Watch By Meet
Choose... 2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2022 - Rose City Championship Invitational (1)
2022 - Spokane High School Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2020 - Nike Boise Indoor (4)
2020 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2019 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (6)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2018 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (10)
2018 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (5)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (27)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (29)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (24)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (26)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (8)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (22)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (45)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (22)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (30)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (30)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
Boys 400 - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Published by Apr 28th 2007, 7:22am
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jones, Isaiah Jr Benson 50.58 4 2 Westlund, Brian Sr Tigard 51.14 4 3 Stewart, Jacob Jr McNary 51.37 4 4 Smith, Dan Jr Southridge 51.74 4 5 Swift, Chris Jr Barlow 51.91 3 6 Nollan, Robby Jr Curtis 51.99 4 7 Hardy, Luke Sr Springfield 52.25 2 8 St Peter, Beau Sr McNary 52.45 3 9 Stephenson, Hallister Sr Molalla 52.88 4 10 McClain, Shane Jr McNary 52.96 3 11 Nieves, Aristeo Jr Tillamook 53.15 2 12 Pallister, Tom Sr Silverton 53.20 2 13 Miller, Robin Jr Summit 53.25 4 14 Head, Spencer Jr Camas 53.53 3 15 Fengler, Torsten Sr Westview 53.90 3 16 Wetzel, Jason So Tillamook 54.01 2 17 Wall, Brett Jr Barlow 54.08 1 18 Klawhun, Austin Sr McKay 54.46 1 19 Thoms, Ethan Fr Crow 55.03 1 20 Bellingham, Bret Sr Elmira 55.08 2 21 Juden, Mike Jr McKenzie 55.83 1 22 Sayler, Josh Fr Damascus Chr 57.67 1 23 Sheets, Loren Jr Horizon Chri 1:01.29 2 -- Plastino, Wyatt Jr Lewis & Clark DQ 4 -- Schade, Max So Capital DQ 3