lincoln 26:26 8:31
105 778 Henri Bozarth 9 Grant 26:28 8:31
106 779 Harrison Brown 9 Grant 26:40 8:35
107 1394 Mason Sheats 9 Phoenix 27:10 8:45
108 50 508 Bart Brewer 10 Cleveland (or) 27:11 8:45
109 1382 Miguel Cascante 12 Phoenix 27:20 8:48
110 1246 Jason King 10 McMinnville 27:20 8:48
111 1241 Bryan Ingram 10 McMinnville 27:22 8:49
112 966 Charles Dierckes 10 La Salle 27:29 8:51
113 1053 Brian Hausman 10 Lakeridge 27:29 8:51
114 51 518 Henry Hawking 9 Cleveland (or) 27:37 8:54
115 1267 Parker Williams 9 McMinnville 27:41 8:55
116 1260 Josh Simpson 10 McMinnville 27:43 8:56
117 973 Matthew Kerr 10 La Salle 27:53 8:59
118 1256 Trevor Reesman 10 McMinnville 28:00 9:01
119 1399 Thomas Wolff 9 Phoenix 28:10 9:04
120 968 Ryan Dooris 9 La Salle 28:18 9:07
121 52 1595 Zachery Kinser 11 Springfield 28:19 9:07
122 1235 Abe Garcia 10 McMinnville 28:26 9:09
123 1243 Matt Jager 9 McMinnville 28:27 9:10
124 861 Julian Wyatt 9 Grant 28:33 9:12
125 839 Dana Pearson 9 Grant 28:35 9:12
126 1248 Daniel Lobatos 9 McMinnville 28:46 9:16
127 1237 Eliott Horton 10 McMinnville 29:01 9:21
128 775 Daniel Bevins 9 Grant 29:03 9:21
129 1724 John Eisenbacher 11 Valley Catholic 29:23 9:28
130 831 Temiko Mitchell 9 Grant 30:10 9:43
131 1389 Josh Isbell 10 Phoenix 33:39 10:50
132 53 531 Ryan Stevens 9 Cleveland (or) 34:11 11:00
133 1737 Patrick Kruska 12 Valley Catholic 34:53 11:14
JV BOYS
1. Grant
2 3 4 5 6 (9) (13) = 20
Chris Duval, Fischer Jemison, Ben Ward-Dubois, John Meo, Kazuki Reents,
Nyles Green, Alejandro Barbosa
2. Valley Catholic
1 10 14 18 19 (21) (25) = 62
Jacob Dicken, Alex Zdanowicz, Ryan Howerton, Venkat Doddapaneni, Matt
Ierardi, Sam Anderson, Nam Nguyen
3. McMinnville
12 15 17 20 22 (26) (27) = 86
Brandon Austin, Will Early, Aiden Nyquist, Ben Stuart, Miles Skene,
Daniel Salewski, Daniel Huwaldt
4. Lincoln
11 16 23 29 30 (35) (48) = 109
Zach Guastadisegni, Peter Paskill, Alex Laub, Nolan Ludiker, Job
Nollette, Nicolas Chu, Sam Craig
5. Springfield
7 8 31 32 52 = 130
Devin Weise, Balin Strand, Diego Ruiz, Stephen Clontz, Zachery Kinser
6. Lakeridge
24 28 33 39 44 (45) (47) = 168
Artyom Karyukin, Albert Wang, Nolan Mayfield, Ryan Moll, Maithri
Perera, Carson Terry, Conner Terry
7. La Salle
34 36 38 40 41 (42) (43) = 189
Owen Slyman, Adam Pearce, Noah Landstrom, Blake Colton, Gage Nellor,
Henry Prentice, Sean Henson
8. Cleveland (or)
37 46 49 50 51 (53) = 233
Powell Terrell, Michael Seid, Matthew Blender, Bart Brewer, Henry
Hawking, Ryan Stevens
VARSITY GIRLS 1A-4A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 377 Maya Rayle 9 Catlin Gabel 19:18 6:13
2 2 1499 Celie Mans 10 Siuslaw 19:33 6:18
3 3 1370 Danielle Jantzer 10 Phoenix 19:38 6:19
4 4 1363 Emma Amundsen 11 Phoenix 20:01 6:27
5 5 1366 Nevina Deluca 12 Phoenix 20:37 6:38
6 6 1842 Meri Krier 10 Yreka 20:53 6:44
7 620 Ariana Marks 9 Eagle Point 21:05 6:47
8 7 1712 Maricela Jaroch 11 Valley Catholic 21:06 6:48
9 1337 Aysia Killingbeck 12 Oakridge 21:06 6:48
10 1336 Brittni Gibson 10 Oakridge 21:13 6:50
11 8 1404 Sophie Smith 12 Pleasant Hill 21:15 6:51
12 9 1282 Brianna Loughridge 11 Molalla 21:20 6:52
13 10 379 Samantha Slusher 10 Catlin Gabel 21:21 6:53
14 11 1498 Courtney King 12 Siuslaw 21:35 6:57
15 537 Anna Sweeney 11 Coquille 21:35 6:57
16 12 1824 Lisa Jauch 12 Westside Christian 21:36 6:57
17 13 1373 Shayla Potratz 10 Phoenix 21:41 6:59
18 14 1273 Hannah Clarizio 12 Molalla 21:42 7:00
19 15 1272 Amanda Clarizio 11 Molalla 21:43 7:00
20 16 1636 Kestrel Bailey 12 Tillamook 21:57 7:04
21 17 1501 Kennedy Pendergrass 12 Siuslaw 22:05 7:07
22 18 1505 Mikaela Siegel 11 Siuslaw 22:08 7:08
23 19 1278 Hailey Holas 9 Molalla 22:14 7:10
24 20 1645 Sabrina Polman 12 Tillamook 22:17 7:11
25 21 1843 Corina Lange 12 Yreka 22:18 7:11
26 22 1646 Kara Putman 9 Tillamook 22:26 7:14
27 23 1838 Kamryn Jackson 10 Yreka 22:30 7:15
28 24 1836 Cassie Day 12 Yreka 22:34 7:16
29 25 1819 Grace Cruickshank 11 Westside Christian 22:35 7:16
30 26 1502 Sierra Potter 11 Siuslaw 22:44 7:20
31 27 1269 Audrey Bever 11 Molalla 22:46 7:20
32 28 1637 Sage Bailey 9 Tillamook 22:47 7:20
33 29 1820 Emily Curtis 10 Westside Christian 22:47 7:20
34 30 1507 Elizabeth Wartnik 12 Siuslaw 22:51 7:22
35 31 1823 Payton Goebel 9 Westside Christian 22:58 7:24
36 32 1709 Julia Clark 10 Valley Catholic 23:00 7:25
37 33 1376 Ashlee Vos 12 Phoenix 23:04 7:26
38 34 1839 Lacey Jackson 10 Yreka 23:05 7:26
39 1518 Emily Bruns 9 Southwest Christian 23:09 7:27
40 35 1495 Lainey Goss 9 Siuslaw 23:13 7:29
41 605 Carmen Priest 9 Crow 23:20 7:31
42 36 1283 Heather Loughridge 11 Molalla 23:21 7:31
43 37 1406 Daelyn Wilde 9 Pleasant Hill 23:33 7:35
44 369 Alex Staley 10 Cascade Christian 23:34 7:35
45 38 1402 Megan Miller 10 Pleasant Hill 23:36 7:36
46 39 1834 Arianna Brooks 11 Yreka 23:38 7:37
47 40 1403 Maddie Morrell 12 Pleasant Hill 23:43 7:38
48 41 378 Hanna Sheikh 12 Catlin Gabel 23:45 7:39
49 42 1845 Kaitlyn Solano 11 Yreka 23:47 7:40
50 1346 Ella Crosby 9 Oregon Episcopal 23:57 7:43
51 1349 Lily Samiee 12 Oregon Episcopal 23:59 7:43
52 1678 McKenna Pennel 11 Triangle Lake 24:06 7:46
53 1416 Danica Roady 12 Portland Lutheran 24:19 7:50
54 1750 Madison McChesney 9 Veritas 24:20 7:50
55 1345 Caroline Brok 10 Oregon Episcopal 24:33 7:54
56 43 1284 Janiece Moore 9 Molalla 24:39 7:56
57 44 1714 Emily McLeod 12 Valley Catholic 24:39 7:56
58 45 1649 McKenzie Richards 10 Tillamook 24:43 7:58
59 1332 Clarissa Sprague 10 Oak Hill 24:47 7:59
60 358 Alia Campbell 10 Blanchet Catholic 24:49 8:00
61 1344 Natalie Berger 12 Oregon Episcopal 25:03 8:04
62 607 Shaylee Yeates 11 Crow 25:13 8:07
63 46 376 Emma Marcus 12 Catlin Gabel 25:14 8:07
64 47 1715 Hannah Rehm 12 Valley Catholic 25:18 8:09
65 48 1643 Markita Martin 11 Tillamook 25:28 8:12
66 368 Madelyn Scott 11 Cascade Christian 25:40 8:16
67 49 1375 Katie Vermillion 12 Phoenix 25:44 8:17
68 367 Calissa Penn 10 Cascade Christian 25:46 8:18
69 50 375 Lauren Fogelstrom 12 Catlin Gabel 25:49 8:19
70 51 1821 Mia Cywinski 10 Westside Christian 25:50 8:19
71 1676 Mikayla Coon 10 Triangle Lake 26:02 8:23
72 52 1644 Havilah Patching 12 Tillamook 26:07 8:25
73 1677 Natalie Dumford 9 Triangle Lake 26:14 8:27
74 53 1711 Julia Engstrom 12 Valley Catholic 26:29 8:32
75 54 1365 Sara Day 11 Phoenix 26:41 8:36
76 619 Destiny Carranza 9 Eagle Point 26:47 8:38
77 1329 Mara Downing 11 Oak Hill 27:19 8:48
78 1417 Dominique Stein 12 Portland Lutheran 27:57 9:00
79 55 1710 Mary Eisenbacher 9 Valley Catholic 28:10 9:04
80 56 1405 Nina Stearns 11 Pleasant Hill 28:35 9:12
81 1520 Marissa Haas 9 Southwest Christian 28:42 9:15
82 1194 Naomi Satchell 9 McKenzie 28:56 9:19
83 57 1825 Nikki Leighton 11 Westside Christian 29:12 9:24
84 1415 Lilly Funk 11 Portland Lutheran 29:14 9:25
85 603 Regan Grube 12 Crow 31:17 10:05
86 1519 Hannah Court 9 Southwest Christian 31:28 10:08
87 1335 Elise Berling 10 Oakridge 31:41 10:12
88 58 374 Maggie Craven 9 Catlin Gabel 32:25 10:26
89 1457 Maddy Sisler 9 Santiam Christian 33:07 10:40
90 601 Katharina Fahnenstich 10 Crow 33:14 10:42
91 1193 Paige Lowry 9 McKenzie 35:13 11:20
VARSITY GIRLS 1A-4A
1. Phoenix
3 4 5 13 33 (49) (54) = 58
Danielle Jantzer, Emma Amundsen, Nevina Deluca, Shayla Potratz, Ashlee
Vos, Katie Vermillion, Sara Day
2. Siuslaw
2 11 17 18 26 (30) (35) = 74
Celie Mans, Courtney King, Kennedy Pendergrass, Mikaela Siegel, Sierra
Potter, Elizabeth Wartnik, Lainey Goss
3. Molalla
9 14 15 19 27 (36) (43) = 84
Brianna Loughridge, Hannah Clarizio, Amanda Clarizio, Hailey Holas,
Audrey Bever, Heather Loughridge, Janiece Moore
4. Yreka
6 21 23 24 34 (39) (42) = 108
Meri Krier, Corina Lange, Kamryn Jackson, Cassie Day, Lacey Jackson,
Arianna Brooks, Kaitlyn Solano
5. Tillamook
16 20 22 28 45 (48) (52) = 131
Kestrel Bailey, Sabrina Polman, Kara Putman, Sage Bailey, McKenzie
Richards, Markita Martin, Havilah Patching
6. Westside Christian
12 25 29 31 51 (57) = 148
Lisa Jauch, Grace Cruickshank, Emily Curtis, Payton Goebel, Mia
Cywinski, Nikki Leighton
7. Catlin Gabel
1 10 41 46 50 (58) = 148
Maya Rayle, Samantha Slusher, Hanna Sheikh, Emma Marcus, Lauren
Fogelstrom, Maggie Craven
8. Pleasant Hill
8 37 38 40 56 = 179
Sophie Smith, Daelyn Wilde, Megan Miller, Maddie Morrell, Nina Stearns
9. Valley Catholic
7 32 44 47 53 (55) = 183
Maricela Jaroch, Julia Clark, Emily McLeod, Hannah Rehm, Julia
Engstrom, Mary Eisenbacher
VARSITY BOYS 1A-4A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1509 Seth Campbell 12 Siuslaw 16:31 5:19
2 2 1658 Eulises Cruz-Vieyra 11 Tillamook 16:40 5:22
3 3 1393 Randy Mena 12 Phoenix 16:46 5:24
4 4 1191 Sawyer Heckard 11 Marshfield 16:54 5:27
5 371 Tim McPherson 12 Cascade Christian 16:58 5:28
6 5 385 Luca Ostertag-Hill 11 Catlin Gabel 16:58 5:28
7 6 1854 Jacob Hill 12 Yreka 17:09 5:31
8 7 1377 Leif Amundsen 11 Phoenix 17:19 5:35
9 8 1849 Brenden Berry 12 Yreka 17:19 5:35
10 9 1354 Cameron Slovic 11 Oregon Episcopal 17:27 5:37
11 10 1188 Colby Gillett 12 Marshfield 17:34 5:40
12 11 635 Kevin Vandyke 11 Eagle Point 17:37 5:41
13 12 1855 Matt Jochim 12 Yreka 17:44 5:43
14 13 1410 Hunter Murphy 9 Pleasant Hill 17:51 5:45
15 14 1663 Andrew Jenck 12 Tillamook 17:54 5:46
16 15 384 Garet Neal 12 Catlin Gabel 17:54 5:46
17 16 1526 Aaron Lane 10 Southwest Christian 17:58 5:47
18 17 632 Lane Nahss 10 Eagle Point 18:08 5:51
19 18 1397 Robert Vos 9 Phoenix 18:12 5:52
20 19 1390 Drake Knowles 11 Phoenix 18:13 5:52
21 20 1379 Jacob Bergren 10 Phoenix 18:14 5:52
22 21 386 Tyler Riddle 11 Catlin Gabel 18:14 5:52
23 22 1391 Nigel Leonis 12 Phoenix 18:15 5:53
24 23 1862 Matt Ward 12 Yreka 18:15 5:53
25 24 1666 Seth Martin 10 Tillamook 18:17 5:53
26 25 633 Nathan Panagos 12 Eagle Point 18:18 5:54
27 26 1398 Nathan Watt 10 Phoenix 18:20 5:54
28 27 1192 Dakota Pittullo 12 Marshfield 18:25 5:56
29 28 1515 Jack Pickell 10 Siuslaw 18:28 5:57
30 29 1351 Patrick McVee 12 Oregon Episcopal 18:29 5:57
31 30 1413 Callan Stowell 9 Pleasant Hill 18:32 5:58
32 31 1512 Jonathan Griffes 12 Siuslaw 18:33 5:59
33 32 1511 Isaac Griffes 9 Siuslaw 18:37 6:00
34 33 1338 Taylor Ball 12 Oakridge 18:37 6:00
35 365 Mark Geisler 12 Blanchet Catholic 18:38 6:00
36 34 1832 Marcus Raz 12 Westside Christian 18:38 6:00
37 35 1291 Cameron Fischer 12 Molalla 18:41 6:01
38 36 1357 Chandler Watson 10 Oregon Episcopal 18:42 6:01
39 37 1665 Gabe Lachenmeier 9 Tillamook 18:45 6:02
40 38 1859 Storm Oliver 12 Yreka 18:46 6:03
41 39 380 Nic Bergen 11 Catlin Gabel 18:46 6:03
42 40 383 Ian Hoyt 10 Catlin Gabel 18:47 6:03
43 41 1187 Ian Emlet 10 Marshfield 18:51 6:05
44 42 1510 Taylor Graham 12 Siuslaw 18:54 6:05
45 43 1537 Joe Zochert 10 Southwest Christian 19:01 6:08
46 44 1287 Matthew Borowczak 10 Molalla 19:03 6:08
47 45 1468 August Thornton 10 Santiam Christian 19:08 6:10
48 46 1467 Liam Perry 12 Santiam Christian 19:13 6:12
49 47 1826 Derek Baltzell 12 Westside Christian 19:14 6:12
50 48 634 John Shipley 11 Eagle Point 19:18 6:13
51 49 382 Kyle Greenspan 9 Catlin Gabel 19:18 6:13
52 50 1516 Andrew Rannow 10 Siuslaw 19:20 6:14
53 51 1521 Timothy Curtis 10 Southwest Christian 19:27 6:16
54 52 1668 Cayden O'Brien 10 Tillamook 19:29 6:17
55 53 1412 Evan Richey 12 Pleasant Hill 19:31 6:17
56 54 1189 John Hampton 12 Marshfield 19:31 6:17
57 55 1409 Kyler Martin 9 Pleasant Hill 19:32 6:17
58 56 1664 Darian Kinney 11 Tillamook 19:38 6:19
59 57 1190 Cody Harkins 11 Marshfield 19:39 6:20
60 58 1534 Chase Stubblefield 11 Southwest Christian 19:40 6:20
61 59 615 Kaelan Recca 12 Crow 19:41 6:21
62 60 1422 Nduta Majax 10 Portland Lutheran 19:44 6:22
63 61 1292 Keenan Hoffman 10 Molalla 19:45 6:22
64 62 1830 Jack Pitcher 12 Westside Christian 19:46 6:22
65 63 1656 Arlo Bannan 10 Tillamook 19:47 6:22
66 64 1296 Damon Seward 10 Molalla 19:52 6:24
67 364 Jake Fessler 12 Blanchet Catholic 19:52 6:24
68 65 628 James Guzman 10 Eagle Point 19:53 6:24
69 66 1513 Kyle King 9 Siuslaw 19:55 6:25
70 67 1355 Zach Solomon 12 Oregon Episcopal 20:01 6:27
71 68 1857 Nico Lupacchino 11 Yreka 20:02 6:27
72 69 630 Clark Hooper 10 Eagle Point 20:20 6:33
73 70 1411 Justin Oljace 10 Pleasant Hill 20:21 6:33
74 71 609 Travin Eastlick 10 Crow 20:30 6:36
75 72 1356 Grant Thomas 10 Oregon Episcopal 20:41 6:40
76 73 1290 Andrew Daniels 10 Molalla 20:41 6:40
77 74 1424 Matthew Parrish 10 Portland Lutheran 20:45 6:41
78 538 Zach Amavisca 11 Coquille 20:51 6:43
79 75 1353 Eben Rogers 10 Oregon Episcopal 20:54 6:44
80 76 1525 Nathan Kubeczko 12 Southwest Christian 20:58 6:45
81 372 Joel Wheeler 9 Cascade Christian 20:58 6:45
82 77 613 Montana May 12 Crow 21:03 6:47
83 78 622 Chris Anderson 12 Eagle Point 21:04 6:47
84 79 1459 Sam Barton 9 Santiam Christian 21:08 6:49
85 80 1863 Kevin Williams 12 Yreka 21:14 6:50
86 1751 Jacob Chung 9 Veritas 21:16 6:51
87 81 381 Elliott White 9 Catlin Gabel 21:18 6:52
88 82 1359 Jake Hyde 9 Paisley 21:19 6:52
89 370 Andrew George 11 Cascade Christian 21:24 6:54
90 83 1340 Joe Fine 12 Oakridge 21:25 6:54
91 84 1527 Chris Martin 11 Southwest Christian 21:27 6:55
92 85 612 Brennan Johnson 12 Crow 21:37 6:58
93 86 1361 Camden Jones 12 Paisley 21:39 6:59
94 1333 Brandon Loop 12 Oak Hill 21:40 6:59
95 87 1352 Everett Pearson 11 Oregon Episcopal 21:40 6:59
96 1752 Thaddeo Pia 9 Veritas 21:40 6:59
97 88 1420 Beau Griffith 9 Portland Lutheran 21:45 7:00
98 89 614 Keith Phillips 12 Crow 21:51 7:02
99 90 1343 Troy Taylor 12 Oakridge 21:53 7:03
100 91 1408 Josiah Hamovitz 12 Pleasant Hill 21:54 7:03
101 890 Caleb Kelson 9 Harrisburg 21:54 7:03
102 92 1342 Austin Tabor 10 Oakridge 21:59 7:05
103 93 1828 Nathaniel Gurnee 10 Westside Christian 21:59 7:05
104 94 1294 Will Schaefer 10 Molalla 22:04 7:07
105 95 1297 Drew Vandenbroeder 11 Molalla 22:18 7:11
106 96 1407 Connor Baker 11 Pleasant Hill 22:29 7:15
107 892 Ben Scranage 12 Harrisburg 22:49 7:21
108 97 1831 Kenny Pratt 9 Westside Christian 23:03 7:25
109 98 1469 Ben Winnett 12 Santiam Christian 23:14 7:29
110 99 1532 Zach Morgan 12 Southwest Christian 23:18 7:30
111 100 1464 Hayden Lesko 12 Santiam Christian 23:25 7:33
112 101 1419 Samuel Frazee 10 Portland Lutheran 23:27 7:33
113 102 1360 Bryton Jones 9 Paisley 23:36 7:36
114 540 Ryan Swenson 11 Coquille 23:39 7:37
115 1334 Beau Taylor 10 Oak Hill 24:34 7:55
116 891 Grant Laiblin 10 Harrisburg 24:54 8:01
117 103 1418 Evan Bonazzola 11 Portland Lutheran 24:58 8:02
118 104 616 Sam Sowanick 12 Crow 25:18 8:09
119 105 1358 Boris Cardenas 12 Paisley 25:25 8:11
120 106 1362 Ben Khan 10 Paisley 25:54 8:21
121 539 Noah Hyatt 10 Coquille 26:02 8:23
122 107 608 Grayson Clark 11 Crow 26:27 8:31
123 108 1339 Noah Berling 12 Oakridge 26:43 8:36
124 1679 Brycen Mason 9 Triangle Lake 28:33 9:12
VARSITY BOYS 1A-4A
1. Phoenix
3 7 18 19 20 (22) (26) = 67
Randy Mena, Leif Amundsen, Robert Vos, Drake Knowles, Jacob Bergren,
Nigel Leonis, Nathan Watt
2. Yreka
6 8 12 23 38 (68) (80) = 87
Jacob Hill, Brenden Berry, Matt Jochim, Matt Ward, Storm Oliver, Nico
Lupacchino, Kevin Williams
3. Catlin Gabel
5 15 21 39 40 (49) (81) = 120
Luca Ostertag-Hill, Garet Neal, Tyler Riddle, Nic Bergen, Ian Hoyt,
Kyle Greenspan, Elliott White
4. Tillamook
2 14 24 37 52 (56) (63) = 129
Eulises Cruz-Vieyra, Andrew Jenck, Seth Martin, Gabe Lachenmeier,
Cayden O'Brien, Darian Kinney, Arlo Bannan
5. Siuslaw
1 28 31 32 42 (50) (66) = 134
Seth Campbell, Jack Pickell, Jonathan Griffes, Isaac Griffes, Taylor
Graham, Andrew Rannow, Kyle King
6. Marshfield
4 10 27 41 54 (57) = 136
Sawyer Heckard, Colby Gillett, Dakota Pittullo, Ian Emlet, John
Hampton, Cody Harkins
7. Eagle Point
11 17 25 48 65 (69) (78) = 166
Kevin Vandyke, Lane Nahss, Nathan Panagos, John Shipley, James Guzman,
Clark Hooper, Chris Anderson
8. Oregon Episcopal
9 29 36 67 72 (75) (87) = 213
Cameron Slovic, Patrick McVee, Chandler Watson, Zach Solomon, Grant
Thomas, Eben Rogers, Everett Pearson
9. Pleasant Hill
13 30 53 55 70 (91) (96) = 221
Hunter Murphy, Callan Stowell, Evan Richey, Kyler Martin, Justin
Oljace, Josiah Hamovitz, Connor Baker
10. Southwest Christian
16 43 51 58 76 (84) (99) = 244
Aaron Lane, Joe Zochert, Timothy Curtis, Chase Stubblefield, Nathan
Kubeczko, Chris Martin, Zach Morgan
11. Molalla
35 44 61 64 73 (94) (95) = 277
Cameron Fischer, Matthew Borowczak, Keenan Hoffman, Damon Seward,
Andrew Daniels, Will Schaefer, Drew Vandenbroeder
12. Westside Christian
34 47 62 93 97 = 333
Marcus Raz, Derek Baltzell, Jack Pitcher, Nathaniel Gurnee, Kenny
Pratt
13. Santiam Christian
45 46 79 98 100 = 368
August Thornton, Liam Perry, Sam Barton, Ben Winnett, Hayden Lesko
14. Crow
59 71 77 85 89 (104)(107) = 381
Kaelan Recca, Travin Eastlick, Montana May, Brennan Johnson, Keith
Phillips, Sam Sowanick, Grayson Clark
15. Oakridge
33 83 90 92 108 = 406
Taylor Ball, Joe Fine, Troy Taylor, Austin Tabor, Noah Berling
16. Portland Lutheran
60 74 88 101 103 = 426
Nduta Majax, Matthew Parrish, Beau Griffith, Samuel Frazee, Evan
Bonazzola
17. Paisley
82 86 102 105 106 = 481
Jake Hyde, Camden Jones, Bryton Jones, Boris Cardenas, Ben Khan
VARSITY GIRLS 5A-6A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 690 Ella Donaghu 11 Grant 18:02 5:48
2 2 1687 Alexis Fuller 12 Union 19:19 6:13
3 3 1616 Hannah Tobiason 9 Summit 19:19 6:13
4 4 502 Emma Wren 12 Cleveland (or) 19:21 6:14
5 5 1604 Olivia Brooks 10 Summit 19:28 6:16
6 6 1610 Piper McDonald 12 Summit 19:34 6:18
7 7 1606 Kaely Gordon 12 Summit 19:41 6:20
8 8 548 Justine Feist 12 Corvallis 19:43 6:21
9 9 652 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 12 Forest Grove 19:46 6:22
10 10 1121 Annika Steele 10 Lincoln 19:58 6:26
11 11 1618 Kelsey Washenberger 9 Summit 20:11 6:30
12 12 718 Libby Kokes 12 Grant 20:14 6:31
13 13 1690 Cassie McKinney 11 Union 20:18 6:33
14 14 1617 Taylor Vandenborn 9 Summit 20:19 6:33
15 15 1755 Johanna Briscoe 10 West Linn 20:22 6:34
16 16 1684 Allie Connell 10 Union 20:36 6:38
17 17 398 Hannah Lavier 9 Central Catholic 20:42 6:40
18 18 449 Mellisa Rios 12 Churchill 20:43 6:40
19 19 694 Thea Foulk 11 Grant 20:45 6:41
20 20 1216 Whitney Rich 11 McMinnville 20:48 6:42
21 21 554 Maria Ingersoll 11 Corvallis 20:49 6:42
22 22 1032 Elli Newman 11 Lakeridge 21:15 6:51
23 318 Christine Impara 11 Ashland 21:23 6:53
24 23 402 Samantha Nizich 11 Central Catholic 21:27 6:55
25 24 958 Carly Veasy 11 La Salle 21:28 6:55
26 25 1470 Madison Budge 12 Sherwood 21:29 6:55
27 26 1477 Lindy Voss 10 Sherwood 21:30 6:56
28 27 1605 Jessica Cornett 12 Summit 21:32 6:56
29 28 1767 Emily Jordan 11 West Linn 21:41 6:59
30 29 1473 Sam McKibbon 12 Sherwood 21:42 6:59
31 30 552 Olivia Helback 10 Corvallis 21:43 7:00
32 322 Claire Pryor 9 Ashland 21:48 7:01
33 31 1472 Emily Hensley 10 Sherwood 21:49 7:02
34 32 426 Braanna Weber 12 Century 21:50 7:02
35 33 1100 McKenzie Hutchinson 12 Lincoln 21:51 7:02
36 34 1014 Sophie French 11 Lakeridge 21:54 7:03
37 35 898 Terri Hewitt 12 Hood River Valley 21:54 7:03
38 36 1682 McKinsey Breier 9 Union 21:56 7:04
39 1584 Lily Grable 12 Springfield 21:58 7:05
40 37 479 Birch Clark 12 Cleveland (or) 22:00 7:05
41 867 Abi Johnson 11 Grants Pass 22:01 7:06
42 38 896 Daisy Dolan 10 Hood River Valley 22:10 7:08
43 39 638 Hannah Berdahl 9 Forest Grove 22:11 7:09
44 40 757 Jocelyn Sten 11 Grant 22:16 7:10
45 41 1044 Dorothy Wang 12 Lakeridge 22:17 7:11
46 42 650 Ellie Schnorr 10 Forest Grove 22:19 7:11
47 43 1680 Ban Alamin 9 Union 22:20 7:12
48 44 557 Bethany Llewellyn 11 Corvallis 22:20 7:12
49 45 948 Olivia Ogard 11 La Salle 22:23 7:13
50 46 1431 Whitney Gieschen 9 Ridgeview 22:25 7:13
51 870 Madison Rounsaville 11 Grants Pass 22:26 7:13
52 47 393 Julia Green 12 Central Catholic 22:27 7:14
53 48 1095 Stephanie Hamilton 10 Lincoln 22:33 7:16
54 49 1099 Kerry Horton 9 Lincoln 22:33 7:16
55 50 686 Frances Conable 10 Grant 22:34 7:16
56 51 681 Amber Burkhart 12 Grant 22:35 7:16
57 52 555 Emma Kane 11 Corvallis 22:37 7:17
58 53 1046 Maj Wehrmeister 10 Lakeridge 22:39 7:18
59 320 McKenzie Moore 9 Ashland 22:40 7:18
60 54 900 Sophia Marble 11 Hood River Valley 22:41 7:18
61 343 Katherine Darke 12 Benson 22:46 7:20
62 55 1693 Samantha Rosenkranz 10 Union 22:51 7:22
63 56 1008 April Chia 11 Lakeridge 22:52 7:22
64 57 897 Denali Emmons 11 Hood River Valley 22:53 7:22
65 58 1204 Taylor Ford 12 McMinnville 22:54 7:23
66 59 1471 Molly Fettig 12 Sherwood 22:54 7:23
67 60 710 Kamryn Hogan 11 Grant 22:55 7:23
68 61 1313 Victoria Thompson 12 North Eugene 23:04 7:26
69 62 1563 Riely White 9 Sprague 23:05 7:26
70 63 1683 Misun Chong 10 Union 23:09 7:27
71 64 1015 Riley Humbert 10 Lakeridge 23:11 7:28
72 65 1476 Kelly Roth 11 Sherwood 23:11 7:28
73 66 1769 Priya Kadel 9 West Linn 23:12 7:28
74 67 1770 Emmalyn Leonard 10 West Linn 23:12 7:28
75 68 1213 Jessica Noyes 11 McMinnville 23:18 7:30
76 69 1089 Abigail Dalke 10 Lincoln 23:20 7:31
77 70 895 Chloe Clark 9 Hood River Valley 23:21 7:31
78 71 1123 Abby Taylor 9 Lincoln 23:21 7:31
79 72 1307 Taisha Hults 11 North Eugene 23:22 7:32
80 73 1430 Hailey Gieschen 9 Ridgeview 23:23 7:32
81 74 500 Madeleine Willard-Herr 12 Cleveland (or) 23:24 7:32
82 75 424 Monica Salazar 9 Century 23:27 7:33
83 76 1098 Anna Horton 12 Lincoln 23:28 7:34
84 77 651 Elise Unterseher 10 Forest Grove 23:28 7:34
85 78 485 Bella Forrest 11 Cleveland (or) 23:29 7:34
86 79 931 Olivia Cooper 10 La Salle 23:29 7:34
87 80 925 Hannah Baggs 11 La Salle 23:30 7:34
88 81 1764 Adrienne Hohensee 12 West Linn 23:31 7:34
89 82 407 Ellie Schmidt 12 Central Catholic 23:31 7:35
90 83 1558 Emma Tornberg 12 Sprague 23:31 7:35
91 84 404 Nicole Panowicz 11 Central Catholic 23:32 7:35
92 85 1311 Claire Petitt 12 North Eugene 23:34 7:35
93 86 1037 Mariah Pyle 10 Lakeridge 23:34 7:36
94 87 1199 Konomi Chiba 12 McMinnville 23:39 7:37
95 88 649 Brittany Pitarresi 10 Forest Grove 23:44 7:39
96 89 388 Carly Burkhartsmeyer 11 Central Catholic 23:47 7:39
97 90 493 Anna Rollins 10 Cleveland (or) 23:47 7:40
98 91 443 Megan Groves 11 Churchill 23:56 7:43
99 92 422 Brittany McCormick 11 Century 24:02 7:44
100 93 637 Nina Arciniega 10 Forest Grove 24:04 7:45
101 94 564 Clea Poklemba 11 Corvallis 24:07 7:46
102 95 419 Mira Gill 12 Century 24:13 7:48
103 96 396 Ashley Laber 11 Central Catholic 24:15 7:49
104 97 458 Makenzie Webster 10 Churchill 24:16 7:49
105 98 1474 Bridgett Palmer 12 Sherwood 24:21 7:51
106 99 1218 Maddie Rollins 9 McMinnville 24:26 7:52
107 345 Whitney Hanson 12 Benson 24:32 7:54
108 100 1542 Emily Dixon 10 Sprague 24:35 7:55
109 101 1562 Emily White 9 Sprague 24:36 7:55
110 102 499 Emily Willard-Herr 10 Cleveland (or) 24:38 7:56
111 103 936 Moira Eaton 12 La Salle 24:50 8:00
112 104 421 Meggie Karp 10 Century 24:53 8:01
113 105 442 Sarah Goodheart 11 Churchill 24:55 8:01
114 106 1210 Alyssa Moreland 9 McMinnville 24:56 8:02
115 107 1784 Jaime Sullivan 11 West Linn 25:02 8:04
116 108 1198 Claire Bernhisel 12 McMinnville 25:04 8:04
117 109 416 Terri Deeter 11 Century 25:10 8:06
118 110 501 Emelia Witt 10 Cleveland (or) 25:23 8:10
119 111 1541 Jazlyn Collier 10 Sprague 25:27 8:12
120 112 1777 Hanna Morford 12 West Linn 25:39 8:16
121 113 1437 Alyssa Shaffer 10 Ridgeview 25:47 8:18
122 346 Matilda Klopfenstein 11 Benson 25:48 8:19
123 114 636 Elissa Anderson 10 Forest Grove 25:53 8:20
124 115 456 Gabrielle Utz 10 Churchill 26:16 8:28
125 116 1312 Madeline Ritchie 12 North Eugene 26:52 8:39
126 117 1550 Maegan Mortensen 11 Sprague 26:55 8:40
127 118 1314 Jessie Welch 11 North Eugene 27:02 8:42
128 119 1426 Elena Capson 11 Ridgeview 27:03 8:43
129 120 1435 McKenzie Meirjeski 9 Ridgeview 27:03 8:43
130 121 1551 Dana Nunez 9 Sprague 27:35 8:53
131 325 Sierra Webster 12 Ashland 27:41 8:55
132 122 1429 Chelsea Farris 9 Ridgeview 28:13 9:05
133 123 1434 Mikenna Marchment 11 Ridgeview 28:20 9:07
134 347 Breanna Le 12 Benson 29:51 9:37
VARSITY GIRLS 5A-6A
1. Summit
3 5 6 7 11 (14) (27) = 32
Hannah Tobiason, Olivia Brooks, Piper McDonald, Kaely Gordon, Kelsey
Washenberger, Taylor Vandenborn, Jessica Cornett
2. Union
2 13 16 36 43 (55) (63) = 110
Alexis Fuller, Cassie McKinney, Allie Connell, McKinsey Breier, Ban
Alamin, Samantha Rosenkranz, Misun Chong
3. Grant
1 12 19 40 50 (51) (60) = 122
Ella Donaghu, Libby Kokes, Thea Foulk, Jocelyn Sten, Frances Conable,
Amber Burkhart, Kamryn Hogan
4. Corvallis
8 21 30 44 52 (94) = 155
Justine Feist, Maria Ingersoll, Olivia Helback, Bethany Llewellyn,
Emma Kane, Clea Poklemba
5. Sherwood
25 26 29 31 59 (65) (98) = 170
Madison Budge, Lindy Voss, Sam McKibbon, Emily Hensley, Molly Fettig,
Kelly Roth, Bridgett Palmer
6. Lakeridge
22 34 41 53 56 (64) (86) = 206
Elli Newman, Sophie French, Dorothy Wang, Maj Wehrmeister, April Chia,
Riley Humbert, Mariah Pyle
7. Lincoln
10 33 48 49 69 (71) (76) = 209
Annika Steele, McKenzie Hutchinson, Stephanie Hamilton, Kerry Horton,
Abigail Dalke, Abby Taylor, Anna Horton
8. Central Catholic
17 23 47 82 84 (89) (96) = 253
Hannah Lavier, Samantha Nizich, Julia Green, Ellie Schmidt, Nicole
Panowicz, Carly Burkhartsmeyer, Ashley Laber
9. Hood River Valley
35 38 54 57 70 = 254
Terri Hewitt, Daisy Dolan, Sophia Marble, Denali Emmons, Chloe Clark
10. Forest Grove
9 39 42 77 88 (93)(114) = 255
Rubi Vergara-Grindell, Hannah Berdahl, Ellie Schnorr, Elise Unterseher,
Brittany Pitarresi, Nina Arciniega, Elissa Anderson
11. West Linn
15 28 66 67 81 (107)(112) = 257
Johanna Briscoe, Emily Jordan, Priya Kadel, Emmalyn Leonard, Adrienne
Hohensee, Jaime Sullivan, Hanna Morford
12. Cleveland (or)
4 37 74 78 90 (102)(110) = 283
Emma Wren, Birch Clark, Madeleine Willard-Herr, Bella Forrest, Anna
Rollins, Emily Willard-Herr, Emelia Witt
13. La Salle
24 45 79 80 103 = 331
Carly Veasy, Olivia Ogard, Olivia Cooper, Hannah Baggs, Moira Eaton
14. McMinnville
20 58 68 87 99 (106)(108) = 332
Whitney Rich, Taylor Ford, Jessica Noyes, Konomi Chiba, Maddie Rollins,
Alyssa Moreland, Claire Bernhisel
15. Century
32 75 92 95 104 (109) = 398
Braanna Weber, Monica Salazar, Brittany McCormick, Mira Gill, Meggie
Karp, Terri Deeter
16. Churchill
18 91 97 105 115 = 426
Mellisa Rios, Megan Groves, Makenzie Webster, Sarah Goodheart,
Gabrielle Utz
17. North Eugene
61 72 85 116 118 = 452
Victoria Thompson, Taisha Hults, Claire Petitt, Madeline Ritchie,
Jessie Welch
18. Sprague
62 83 100 101 111 (117)(121) = 457
Riely White, Emma Tornberg, Emily Dixon, Emily White, Jazlyn Collier,
Maegan Mortensen, Dana Nunez
19. Ridgeview
46 73 113 119 120 (122)(123) = 471
Whitney Gieschen, Hailey Gieschen, Alyssa Shaffer, Elena Capson,
McKenzie Meirjeski, Chelsea Farris, Mikenna Marchment
VARSITY BOYS 5A-6A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1805 Roman Ollar 11 West Linn 15:56 5:08
2 2 505 Nabi Amin 12 Cleveland (or) 15:58 5:09
3 3 1624 Tyler Jones 12 Summit 16:13 5:13
4 4 662 Archer Morgan 12 Forest Grove 16:15 5:14
5 5 664 Murimi Nyamu 11 Forest Grove 16:17 5:15
6 6 1720 Wilder Boyden 12 Valley Catholic 16:26 5:18
7 7 1621 Eric Fykerud 11 Summit 16:31 5:19
8 8 986 Jason Rae 12 La Salle 16:34 5:20
9 9 653 Seth Berdahl 12 Forest Grove 16:36 5:21
10 10 908 Justin Crosswhite 11 Hood River Valley 16:37 5:21
11 11 777 Eli Boudouris 12 Grant 16:38 5:22
12 12 1049 Noah Belcik 11 Lakeridge 16:39 5:22
13 13 1146 Ronald Graham 12 Lincoln 16:42 5:23
14 14 1632 Thomas Schoderbek 10 Summit 16:45 5:24
15 15 1626 Alex Martin 11 Summit 16:47 5:24
16 16 1627 Chris Merlos 12 Summit 16:50 5:25
17 17 1703 Jordan Moore 12 Union 16:53 5:26
18 18 1130 Dominic Arce 10 Lincoln 16:56 5:27
19 19 1792 Conor Egan 11 West Linn 16:59 5:28
20 20 1132 Adin Becker 11 Lincoln 17:01 5:29
21 21 526 Peter Kurtz 12 Cleveland (or) 17:02 5:29
22 22 1734 Jamie Kawaguchi 10 Valley Catholic 17:03 5:29
23 23 846 Haven Riffel 11 Grant 17:04 5:30
24 24 1635 Benjamin Wasserman 11 Summit 17:05 5:30
25 25 594 Ellis Roper 12 Corvallis 17:06 5:31
26 26 810 Henry Houghton 12 Grant 17:10 5:32
27 27 1794 Jacob Evans 12 West Linn 17:11 5:32
28 28 1697 Miguel De La Melena 10 Union 17:13 5:33
29 29 772 Gabe Bader 11 Grant 17:13 5:33
30 30 1156 Joe Kortenhof 11 Lincoln 17:14 5:33
31 31 988 Sean Richardson 11 La Salle 17:14 5:33
32 32 814 Liam Jemison 11 Grant 17:17 5:34
33 33 1599 Hayden Stewart 11 Springfield 17:19 5:35
34 34 1157 Josiah Langstaff 12 Lincoln 17:22 5:36
35 35 1721 Ben Davidson 11 Valley Catholic 17:23 5:36
36 36 1268 Devon Wilson 11 McMinnville 17:23 5:36
37 37 1594 Lance Hemphill 12 Springfield 17:24 5:36
38 38 910 Nils Engberson 12 Hood River Valley 17:26 5:37
39 39 1068 Daniel Ragsdale 11 Lakeridge 17:27 5:37
40 40 1056 Tim Jordan 12 Lakeridge 17:28 5:38
41 1327 Jacob Truitt 10 North Eugene 17:30 5:38
42 41 872 Maxel Belnap 10 Grants Pass 17:31 5:39
43 42 1708 Joe Tadesse 12 Union 17:32 5:39
44 43 504 Noah Adams 11 Cleveland (or) 17:33 5:39
45 44 1064 Justin Miller 11 Lakeridge 17:34 5:40
46 45 1165 Pierce Miller 11 Lincoln 17:37 5:41
47 46 911 Quinn Fetkenhour 11 Hood River Valley 17:38 5:41
48 47 1052 Alex Harbert 10 Lakeridge 17:39 5:41
49 48 333 Raymond Impara 11 Ashland 17:44 5:43
50 49 573 Doug Burris 10 Corvallis 17:44 5:43
51 50 1075 Gabe Smith-Nilsen 10 Lakeridge 17:45 5:43
52 51 1728 Jacob Godshalk 10 Valley Catholic 17:50 5:45
53 52 596 Gabe Schoenfeld 12 Corvallis 17:51 5:45
54 53 1483 Connor McLaughlin 12 Sherwood 17:51 5:45
55 54 1063 Reed Mederos 11 Lakeridge 17:56 5:47
56 55 1147 Ransom Gravatt 11 Lincoln 17:57 5:47
57 56 657 Hyrum Hansen 10 Forest Grove 17:58 5:47
58 57 1249 Efrain Martinez 12 McMinnville 17:58 5:47
59 58 1793 Parker Elliott 12 West Linn 17:59 5:48
60 59 1705 Tristan Robins 11 Union 17:59 5:48
61 60 1698 Aj England 12 Union 17:59 5:48
62 61 1485 Joshua Moats 12 Sherwood 18:00 5:48
63 62 1795 Peter Goetze 11 West Linn 18:03 5:49
64 63 578 Theo Gorchels 11 Corvallis 18:05 5:50
65 64 841 Philip Quinton 9 Grant 18:06 5:50
66 65 815 Cowan Jenkins 12 Grant 18:07 5:50
67 66 574 Brian Cebra 10 Corvallis 18:07 5:50
68 67 1701 Jarad McKinney 10 Union 18:13 5:52
69 68 886 Barrett Titus 10 Grants Pass 18:14 5:52
70 69 598 Ian Vickstrom 9 Corvallis 18:15 5:53
71 70 906 Carlos Chairez 12 Hood River Valley 18:15 5:53
72 71 1487 Josh Quaglio 9 Sherwood 18:18 5:54
73 72 528 Kieran Moylan 11 Cleveland (or) 18:19 5:54
74 1323 Nathan Lewis 12 North Eugene 18:20 5:54
75 73 666 Duncan Stewart 12 Forest Grove 18:21 5:55
76 74 663 Max Norman 9 Forest Grove 18:21 5:55
77 75 1441 Brennan Buckley-Noonan 11 Ridgeview 18:21 5:55
78 76 1478 Matthew Brooks 12 Sherwood 18:25 5:56
79 77 1806 Bradley Olson 12 West Linn 18:25 5:56
80 78 1719 Phillip Borlet 10 Valley Catholic 18:26 5:56
81 79 1574 Caleb Lounsbury 9 Sprague 18:30 5:58
82 80 1252 Liam McKeegan 12 McMinnville 18:32 5:58
83 81 997 Nathan Tamashiro 12 La Salle 18:33 5:59
84 82 1486 Andrew Peters 11 Sherwood 18:34 5:59
85 83 1596 Robert McMillen 12 Springfield 18:37 6:00
86 84 1228 Michael Abeyta 9 McMinnville 18:39 6:01
87 85 332 David Hollensbe 9 Ashland 18:40 6:01
88 86 328 Kevin Fletcher 10 Ashland 18:42 6:01
89 87 923 Jesse Wiley 10 Hood River Valley 18:43 6:02
90 88 920 Connor Truax 9 Hood River Valley 18:45 6:02
91 89 987 Truman Rae 11 La Salle 18:45 6:03
92 1325 Thomas Meinzen 12 North Eugene 18:46 6:03
93 90 1729 Seancarlos Gonzalez 10 Valley Catholic 18:49 6:04
94 91 339 Jorge Sierra-Oldham 10 Ashland 18:52 6:05
95 1321 Salvador Garcia 11 North Eugene 18:53 6:05
96 92 329 Alex Franklin 9 Ashland 18:54 6:05
97 93 468 Timothy Kaelin 10 Churchill 18:56 6:06
98 94 1748 Nathaniel Trobough 12 Valley Catholic 18:56 6:06
99 95 904 Jacob Bromham 10 Hood River Valley 18:59 6:07
100 96 1245 Jason Kiff 11 McMinnville 19:00 6:07
101 97 348 Silas Biggs 12 Benson 19:00 6:07
102 98 1590 Johnathan Armstrong 11 Springfield 19:07 6:10
103 99 976 Andy Krueger 9 La Salle 19:08 6:10
104 100 1488 Fred Resch 12 Sherwood 19:12 6:11
105 101 876 Thomas Hayes 11 Grants Pass 19:14 6:12
106 102 1230 Cody Brown 9 McMinnville 19:15 6:12
107 103 335 Eryl Kenner 10 Ashland 19:16 6:12
108 104 523 Tucker Johnson 12 Cleveland (or) 19:17 6:13
109 105 577 Ryan Frederickson 10 Corvallis 19:19 6:13
110 106 1262 Will Smothers 11 McMinnville 19:19 6:13
111 107 999 Nicholas Touchette 10 La Salle 19:20 6:14
112 108 471 Zach Moore 12 Churchill 19:24 6:15
113 109 658 Daniel Hernandez-Krieger 10 Forest Grove 19:26 6:15
114 110 1447 Jacob Kinzer 12 Ridgeview 19:34 6:18
115 111 436 Ty Skordal 12 Century 19:34 6:18
116 112 980 Levi Miles 10 La Salle 19:38 6:20
117 113 875 Jason Finwall 9 Grants Pass 19:39 6:20
118 114 469 Milton Monroe 10 Churchill 19:40 6:20
119 115 331 Christian Hill 10 Ashland 19:41 6:20
120 116 437 Finn Sylwester 10 Century 19:42 6:21
121 117 351 Aidan Guthrie 10 Benson 19:47 6:22
122 118 880 Ryan Merker 10 Grants Pass 19:50 6:23
123 119 1572 Nathaniel Honanie 9 Sprague 19:57 6:26
124 120 1591 Benjamen Birkby 10 Springfield 19:57 6:26
125 121 882 Erek Nelson 12 Grants Pass 20:03 6:27
126 122 350 Erick Daniels 11 Benson 20:05 6:28
127 123 871 Dane Backes 9 Grants Pass 20:11 6:30
128 124 349 Peter Callahan 10 Benson 20:13 6:31
129 125 1444 Jayden Goeman 11 Ridgeview 20:37 6:38
130 126 1579 John Swift 11 Sprague 20:42 6:40
131 127 465 Levi Dean 12 Churchill 20:43 6:40
132 128 515 Leandro Garduño 9 Cleveland (or) 20:48 6:42
133 129 470 Noah Montgomery 10 Churchill 20:49 6:42
134 130 427 Blake Cole 11 Century 20:51 6:43
135 131 1450 Harsh Patel 12 Ridgeview 20:52 6:43
136 132 1443 Mitchell Felty 11 Ridgeview 21:16 6:51
137 133 1442 Jared Durham 9 Ridgeview 21:17 6:51
138 134 435 Corin Salisbury 12 Century 21:25 6:54
139 135 462 Carl Bieker 10 Churchill 21:29 6:55
140 136 1567 Caleb Cooper 9 Sprague 21:34 6:57
141 137 506 Calvin Bartlett 10 Cleveland (or) 21:46 7:01
142 138 356 Eli Schumont 10 Benson 22:13 7:09
143 139 434 Colt Pierce 12 Century 22:17 7:11
144 140 1581 Michael Vannevel 9 Sprague 22:19 7:11
145 141 432 Henry Pham 10 Century 22:27 7:14
146 142 1445 Ben Gunnels 9 Ridgeview 23:41 7:38
147 143 431 Deryk Patraw 11 Century 24:05 7:45
VARSITY BOYS 5A-6A
1. Summit
3 7 14 15 16 (24) = 55
Tyler Jones, Eric Fykerud, Thomas Schoderbek, Alex Martin, Chris
Merlos, Benjamin Wasserman
2. Lincoln
13 18 20 30 34 (45) (55) = 115
Ronald Graham, Dominic Arce, Adin Becker, Joe Kortenhof, Josiah
Langstaff, Pierce Miller, Ransom Gravatt
3. Grant
11 23 26 29 32 (64) (65) = 121
Eli Boudouris, Haven Riffel, Henry Houghton, Gabe Bader, Liam Jemison,
Philip Quinton, Cowan Jenkins
4. Forest Grove
4 5 9 56 73 (74)(109) = 147
Archer Morgan, Murimi Nyamu, Seth Berdahl, Hyrum Hansen, Duncan
Stewart, Max Norman, Daniel Hernandez-Krieger
5. West Linn
1 19 27 58 62 (77) = 167
Roman Ollar, Conor Egan, Jacob Evans, Parker Elliott, Peter Goetze,
Bradley Olson
6. Lakeridge
12 39 40 44 47 (50) (54) = 182
Noah Belcik, Daniel Ragsdale, Tim Jordan, Justin Miller, Alex Harbert,
Gabe Smith-Nilsen, Reed Mederos
7. Valley Catholic
6 22 35 51 78 (90) (94) = 192
Wilder Boyden, Jamie Kawaguchi, Ben Davidson, Jacob Godshalk, Phillip
Borlet, Seancarlos Gonzalez, Nathaniel Trobough
8. Union
17 28 42 59 60 (67) = 206
Jordan Moore, Miguel De La Melena, Joe Tadesse, Tristan Robins, Aj
England, Jarad McKinney
9. Cleveland (or)
2 21 43 72 104 (129)(138) = 242
Nabi Amin, Peter Kurtz, Noah Adams, Kieran Moylan, Tucker Johnson,
Leandro Garduño, Calvin Bartlett
10. Hood River Valley
10 38 46 70 87 (88) (95) = 251
Justin Crosswhite, Nils Engberson, Quinn Fetkenhour, Carlos Chairez,
Jesse Wiley, Connor Truax, Jacob Bromham
11. Corvallis
25 49 52 63 66 (69)(105) = 255
Ellis Roper, Doug Burris, Gabe Schoenfeld, Theo Gorchels, Brian Cebra,
Ian Vickstrom, Ryan Frederickson
12. La Salle
8 31 81 89 99 (107)(112) = 308
Jason Rae, Sean Richardson, Nathan Tamashiro, Truman Rae, Andy Krueger,
Nicholas Touchette, Levi Miles
13. Sherwood
53 61 71 76 82 (100) = 343
Connor McLaughlin, Joshua Moats, Josh Quaglio, Matthew Brooks, Andrew
Peters, Fred Resch
14. McMinnville
36 57 80 84 96 (102)(106) = 353
Devon Wilson, Efrain Martinez, Liam McKeegan, Michael Abeyta, Jason
Kiff, Cody Brown, Will Smothers
15. Springfield
33 37 83 98 120 = 371
Hayden Stewart, Lance Hemphill, Robert McMillen, Johnathan Armstrong,
Benjamen Birkby
16. Ashland
48 85 86 91 92 (103)(115) = 402
Raymond Impara, David Hollensbe, Kevin Fletcher, Jorge Sierra-Oldham,
Alex Franklin, Eryl Kenner, Christian Hill
17. Grants Pass
41 68 101 113 118 (121)(123) = 441
Maxel Belnap, Barrett Titus, Thomas Hayes, Jason Finwall, Ryan Merker,
Erek Nelson, Dane Backes
18. Churchill
93 108 114 128 130 (136) = 573
Timothy Kaelin, Zach Moore, Milton Monroe, Levi Dean, Noah Montgomery,
Carl Bieker
19. Ridgeview
75 110 126 132 133 (134)(143) = 576
Brennan Buckley-Noonan, Jacob Kinzer, Jayden Goeman, Harsh Patel,
Mitchell Felty, Jared Durham, Ben Gunnels
20. Benson
97 117 122 124 125 (139) = 585
Silas Biggs, Aidan Guthrie, Erick Daniels, Kevin Nguyen, Peter
Callahan, Eli Schumont
21. Sprague
79 119 127 137 141 = 603
Caleb Lounsbury, Nathaniel Honanie, John Swift, Caleb Cooper, Michael
Vannevel
22. Century
111 116 131 135 140 (142)(144) = 633
Ty Skordal, Finn Sylwester, Blake Cole, Corin Salisbury, Colt Pierce,
Henry Pham, Deryk Patraw
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·155425 views
|