RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Summit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
2855 Nw Clearwater Dr, Bend, Oregon, 97701, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2022 - Rose City Championship Invitational (1)
2022 - Spokane High School Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2020 - Nike Boise Indoor (4)
2020 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2019 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (6)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2018 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (10)
2018 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (5)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (27)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (29)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (24)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (26)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (8)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (22)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (45)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (22)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (30)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (30)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
Folders
2006 - (13 videos)
2007 - (20 videos)
2008 - (76 videos)
2009 - (83 videos)
2010 - (66 videos)
2011 - (78 videos)
2012 - (123 videos)
2013 - (96 videos)
2014 - (100 videos)
2015 - (97 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
2017 - (5 videos)
2018 - (18 videos)
2019 - (16 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
78
All
78
5A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 5:22am
5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 3:33am
5A Boys and Girls Team Champions - Summit High School - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 1:39am
6A Boys Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 12:21am
5A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:59pm
Girls JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Oct 16th 2011, 4:47am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
5A Boys and Girls Team Champions - Summit High School - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Published by
Shane
Nov 7th 2011, 1:39am
Comments
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
Mens 5k 5A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Neuman, Travis
11
Summit
15:32
2
Dillard, Alex
12
The Dalles-Wahto
15:36
3
Baker, Jackson
12
Franklin
15:36
4
Juarez, Eduardo
11
Hermiston
15:52
5
Kitagawa, Akiharu
12
Wilsonville
16:04
6
Alldritt, Eric
11
Summit
16:05
7
Byrd, Ryan
12
St Helens
16:06
8
Macias, Jose
10
Hermiston
16:11
9
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
12
Franklin
16:11
10
Cisneros, Alejandr
10
Hermiston
16:11
11
Velasco, Javier
12
Hermiston
16:17
12
Maton, Mathew
9
Summit
16:24
13
Naffziger, Sammy
12
Summit
16:33
14
Hinkle, Christopher
11
Cleveland
16:36
15
James, Ty
11
Wilsonville
16:40
16
Hinz, Luke
11
Summit
16:43
17
Collins, Sam
11
Wilsonville
16:46
18
Roth, Zachariah
11
West Albany
16:46
19
Devereux, Connor
11
Marshfield
16:47
20
Packham, Jackson
11
Franklin
16:50
21
McBride, Chris
11
Mountain View OR
16:50
22
Guzman, Juve
12
Woodburn
16:51
23
Anheluk, Riley
12
Mountain View OR
16:53
24
McDonald, Jake
12
Mountain View OR
16:53
25
Garcia, Kain
12
Hermiston
16:56
26
Hinkle, Adrian
11
Cleveland
16:59
27
Santillan, David
12
Milwaukie
16:59
28
Barrett, Spencer
12
Crescent Valley
16:59
29
Thornton, Dakota
9
Mountain View OR
16:59
30
Stephens, Mark
12
Crescent Valley
16:59
31
Montgomery, Ryan
12
Pendleton
17:03
32
Thomas, Ben
11
Wilsonville
17:06
33
King, Sam
10
Mountain View OR
17:06
34
Lamer, Jusitce
9
Crescent Valley
17:07
35
Lawrence, Will
12
St Helens
17:08
36
Strahl, Will
12
Crescent Valley
17:10
37
Livermore, Ethan
11
Cleveland
17:10
38
Stevenson, Will
11
Mountain View OR
17:10
39
Bird, Alex
12
Dallas
17:11
40
Banning-Shaughnessy, L
12
Cleveland
17:12
41
Edel, Josh
12
Franklin
17:13
42
Ferder, Alex
10
Pendleton
17:13
43
Sultessa, Roba
9
Cleveland
17:19
44
Hammond, Zach
12
Marshfield
17:19
45
Perkins, Milo
11
Wilsonville
17:20
46
Sanders, Nathan
11
Hermiston
17:21
47
Lull, Alex
12
St Helens
17:24
48
Hilts, Dane
11
Franklin
17:24
49
Bowlin, James
11
Summit
17:25
50
Robertson, Mitchell
12
Cleveland
17:27
51
St. Clair, Ryan
12
Summit
17:28
52
Stone, Daniel
12
Cleveland
17:32
53
McGowan, Elijah
11
Crescent Valley
17:35
54
Marroquin, Sergio
12
Marshfield
17:37
55
Pletsch, Micah
12
St Helens
17:38
56
Robinson, Kevin
12
Pendleton
17:41
57
Alger, Lathan
12
Pendleton
17:44
58
Rodriguez, Eddie
12
Marshfield
17:44
59
Black, Christopher
11
Franklin
17:45
60
Burns, Ian
10
Wilsonville
17:48
61
Chavez, Levi
11
Woodburn
17:49
62
Strang, Bryan
10
St Helens
17:49
63
Hernandez-Garcia, Ange
Mountain View OR
17:50
64
Sumsion, David
11
St Helens
17:52
65
Silva, Zach
12
Marist
17:55
66
Busse, Michael
12
Marist
18:01
67
Pittullo, Dakota
9
Marshfield
18:01
68
Gillett, Colby
9
Marshfield
18:04
69
Shavere, Kyle
11
Wilsonville
18:05
70
Bill, Weyekin
10
Pendleton
18:06
71
Vandegraff, Alec
11
Crescent Valley
18:09
72
Stollar, Garrett
10
Marist
18:09
73
Lindley, Cartier
12
Franklin
18:14
74
Navarro, Cesar
12
Hermiston
18:18
75
Hernandez, Jose
12
Woodburn
18:19
76
Reed, Nathan
11
St Helens
18:21
77
Velasco, Alex
12
Woodburn
18:22
78
Shareef, Abdullah
12
Woodburn
18:25
79
Foerster, Carlos
12
Marist
18:34
80
Melchor, Alejandro
11
Woodburn
18:39
81
Gram, Jake
12
Marist
18:41
82
Christian, Jordan
12
Marist
18:45
83
Cutter, Eric
11
Crescent Valley
18:51
84
Gagnon, Will
10
Marshfield
18:54
85
Norman, Haval
12
Pendleton
18:57
86
Amaya, Daniel
12
Woodburn
19:05
87
Reeves, Sam
11
Pendleton
19:20
88
Hanes, Truett
9
Marist
19:31
Womens 5k 5A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fristoe, Megan
12
Summit
18:07
2
Maton, Ashley
12
Summit
18:30
3
McDonald, Piper
9
Summit
18:36
4
Fristoe, Sara
12
Summit
18:49
5
Susbauer, Shannon
12
Milwaukie
18:51
6
Anderson, Morgan
12
Silverton
18:54
7
Kelly, Kira
12
Summit
19:00
8
Behrens, Brigid
12
Corvallis
19:04
9
Mattox, Jenna
11
Bend
19:06
10
Rawlings, Taryn
10
Wilsonville
19:21
11
Wrenn, Emma
9
Cleveland
19:21
12
Torres, Sandy
12
Pendleton
19:26
13
Lauer, Margarita
10
Franklin
19:30
14
Nelson, Tess
11
Summit
19:33
15
Hilsenteger, Kelsey
11
Putnam
19:37
16
McGuire, MaryKate
11
Dallas
19:40
17
Anderson, Monica
11
Marist
19:43
18
Coleman, Maggie
11
Hermiston
19:47
19
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
10
Crescent Valley
19:49
20
Bohrer, Molly
11
Marist
19:50
21
Wells, Meredith
12
Crescent Valley
19:53
22
McKillop, Bryn
10
Cleveland
19:57
23
Markwick, Katie
10
Hermiston
20:02
24
Hubler, Melissa
11
Bend
20:04
25
Anderson, Hannah
9
Bend
20:04
26
Spencer, Hannah
11
Cleveland
20:05
27
Gonzalez, Sasha
11
Milwaukie
20:08
28
Walsh, Shannon
11
Marist
20:14
29
Wolfe, Jessica
12
Bend
20:19
30
Goodheart, Olivia
10
Churchill
20:19
31
Yates, Anne
9
Marist
20:22
32
Moehl, Keelin
12
Summit
20:23
33
Retallack, Chloe
11
Franklin
20:26
34
Hollander, Emily
10
Marist
20:29
35
Feist, Justine
9
Corvallis
20:34
36
Law, Mona
11
Franklin
20:34
37
Rollins, Emma
11
Cleveland
20:35
38
Green, Devon
11
Sherwood
20:37
39
Makinster, Maddie
11
Putnam
20:38
40
Costin, Rhonda
12
Springfield
20:43
41
Lundy, Makeila
11
Bend
20:44
42
Thalhofer, Kylie
12
Sherwood
20:44
43
Dillon, Althea
10
Hood River Valle
20:45
44
Gildehaus, Lydia
11
Hood River Valle
20:46
45
Kalina, Victoria
12
Sherwood
20:48
46
McConnell, Ally
12
Bend
20:49
47
Dehart, Jessica
9
Hood River Valle
20:49
48
Burck, Danae
12
Hood River Valle
20:50
49
Wood, Maddie
9
The Dalles-Wahto
20:51
50
Wylde, Fiona
9
Hood River Valle
20:53
51
Bell, McKenzie
11
Bend
20:57
52
Ponnay, Becky
10
Milwaukie
20:57
53
Hoenigman, Allegra
11
Franklin
20:58
54
McMorris, Gwyneth
10
Corvallis
21:02
55
Gorchels, Madeline
12
Corvallis
21:03
56
Gutt, Kindra
10
Corvallis
21:04
57
Dunn-Hartman, Georgia
10
Corvallis
21:05
58
Derlacki, Avalon
12
Churchill
21:16
59
Wells, Allison
9
Crescent Valley
21:20
60
Rosenbalm, Avery
10
Sherwood
21:20
61
Koester, Claire
12
Marist
21:22
62
McCall, Kelsey
11
Cleveland
21:26
63
Thatcher-James, Ada
12
Cleveland
21:29
64
Houser, Olivia
12
Marist
21:32
65
Gregerson, Britney
11
Pendleton
21:32
66
Huso, McKenzie
11
Corvallis
21:32
67
Twenge, Veronica
11
Crescent Valley
21:32
68
Buddendeck, Rhue
10
Hood River Valle
21:33
69
Sitz, Tasha
12
Pendleton
21:34
70
Royer, Larecea
11
Churchill
21:35
71
Forrest, Ellie
11
Cleveland
21:37
72
Comrie, Courtney
9
Pendleton
21:40
73
Hilley, Dawn
12
Milwaukie
21:48
74
Perez, Evelyn
9
Pendleton
21:50
75
Bassham, Makenzie
12
Hood River Valle
22:03
76
Smurdon, Cara
12
Sherwood
22:08
77
Niebergall, Kelsey
11
Sherwood
22:09
78
Turkisher, Anna
10
Crescent Valley
22:12
79
Mahoney, Kelli
11
Sherwood
22:13
80
Hundemer, Kai
12
Crescent Valley
22:52
81
Gronvold, Kendall
10
Milwaukie
23:04
82
Bell, Casey
9
Churchill
23:06
83
Bradburry, Taylor
11
Pendleton
23:21
84
Moriguchi, Malia
9
Churchill
23:26
85
Bryan, Katie
12
Crescent Valley
23:32
86
Hubbard, Sarah
10
Pendleton
23:33
87
Morrison, Caitlin
10
Franklin
23:42
88
Liu, Robin
12
Franklin
23:54
89
Oldham, Zoe
11
Churchill
24:03
90
Childs, Emma
10
Franklin
24:38
91
Owen, Ashley
10
Churchill
24:46
92
Fendrich, Megan
11
Milwaukie
24:54
93
Young, Ellen
12
Milwaukie
26:32
« Videos attached to Meet: »
3A/2A/1A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
3A/2A/1A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
3A/2A/1A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
4A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
4A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
4A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
4A Girls Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
5A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
5A Boys and Girls Team Champions - Summit High School - OSAA Oreg
5A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Boys Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Girls Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Girls Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Kyle Thompson - Central Catholic - 6A Boys Winner - OSAA Oregon X
South Eugene Boys Team - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
6A Boys Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
17 shares:
Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Summit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Shane
,
Eric Alldritt
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Summit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
1
1
2020
5
2
2019
16
8
2018
18
1
2017
5
2016
7
1
2015
97
12
2014
100
10
2013
96
8
2012
123
8
2011
78
9
2010
66
7
2009
83
7
2008
76
4
2007
20
4
2006
13
2
2005
3
2004
2
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!