Watch By Meet
Choose... 2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2022 - Rose City Championship Invitational (1)
2022 - Spokane High School Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2020 - Nike Boise Indoor (4)
2020 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2019 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (6)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2018 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (10)
2018 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (5)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (27)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (29)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (24)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (26)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (8)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (22)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (45)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (22)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (30)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (30)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
Boys 3000m - XO Invite 2006
Published by Apr 30th 2006, 1:50pm
Event 17 Boys 3000 Meter Run EugRC A Race ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Scoggin, Ken SR Cottage Grove 9:01.19 2 Maletis, Robbie Sr Jesuit 9:04.06 3 Coleman, Dylan Sr Summit 9:04.48 4 Lynch, Eric Sr South Eugene 9:09.97 5 Ziemer, Jarrett Sr Molalla 9:15.22 6 Karr, Justin Jr Tigard 9:18.48 7 Anderson, Aaron Jr Lincoln 9:19.37 8 Zeuthen, Eric Sr Westview 9:20.49 9 Lynass, Spenser So North Bend 9:23.18 10 Cronin, Jesse Sr Scappoose 9:23.23 11 O'Malley, Kevin Jr Central Cath 9:24.79 12 Gaddini, Gino Jr South Eugene 9:27.13 13 Mendez, Ricky Sr McKay 9:30.38 14 Goertz, Jacob So N. Clackamas 9:30.70 15 Herrmann, Michael So North Salem 9:37.30 16 Clark, Ryan Sr Wilsonville 9:41.85 17 Dickman, Karl Sr Summit 9:50.59 18 Maske, Alex Jr Churchill 9:50.88 19 Starner, Cam Sr Silverton 10:00.16