History for 2016 Sep 17th
|
2016
NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
The 5K course at Lane Community College in Eugene is on a firm grass surface, with some light sawdust trails, concluding with a fast finish on the rubber asphalt track. In addition, a few short hills add flavor to this fast, flat course. This is also the site of the Oregon State High School Championships to be held in November.
Lane Cross Country site
Published by Sep 13th 2016, 6:51pm
Northwest Classic - Sep 17, 2016
Lane Community College
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A | 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Scored | 3000.00 Meters Middle School | 5000.00 Meters Varsity 5A/6A | 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Open
Women: 5000.00 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A | 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Scored | 3000.00 Meters Middle School | 5000.00 Meters Varsity 5A/6A | 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Open
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Murphy, Hunter |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Olson, Alex |
|
Horizon Christia
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Vos, Robby |
|
Phoenix
|
16:46.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martin, Seth |
|
Tillamook
|
16:59.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Fernandez, Isaac |
|
Yreka
|
17:08.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lachenmeier, Gabe |
|
Tillamook
|
17:10.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chitwood, Blake |
|
Yreka
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Bain, Carson |
|
Elmira
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Whitney, Isaac |
|
Oakridge
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kunert, Carter |
|
Tillamook
|
17:29.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cook, Parker |
|
Phoenix
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hupfer, Reece |
|
Westside Christi
|
17:34.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bergren, Jacob |
|
Phoenix
|
17:38.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Griffes, Isaac |
|
Siuslaw
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hicken, Jackson |
|
Valley Catholic
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Wittenborn, Jesse |
|
Creswell
|
17:53.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Miller, Jackson |
|
Valley Catholic
|
17:56.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Watt, Nathan |
|
Phoenix
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Stowell, Callan |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Thomas, Grant |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Pickell, Jack |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Jensen, Brendon |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Wolkersdorfer, Cody |
|
Elmira
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Johnson, Kiger |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Casalino, Jack |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Stetzel, Zack |
|
Horizon Christia
|
18:30.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Metcalfe, Quintin |
|
Tillamook
|
18:31.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
DeLuca, Ezra |
|
Phoenix
|
18:42.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Solomon, Noah |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
18:46.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Richards, Josh |
|
Tillamook
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Jarman, Jonah |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:55.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Cook, Keegan |
|
Elmira
|
18:57.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Skaff, Thomas |
|
Phoenix
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lantis, Jaxon |
|
Elmira
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Quintana, Anthony |
|
Yreka
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Smith, Kellen |
|
Elmira
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Allen, Jimmie |
|
Phoenix
|
19:21.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Bannan, Arlo |
|
Tillamook
|
19:23.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Schreiber, Zach |
|
Horizon Christia
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Craig, Riley |
|
Elmira
|
19:35.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Charbonneau, Jacob |
|
Oak Hill
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Pitchford, Brycen |
|
Gold Beach
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Ossowski, Paul |
|
Elmira
|
19:39.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Wakefield, Hayden |
|
Horizon Christia
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Butler, Luke |
|
Central Valley
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Watson, Chandler |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bodi, Zach |
|
Monroe
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Petersen, Kellen |
|
Westside Christi
|
19:55.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Logan, Noah |
|
Horizon Christia
|
19:59.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Thomas, Trey |
|
Santiam
|
20:00.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Brown, Asa |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Wilder, Jade |
|
Yreka
|
20:02.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Saari, Ethan |
|
Santiam
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Bradt, Hunter |
|
Creswell
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Anderson, Warren |
|
Gold Beach
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
56 |
|
Raz, Davis |
|
Westside Christi
|
20:08.2 |
|
|
57 |
|
Archer, Robin |
|
Santiam
|
20:08.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Jones, Tyler |
|
Yreka
|
20:09.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Olson, Tucker |
|
Horizon Christia
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Walker, Brendin |
|
Tillamook
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bos, Micah |
|
Horizon Christia
|
20:26.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kane, Jaden |
|
Oak Hill
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Charbonneau, Jared |
|
Oak Hill
|
20:28.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Martin, Kyler |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Poet, John |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Barth, Chad |
|
Central Valley
|
20:42.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Litson, Ethan |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
20:44.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Gurnee, Nathaniel |
|
Westside Christi
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rogers, Eben |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
20:56.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kubishta, Nick |
|
Creswell
|
21:22.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Horwitt, Benjamin |
|
Yreka
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Boren, Daniel |
|
Oakridge
|
21:53.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Pitchford, Bailey |
|
Gold Beach
|
21:56.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Dobson, Ben |
|
Central Valley
|
21:58.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hale, Julian |
|
Westside Christi
|
22:00.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Khare, Ashok |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
22:04.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Landau, Kaden |
|
Gold Beach
|
22:07.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Casner, A.J |
|
Santiam
|
22:11.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Buttram, Robert |
|
Rogue River
|
22:20.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Northrop, Jordan |
|
Siuslaw
|
22:27.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Maris, Jonah |
|
Rogue River
|
22:33.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Frazer, Kellen |
|
Oak Hill
|
22:48.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Wilburn, Randy |
|
Central Valley
|
22:55.7 |
|
|
84 |
|
Taylor, Nathan |
|
Yreka
|
23:06.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Butler, Noah |
|
Santiam
|
23:13.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Fitzharris, Mark |
|
Oak Hill
|
23:15.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Rosander, Challen |
|
Oak Hill
|
23:16.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Wolfer, Sean |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
23:17.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Stevenson, Krennon |
|
Gold Beach
|
23:19.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kentros, Charlie |
|
Oak Hill
|
23:23.7 |
|
|
91 |
|
Purrier, Levi |
|
Rogue River
|
24:16.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ferhenbacher, Grant |
|
Rogue River
|
24:18.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cupper, Ethan |
|
Westside Christi
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Hendrix, Zach |
|
Westside Christi
|
24:47.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Bardgett, Tom |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
27:43.8 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Scored
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ford, Chad |
|
Summit
|
17:19.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tavakolian, Nate |
|
South Eugene
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Weber, Zachry |
|
Summit
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Rene, Cole |
|
Summit
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samkutty, Caden |
|
Wilson
|
17:51.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
McNall, Spencer |
|
South Eugene
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Golledge-Ostmeier, Fel |
|
South Eugene
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Shakespear, Zacory |
|
South Eugene
|
17:54.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Nollette, Job |
|
Lincoln
|
17:55.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Holmgren, Ethan |
|
Wilson
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Nabors, Harrison |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Palmer, Jonathan |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Huseby, Torsten |
|
Wilson
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Jordaan, Johan |
|
South Medford
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Herring, JC |
|
Crater
|
18:08.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Steele, Connor |
|
Summit
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gorman, Robert J |
|
Summit
|
18:15.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hollensbe, David |
|
Ashland
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Harper, Ethan |
|
Lincoln
|
18:20.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Grimshaw, Aaron |
|
Wilson
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rutledge-Gorman, Natha |
|
Wilson
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Rahr, Guido |
|
Lincoln
|
18:24.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lommen, Mason |
|
Wilson
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Espinoza, Arel |
|
McMinnville
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bothman, Logan |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Edington, Jake |
|
Lincoln
|
18:31.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Rosebrook, Christopher |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
18:32.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stearns, Max |
|
Lincoln
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Thurman, Logan |
|
Crater
|
18:39.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
McGuire, Seth |
|
Bend
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Doddapaneni, Venkat |
|
Valley Catholic
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Khalsa, Dev Saroop |
|
South Eugene
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Dupras, Alden |
|
Summit
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kirkland, Brian |
|
Lincoln
|
18:45.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nyquist, Soren |
|
Bend
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Makuch, Jacob |
|
Wilson
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Gendron-Herndon, David |
|
Valley Catholic
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Weeks, Craig |
|
Wilson
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kirkland, Matthew |
|
Lincoln
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Webb, Jacob |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Kenner, Eryl |
|
Ashland
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Budiao, Joshua |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Fox, Cameron |
|
South Eugene
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Burns, Jack |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Scott, Brinson |
|
South Medford
|
19:06.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
O'Malley, Eoin |
|
Wilson
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Stafford, John |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:10.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Worth, Hyrum |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
Dick, Brodie |
|
North Medford
|
19:12.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Larson, Luke |
|
McMinnville
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Fletcher, Kevin |
|
Ashland
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Kaigh, Will |
|
Lincoln
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Ramage, Samuel |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cobb, Henry |
|
Ashland
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Duke, Jeremy |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
McPherson, Ethan |
|
South Medford
|
19:21.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Taylor, Kyle |
|
Bend
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Nyquist, Aiden |
|
McMinnville
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ekblad, Aiden |
|
Bend
|
19:24.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Jacobus, Wyatt |
|
Bend
|
19:24.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Koenigsman, Jameson |
|
North Medford
|
19:26.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ringo, Joseph |
|
Bend
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Tidball, Nathan |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:28.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Malace, Jackson |
|
Summit
|
19:29.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Afenegus, Elijah |
|
Ashland
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Patridge, Ryan |
|
Lincoln
|
19:33.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Whitworth, Declan |
|
Roseburg
|
19:34.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bruns, Levi |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Potter, Jeremy |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Cooper, Caleb |
|
Sprague
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Centeno, Josue |
|
South Medford
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Burns, Sean |
|
Siuslaw
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Smith, Zachary |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Early, Will |
|
McMinnville
|
19:39.9 |
|
|
75 |
|
Salewski, Daniel |
|
McMinnville
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Stephens, Nalen |
|
McMinnville
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Prentice, William |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Rothengass, Seth |
|
Sprague
|
19:45.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Medina, Matthew |
|
Crater
|
19:46.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Elliott, Ethan |
|
Bend
|
19:47.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Idiart, Josh |
|
Crater
|
19:48.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Eggers, Jackson |
|
McMinnville
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Barkley, Nehemiah |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:49.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Sanderson, Ricky |
|
Central Valley
|
19:50.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hodgson, Harley |
|
Lincoln
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Mizee, Ketner |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
19:52.1 |
|
|
87 |
|
Tiger, Justin |
|
South Medford
|
19:53.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Dennis, Alan |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Woeller, Garrett |
|
Summit
|
19:56.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Northrop, Jared |
|
Siuslaw
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Phillips, Camron |
|
Thurston
|
19:58.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Warren, Luke |
|
Roseburg
|
20:01.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Conrad, Trask |
|
North Medford
|
20:02.9 |
|
|
94 |
|
Haats, Simon |
|
Wilson
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Williams, Zach |
|
Ashland
|
20:05.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Erwert, Ian |
|
Valley Catholic
|
20:06.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Schwarz, Levi |
|
Bend
|
20:09.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Aragon, PJ |
|
Crater
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Dorland, Logan |
|
Tillamook
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Wold, Keb |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:15.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Gutridge, Cody |
|
Phoenix
|
20:16.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Foster, Ethan |
|
South Medford
|
20:16.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Manthei, Tyler |
|
Thurston
|
20:17.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Dinan, Ethan |
|
McMinnville
|
20:19.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Collins, Dane |
|
Wilsonville
|
20:20.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Cuatt, Dylan |
|
Roseburg
|
20:20.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Scull, Joshua |
|
North Medford
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bergin, Christian |
|
Summit
|
20:25.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Bradley, Peter |
|
Crater
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Grigsby, Thomas |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Loftis, Blaine |
|
Elmira
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Tadjiki, Cyrus |
|
Bend
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Neville, Lance |
|
South Medford
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Bastian, Campbell |
|
South Medford
|
20:32.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Cannon, Dean |
|
Thurston
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Schillinger, Dylan |
|
North Medford
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Cazimero, Shane |
|
Elmira
|
20:35.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Chambers, Riley |
|
Elmira
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hanson, Denum |
|
Elmira
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Longstreet, Colin |
|
Willamette
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Leslie, Matthew |
|
Valley Catholic
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Kondziela, Bryce |
|
South Medford
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Akimoff, Carson |
|
Sprague
|
20:46.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Rowland, Jackson |
|
Sprague
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
125 |
|
Rico, Jason |
|
Willamette
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Sethi, Ishaan |
|
Sprague
|
20:52.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Prince, Tjaden |
|
Wilsonville
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Patching, Dexter |
|
Tillamook
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
129 |
|
Baugus, Trent |
|
Horizon Christia
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Carlson, Dawson |
|
Crater
|
20:55.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Tawney, Oliver |
|
Valley Catholic
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Olson, Boone |
|
Roseburg
|
20:56.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
Haeckel, Raymond |
|
Central Valley
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Hooper, Clark |
|
Siuslaw
|
20:59.9 |
|
|
135 |
|
Adriance, William |
|
La Salle Prep
|
21:01.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Herrera, Josiah |
|
Sprague
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Veek, River |
|
Tillamook
|
21:02.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Stricker, Adam |
|
Willamette
|
21:04.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Prentice, Henry |
|
La Salle Prep
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Martin, Evan |
|
La Salle Prep
|
21:08.6 |
|
|
141 |
|
Olson, Steen |
|
Roseburg
|
21:15.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Hyde, Justis |
|
Tillamook
|
21:18.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Sullivan, David |
|
La Salle Prep
|
21:26.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Mason, Zac |
|
McMinnville
|
21:27.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Olson, Ryan |
|
Horizon Christia
|
21:28.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Cruz, Little Guy |
|
Roseburg
|
21:33.8 |
|
|
147 |
|
Anspach, Chase |
|
Redmond
|
21:34.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Schrader, Devin |
|
Elmira
|
21:39.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Sterner, Sam |
|
North Eugene
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Cloyd, Riley |
|
Tillamook
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Angulo, Manuel JR |
|
North Medford
|
21:41.9 |
|
|
152 |
|
Loyd, Kilano |
|
Springfield
|
21:42.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
Knowles, Jonathan |
|
Phoenix
|
21:49.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Saucedo, Stephen |
|
Redmond
|
21:50.8 |
|
|
155 |
|
Mans, Robert |
|
Siuslaw
|
21:52.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
McDaniel, Devin |
|
Tillamook
|
21:53.4 |
|
|
157 |
|
Fuller, James |
|
Springfield
|
21:56.6 |
|
|
158 |
|
Wayman, Nicholas |
|
Roseburg
|
21:57.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
McNames, Orion |
|
Central Valley
|
22:07.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Post, Ezra |
|
Redmond
|
22:09.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Coalwell, Kevin |
|
Roseburg
|
22:12.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Stella, Lucas |
|
Phoenix
|
22:12.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Herrold, Benjamin |
|
Roseburg
|
22:13.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Vermillion, Justin |
|
Phoenix
|
22:15.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Carlsen, Coredelle |
|
Springfield
|
22:19.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Adkins, Jacob |
|
Central Valley
|
22:23.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Gonzalez, Joel |
|
Valley Catholic
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Martins, Isaiah |
|
Willamette
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hubbard, Mac |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
22:24.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
Higelin, Elijah |
|
Yreka
|
22:26.4 |
|
|
171 |
|
Duncan, Connor |
|
Sprague
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
172 |
|
Clifton, Dale |
|
Thurston
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
173 |
|
Naidu, Diven |
|
Oak Hill
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Johnson, Ryan |
|
North Eugene
|
22:36.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Monroe, Ty |
|
Thurston
|
22:42.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
Cochran, Kevin |
|
Elmira
|
22:43.0 |
|
|
177 |
|
Barrett, Carter |
|
Horizon Christia
|
22:45.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Contreras, Colby |
|
Yreka
|
22:51.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Smith, Jeremy |
|
Springfield
|
22:54.4 |
|
|
180 |
|
Griffin, Leo |
|
Elmira
|
22:56.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Ansaldo, Eliud |
|
North Medford
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
182 |
|
Sheats, Mason |
|
Phoenix
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
183 |
|
Fields, Stefan |
|
North Eugene
|
23:03.1 |
|
|
184 |
|
Sheng, Jett |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
23:03.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Chable, Yun-Kin |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
23:03.6 |
|
|
186 |
|
Bassinger, Nate |
|
Willamette
|
23:10.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Wolfer, Adam |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
23:11.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Huang, Michael |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:23.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Jepson, Logan |
|
Tillamook
|
23:25.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Sampson, Brennan |
|
North Medford
|
23:27.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Gaoiran, Tryton |
|
North Medford
|
23:27.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Charter, Miles |
|
Yreka
|
23:29.7 |
|
|
193 |
|
Caywood, Kaden |
|
Phoenix
|
23:36.0 |
|
|
194 |
|
Blundell, Brigham |
|
Phoenix
|
23:37.6 |
|
|
195 |
|
Criddle, Paydon |
|
Creswell
|
23:41.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Leavey, Steele |
|
Roseburg
|
23:41.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Piercy, Jacob |
|
Central Valley
|
23:43.9 |
|
|
198 |
|
Hamilton, Logan |
|
Tillamook
|
23:44.1 |
|
|
199 |
|
Houston, Zach |
|
Springfield
|
23:59.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
Karr, Nicholas |
|
Springfield
|
24:00.2 |
|
|
201 |
|
Portillo, Julian |
|
Springfield
|
24:05.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Lindseth, Soren |
|
Horizon Christia
|
24:13.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
Meyer, Samuel |
|
La Salle Prep
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
204 |
|
Morrison, Brandon |
|
Phoenix
|
24:50.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Eyerly, Luke |
|
Horizon Christia
|
24:57.0 |
|
|
206 |
|
Turner, Robert |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:57.2 |
|
|
207 |
|
Dienger, Cameron |
|
Yreka
|
25:10.3 |
|
|
208 |
|
Turner, Tim |
|
Oak Hill
|
25:12.6 |
|
|
209 |
|
Zitting, Jaxson |
|
Creswell
|
25:48.2 |
|
|
210 |
|
Zaug, Michael |
|
Tillamook
|
26:03.6 |
|
|
211 |
|
Brummett, Paul |
|
Yreka
|
26:22.9 |
|
|
212 |
|
Wilson, Isaiah |
|
Central Valley
|
28:48.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Tolbert, Nick |
|
Springfield
|
31:51.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
MacKinnon, Brennan |
|
Central Valley
|
41:43.0 |
|
|
|
Mens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mestler, Vincent |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
10:21.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Timms, Sam |
|
Pacific Crest
|
10:53.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
McCord, Chase |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
11:29.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Haffner, Cardin |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
11:29.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
McDonald, Easton |
|
Mohawk
|
11:44.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Miller, Kyle |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
11:44.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Morgan, Reece |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
11:49.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Villada-Youel, Oscar |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
11:54.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Rosebrook, Johnathan |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:02.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stowell, Isaac |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
12:04.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Langworthy, Taylor |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:18.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Taylor, Finley |
|
Mohawk
|
12:18.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Brown, Joshua |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
12:18.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gabriel Trapp, Shambay |
|
Lincoln
|
12:21.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Skortman, Campbell |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:21.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lee, Josiah |
|
Creswell
|
12:22.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Turner, Randy |
|
Mohawk
|
12:28.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Collins, Ben |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:36.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bierly, Logan |
|
Oaklea
|
12:38.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wiles, Jackson |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:41.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Blankenship, Elijah |
|
Siuslaw
|
12:48.5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Davis, Damien |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
12:54.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Overman, Zach |
|
Oak Hill
|
12:55.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Prevedello, Zane |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:55.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Owens, Jaden |
|
Lincoln
|
12:56.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hemenway, Chance |
|
Lincoln
|
12:56.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Cranmer, Kellen |
|
Creswell
|
13:06.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Scoble, Champe |
|
Oak Hill
|
13:09.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Velarde, Jackson |
|
Creswell
|
13:16.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bartram, Joey |
|
Lincoln
|
13:19.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
LaCosse, Elijah |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:20.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lane, Kayden |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:23.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Edmond, Sean |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:24.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Borrevik, Will |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
13:26.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
McOmber, Owen |
|
Creswell
|
13:27.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
O'Connell, Ezra |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
13:31.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Butts, Cory |
|
Lincoln
|
13:39.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Dow-Hygelund, Jude |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
13:43.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Blankenship, Jacob |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:43.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Ford, Peter |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
13:45.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Stitt, Aiden |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
13:52.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nibblet, Preston |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
13:57.3 |
|
|
43 |
|
Burns, Matthew |
|
Lincoln
|
13:58.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bynum, Trent |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:00.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Baker, McKenzie |
|
Lincoln
|
14:04.4 |
|
|
46 |
|
Tilton, Ash |
|
Oakridge
|
14:09.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Mooers, Octavian |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
14:13.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
A., Brogan |
|
Lincoln
|
14:18.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Grigsby, Owen |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:21.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Trano, Aden |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:21.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Mans, Matt |
|
Siuslaw
|
14:23.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hernandez Berrospe, Sant |
|
Oaklea
|
14:24.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bravery, Carter |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
14:24.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Rabacal, Seth |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
14:27.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Tichenor, Isaiah |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:28.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
Santiago, Anthony |
|
Oaklea
|
14:30.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
May, Skylar |
|
Lincoln
|
14:35.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Crump, Silas |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
14:40.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Stitt, Ethan |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:44.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Carter, Ben |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:51.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Jakits, Gerhard |
|
Creswell
|
14:54.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
O'Dea, Aiden |
|
Mohawk
|
14:59.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
Earl, brennen |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:06.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cooper, Jaxson |
|
Lincoln
|
15:10.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Cook, Noah |
|
Oaklea
|
15:13.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Niegel, Tanner |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:22.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Robart, Stone |
|
Oaklea
|
15:45.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Ellis, Brazen |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
16:00.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lee, Elijah |
|
Creswell
|
16:07.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Hemmele, Hayden |
|
Oaklea
|
16:24.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Seydel, Alex |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
16:24.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
McDaniel, Kaden |
|
Oaklea
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
73 |
|
Keathley, William |
|
Oaklea
|
16:42.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hovet, Owen |
|
Lincoln
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Galbreath, Cheyne |
|
Lincoln
|
16:46.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Seidman, Benny |
|
Oak Hill
|
16:54.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ruggiero, Mason |
|
Oak Hill
|
17:17.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Batten, Rio |
|
Oak Hill
|
17:36.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Watne, Lincoln |
|
Lincoln
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Morgan, Ethan |
|
Oak Hill
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Goss, Alex |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hickey, Kellen |
|
Lincoln
|
18:43.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Botrinnik, gersch |
|
Oak Hill
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Cooper, Jace |
|
Lincoln
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hermens, Wyatt |
|
Oaklea
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
Charbonneau, Alexander |
|
Oak Hill
|
20:08.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Cardenas, Gonzalo |
|
Creswell
|
21:18.9 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity 5A/6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Slenning, Alex |
|
Wilson
|
15:26.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Fodge, Zane |
|
McMinnville
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Seely, Caleb |
|
Wilson
|
15:48.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Norman, Max |
|
Forest Grove
|
15:55.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tsai, Spencer |
|
South Eugene
|
15:56.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Norman, Quincy |
|
Forest Grove
|
16:01.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kinkade, Scott |
|
Summit
|
16:05.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Holland, Evan |
|
Ashland
|
16:05.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sjogren, Niklas |
|
Summit
|
16:09.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Whitaker, Nicholas |
|
Wilsonville
|
16:11.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hokanson, Griff |
|
Crater
|
16:16.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Cohn, Carson |
|
Lincoln
|
16:18.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Arce, Dominic |
|
Lincoln
|
16:24.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hutchinson, Spencer |
|
Lincoln
|
16:26.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Tostenson, Jantz |
|
Crater
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Monroe, Liam |
|
South Eugene
|
16:31.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Huynh-Watkins, Vincent |
|
South Eugene
|
16:32.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Olsen, Erik |
|
Crater
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sauter, BJ |
|
South Eugene
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Stewart, Riley |
|
Forest Grove
|
16:43.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Shaneyfelt, Jesse |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Graff, Elius |
|
Wilson
|
16:47.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ballantyne, Jett |
|
Summit
|
16:48.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Franklin, Alex |
|
Ashland
|
16:49.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Southmayd, Gabe |
|
Crater
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ramirez, Luke |
|
South Medford
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Twyman, Ian |
|
South Eugene
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Skortman, Jackson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
16:58.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Allmaras, Jacob |
|
North Medford
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Centeno, Joel |
|
South Medford
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
McCullough, Ryland |
|
Crater
|
17:00.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Truitt, Jacob |
|
North Eugene
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Javurek, Jalen |
|
Lincoln
|
17:01.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fagan, Sean |
|
North Medford
|
17:02.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Evanow, Joby |
|
South Medford
|
17:04.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Bostwick, Truett |
|
South Medford
|
17:04.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Guthrie, Aidan |
|
Benson
|
17:06.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Parks, Luke |
|
South Medford
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Weston, Lars |
|
Ashland
|
17:09.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Littrell, Noah |
|
Thurston
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Boster, Ty |
|
South Medford
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Kalil, Lammi |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
17:12.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Shen, Peter |
|
South Eugene
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hammer, Camden |
|
Summit
|
17:19.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Mortensen, Jordan |
|
Ashland
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Justice, Joseph |
|
Benson
|
17:23.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Berg, Ezra |
|
Lincoln
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Hansen, Hyrum |
|
Forest Grove
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Schoderbek, Samuel |
|
Summit
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Coleman, Griffin |
|
South Eugene
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Curtin, Jackson |
|
Wilson
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Tyvoll, Finn |
|
Wilson
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Hansen, Elijah |
|
Roseburg
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Greene, Hunter |
|
Bend
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Agsten, Hunter |
|
Roseburg
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Faulkner, Solomon |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Abeyta, Michael |
|
McMinnville
|
17:33.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Davis, Arlo |
|
Ashland
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Shedd, Kelly |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Jackson, Bennet |
|
Bend
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hall, Andrew |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
17:37.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hill, Christian |
|
Ashland
|
17:40.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Manley, Aidan |
|
Wilson
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Thacker, David |
|
Forest Grove
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Fuller, David |
|
Lincoln
|
17:45.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Schlafke, Peyton |
|
North Medford
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Campbell, Connor |
|
Lincoln
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Reed, Gage |
|
Crater
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Mitchell, Kian |
|
Wilson
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Chupp, David |
|
McMinnville
|
17:50.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Wilber, Trevor |
|
Bend
|
17:51.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Wiltrout, Harrison |
|
North Medford
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
73 |
|
Williams, Henry |
|
Ashland
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Villa, Alex |
|
South Medford
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Jones, Andrew |
|
Summit
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Criswell, Simon |
|
Benson
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Fitch, Noah |
|
Century
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Selby, Bryan |
|
Thurston
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Hageman, Matthew |
|
North Medford
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Brown, Cody |
|
McMinnville
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Mazziotti, Grayson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Vance, Gavin |
|
Forest Grove
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Andrade, Antonio |
|
Century
|
18:22.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Yaso, Nobuki |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Deck, Wyatt |
|
Roseburg
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Schaumloeffel, Jacob |
|
Bend
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Ray, Ian |
|
Bend
|
18:32.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Neiwert, Adam |
|
Thurston
|
18:33.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Shavere, Jackson |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:33.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Greco, Tyler |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:38.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Reitzes, Gabriel |
|
Benson
|
18:39.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
McColgan, Jack |
|
Bend
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Townsend, Harrison |
|
Roseburg
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nguyen, Vincent |
|
Wilsonville
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Robinson, Benjamin |
|
La Salle Prep
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hendrix, Ari |
|
Willamette
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Koenigsman, Evan |
|
North Medford
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Callahan, Peter |
|
Benson
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Lang, Tysen |
|
Crater
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Donnellan, Jake |
|
Sprague
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Sawyer, C.J. |
|
Willamette
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Mariani, Luke |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:00.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Lopez-Haas, Isaac |
|
Forest Grove
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Park, Aaron |
|
Redmond
|
19:05.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Kettle, Justin |
|
Redmond
|
19:13.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Rowley, Jacob |
|
Bend
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Hageman, Mason |
|
North Medford
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
Saito, Benny |
|
Redmond
|
19:18.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hinson, Alex |
|
Thurston
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Stuart, Ben |
|
McMinnville
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Votaw, Stephen |
|
Sprague
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Arriaga, Roddy Rodrigo |
|
McMinnville
|
19:22.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Taylor, Cam |
|
Century
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Nahss, Lane |
|
Eagle Point
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Roche, Jack |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:26.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Simmerman, Pierce |
|
Springfield
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Guzman, James |
|
Eagle Point
|
19:27.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Agnew, Connor |
|
Redmond
|
19:28.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Mick, Toby |
|
Benson
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Lee, Lyle |
|
Roseburg
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Dixon, Josh |
|
Sprague
|
19:32.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Clarke, Ashton |
|
Sprague
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hass, Ethan |
|
Springfield
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
124 |
|
Gilbert, Cody |
|
Willamette
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Townsend, Carson |
|
Roseburg
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Touchette, Nicholas |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:39.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Schraner, Kyle |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:39.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Harmon, Forrest |
|
North Eugene
|
19:39.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Birnley-Zimmerman, Sebas |
|
Benson
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Martinez, Sean |
|
Century
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Schuck, Skyler |
|
McMinnville
|
19:53.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Miller, Hayden |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Kitchin, Aris |
|
Redmond
|
19:54.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Ferrante, Cameron |
|
Century
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Henry, Brenner |
|
La Salle Prep
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
136 |
|
Bemrose, Tyler |
|
Redmond
|
19:57.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Stockett, Samuel |
|
La Salle Prep
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
138 |
|
McQueen, Vance |
|
Sprague
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Canepa, Kian |
|
Springfield
|
20:14.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Knights, Brady |
|
Thurston
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
141 |
|
Andersen, Colby |
|
Eagle Point
|
20:21.5 |
|
|
142 |
|
Plummer, Caleb |
|
Thurston
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
143 |
|
Ward, Ethan |
|
Willamette
|
20:27.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Lorber, Luke |
|
Century
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Hathaway, Isaac |
|
Redmond
|
20:40.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Felton, Thomas |
|
Springfield
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Phan, Austin |
|
Thurston
|
21:43.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Acosta, Caleb |
|
Eagle Point
|
21:55.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
Jones, Ammon |
|
Eagle Point
|
24:18.2 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Stewart, Garrett |
|
Forest Grove
|
17:59.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Butcher, Chris |
|
Wilson
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Millar-Sanchez, Maitiu |
|
Bend
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Daley, Ryan |
|
Roseburg
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Chen, Reid |
|
Lincoln
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Stephen, Andrew |
|
Forest Grove
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
McVay, Connor |
|
South Eugene
|
18:38.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ceja, Emilio |
|
Forest Grove
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wright, Jack |
|
Lincoln
|
18:47.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Robinson, Kimbert |
|
South Eugene
|
18:54.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Baur, Gustav |
|
Lincoln
|
19:08.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Crail, Carter |
|
Wilson
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Munroe, Caden |
|
South Medford
|
19:11.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kirk, Fischer |
|
Wilson
|
19:16.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Guerra, Maya |
|
Forest Grove
|
19:22.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Wilde, Joseph |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:24.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Marshall, Sam |
|
South Medford
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Green, Aidan |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Langford, John |
|
Lincoln
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Davis, Andrew |
|
South Medford
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
McCulloch, Sean |
|
South Eugene
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Whittaker, Finn |
|
Wilson
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hansen, Xander |
|
Wilson
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allen, Jacob |
|
Roseburg
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
25 |
|
Aguilera Lopez, Jorge |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
OToole, Max |
|
Wilson
|
19:45.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hirschfield, Elisha |
|
Lincoln
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Schain, Jacob "Max" |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Williams, Parker |
|
McMinnville
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Chu, Nicolas |
|
Lincoln
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bryan, Ethan |
|
Bend
|
19:59.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Mertens, Sebastian |
|
Wilson
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Luzell, Thelonious |
|
Bend
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
McAdam, James |
|
South Medford
|
20:03.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Moll, Nicholas |
|
South Eugene
|
20:04.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Zumberis, Nikos |
|
Wilson
|
20:06.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Davidson, Connor |
|
South Eugene
|
20:07.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Moll, Galen |
|
South Eugene
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
39 |
|
Rosales Moreno, Jordan |
|
Forest Grove
|
20:09.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Longoria, James |
|
South Eugene
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Mowery, Conner |
|
South Eugene
|
20:10.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Davis, Lane |
|
McMinnville
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Bock, Christopher |
|
South Medford
|
20:13.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Tadjiki, Jasper |
|
Bend
|
20:15.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Smith, Harvey |
|
Wilson
|
20:16.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lawson, Elias |
|
Ashland
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bloom, Julian |
|
Lincoln
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Reynolds, Thomas |
|
Wilson
|
20:18.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Nye, Maximus |
|
Bend
|
20:18.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
L'Argent, Magnus |
|
Bend
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sabitt, Jake |
|
South Eugene
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Grant, Ian |
|
Lincoln
|
20:20.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Halversen, Conner |
|
Lincoln
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Vasquez Monterroso, Ri |
|
Century
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Stevens, Sam |
|
Lincoln
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Shawn, Socrates |
|
Lincoln
|
20:25.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Hernandez, Andrew |
|
Century
|
20:26.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Littleton, Jordan |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:26.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Anderson, James |
|
Bend
|
20:27.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Gorze, Jace |
|
Crater
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Nelson, Bryce |
|
Wilson
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Parker, Sam |
|
McMinnville
|
20:29.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Curtis, Ian |
|
South Eugene
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
64 |
|
Rossi, Noah |
|
Bend
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Renshaw, Kris |
|
McMinnville
|
20:32.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
King, Riley |
|
Wilsonville
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Colony, Oliver |
|
Wilsonville
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Douglass, Tommy |
|
McMinnville
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Gardner, Charles |
|
Lincoln
|
20:41.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Yancey, Austin |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:42.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Edwards, Ethan |
|
Bend
|
20:44.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Johnson, Kylar |
|
McMinnville
|
20:44.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Jacobson, Luke |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Diama, Clark |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Carey, Owen |
|
Wilson
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Coleman, Jack |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:49.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Flores, Josh |
|
McMinnville
|
20:53.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Strom, Everett |
|
Wilson
|
20:56.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Beck, Ayden |
|
Crater
|
20:57.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Payton, William |
|
McMinnville
|
21:12.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Tinoco, Brian |
|
Forest Grove
|
21:13.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Pierce, Ben |
|
South Eugene
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
83 |
|
Andrews, William |
|
Bend
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Rodriguez, Jesse |
|
McMinnville
|
21:17.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hill, Coltin |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:18.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Cox, Andrew |
|
McMinnville
|
21:21.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Sease, Austin |
|
Crater
|
21:22.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
McKeegan, Kevin |
|
McMinnville
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Delepine, Jesse |
|
Crater
|
21:24.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Rowley, John |
|
Bend
|
21:26.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hagen, TJ |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:27.8 |
|
|
92 |
|
Jackman, Dean |
|
South Medford
|
21:32.3 |
|
|
93 |
|
Chase, Tyler |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
21:32.9 |
|
|
94 |
|
Shedd, Noah |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
21:36.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
Delepine, Ben |
|
Crater
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
Schlosser, Daniel |
|
South Medford
|
21:38.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Carpenter, Justin |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:42.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Zener, Sam |
|
Century
|
21:43.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
Allen, Isaac |
|
Roseburg
|
21:44.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Schenk, Matthew |
|
Crater
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
de Schweinitz, Mason |
|
Bend
|
21:46.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Holt, Forest |
|
Bend
|
21:47.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Premi, Ryan |
|
Lincoln
|
21:47.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
Underwood, Tahreq |
|
Benson
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Kyllingstad, River |
|
Wilson
|
21:49.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Nave, Brandon |
|
Crater
|
21:54.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
Wallace, Jaxon |
|
South Medford
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Williams, Liam |
|
Bend
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Amato, Reid |
|
Wilson
|
22:01.8 |
|
|
110 |
|
Thatcher, Andrew |
|
Wilsonville
|
22:03.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Avondstondt, Keiji |
|
Benson
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
|
Wilsonville
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Burcal, Zachary |
|
Thurston
|
22:10.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Clarke, Robby |
|
Roseburg
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
115 |
|
Konyn, Carsten |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
22:15.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lowe, Wyatt |
|
Roseburg
|
22:19.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Hall, Carson |
|
Bend
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
McCraw, August |
|
Roseburg
|
22:20.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Payton, Nick |
|
McMinnville
|
22:21.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Polzin, Tom |
|
Wilson
|
22:21.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Brown, Nate |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
22:26.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Gerber, Joe |
|
McMinnville
|
22:26.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hoschouer, Trenton |
|
Roseburg
|
22:26.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Huynh, Alex |
|
Sprague
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Margolis, Levi |
|
Lincoln
|
22:28.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
Watson, Jack |
|
Wilson
|
22:29.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Diffenderfer, Caden |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
22:31.3 |
|
|
128 |
|
Becerra, Diego |
|
South Medford
|
22:32.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Christiansen, Tommy |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
22:32.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Royal, Patrick |
|
South Medford
|
22:32.8 |
|
|
131 |
|
Piesner, Sam |
|
Lincoln
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Rencher, Colin |
|
Wilson
|
22:39.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Amornsirikol (Thailand |
|
Phoenix
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Johnson, Eli |
|
Benson
|
22:41.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Brkich, Gabe |
|
South Medford
|
22:43.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Sells, Quincy |
|
Lincoln
|
22:44.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Aaby, Michael |
|
Lincoln
|
22:45.8 |
|
|
138 |
|
Munblit, Eugene |
|
Wilson
|
22:46.2 |
|
|
139 |
|
Blaine, Adam |
|
Lincoln
|
22:49.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Johnson, Shanti |
|
Ashland
|
22:51.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Hodgson, Sean |
|
Bend
|
22:57.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Anderton, Griffin |
|
Lincoln
|
23:03.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Abbott, McKinley |
|
Bend
|
23:03.5 |
|
|
144 |
|
Luetjen, Mason |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:04.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Filson, Ian |
|
Bend
|
23:05.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Fairbanks, Andrew |
|
South Medford
|
23:05.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Reeber, Isaac |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:08.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Ranck, Carter |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:11.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
Hargis, Kegahn |
|
Crater
|
23:15.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hussey, Dawson |
|
Eagle Point
|
23:17.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Becherer, Wesley |
|
Roseburg
|
23:17.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Shakespear, Tyler |
|
South Eugene
|
23:17.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Mikkelborg, Lane |
|
McMinnville
|
23:18.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Lewis, Jackson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:19.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Platt, Johnny |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:19.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Storm, Jacob |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:20.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Scherer, Julian |
|
Benson
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Johannessen, Oliver |
|
Roseburg
|
23:20.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Ford, Jackson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:21.1 |
|
|
160 |
|
Neville, Ethan |
|
South Medford
|
23:22.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
King, Jason |
|
McMinnville
|
23:22.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Lam, Allen |
|
Benson
|
23:23.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Bowden, Seth |
|
Roseburg
|
23:24.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Legrue, Tycho |
|
Willamette
|
23:25.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Yuan, Yize |
|
Ashland
|
23:26.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Starke, Ron |
|
Elmira
|
23:27.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Glynn, Max |
|
Lincoln
|
23:30.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Hernandez-Salazar, Dav |
|
Benson
|
23:30.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Stockton, Eric |
|
South Medford
|
23:32.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
Guzman, Gabriel |
|
Century
|
23:34.5 |
|
|
171 |
|
Schoonmaker, Tyler |
|
Willamette
|
23:35.9 |
|
|
172 |
|
Maack, Erik |
|
Wilson
|
23:36.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hofmann, Hunter |
|
Sprague
|
23:36.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Coffey, Rhian |
|
Elmira
|
23:37.0 |
|
|
175 |
|
Wolff, Thomas Ian |
|
Phoenix
|
23:38.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Nordlund, Kyle |
|
Bend
|
23:39.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Ngo, Mozu |
|
Lincoln
|
23:41.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Marin, Alex |
|
McMinnville
|
23:41.7 |
|
|
179 |
|
Parra, Manny |
|
McMinnville
|
23:42.1 |
|
|
180 |
|
Pomeroy, Jacob |
|
Crater
|
23:43.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Brimhall, Lucas |
|
Wilson
|
23:46.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
Dierckes, Charles |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:46.9 |
|
|
183 |
|
Hunt, Karsten |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:48.1 |
|
|
184 |
|
Hansen, Aren |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:50.3 |
|
|
185 |
|
Dougherty, Brian |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:51.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
Casey, Kameron |
|
McMinnville
|
23:51.3 |
|
|
187 |
|
Dooris, Ryan |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:52.3 |
|
|
188 |
|
Wolcott-Cushman, Keeli |
|
Benson
|
23:52.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Link, Raymond |
|
Bend
|
23:54.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
Dean, River |
|
Phoenix
|
23:54.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Marcella, Blake |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:59.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Altunel, Troy |
|
Phoenix
|
23:59.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
Zahniser, Zachary |
|
Bend
|
24:00.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Robledo, Nikko |
|
McMinnville
|
24:00.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Hickey, Matthew |
|
Wilson
|
24:04.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Landrum, Dakota |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:09.6 |
|
|
197 |
|
Wood, Taran |
|
Thurston
|
24:17.6 |
|
|
198 |
|
Peden, Brooks |
|
Valley Catholic
|
24:20.6 |
|
|
199 |
|
Hayward, Adam |
|
McMinnville
|
24:20.8 |
|
|
200 |
|
White, Alexander |
|
La Salle Prep
|
24:24.3 |
|
|
201 |
|
Klopfenstein, Essau |
|
Benson
|
24:30.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Aragon, Manuel |
|
La Salle Prep
|
24:33.1 |
|
|
203 |
|
Lewis, Andrew |
|
Roseburg
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
204 |
|
Ilten, Gabe |
|
South Medford
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
205 |
|
Litehiser, Owen |
|
Bend
|
24:34.4 |
|
|
206 |
|
Wood, William |
|
Wilson
|
24:36.0 |
|
|
207 |
|
Colony, Mason |
|
Wilsonville
|
24:37.0 |
|
|
208 |
|
Johnson, Angus |
|
Valley Catholic
|
24:42.6 |
|
|
209 |
|
Bennett, Carson |
|
South Medford
|
24:43.9 |
|
|
210 |
|
Crick, Ryan |
|
South Medford
|
24:44.0 |
|
|
211 |
|
Duvuru, Satvik |
|
Valley Catholic
|
24:45.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
Dirkx, Jacob |
|
Lincoln
|
24:47.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Ilten, Jacob |
|
South Medford
|
24:48.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Christofferson, Jesse |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:48.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Waybright, Gary |
|
Bend
|
24:48.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Arifdjanov, Timur |
|
La Salle Prep
|
24:48.8 |
|
|
217 |
|
Manazano, Alai |
|
South Medford
|
24:48.9 |
|
|
218 |
|
Farrens, William |
|
Bend
|
24:49.0 |
|
|
219 |
|
Sweet, Travis |
|
Elmira
|
24:50.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Scheradella, Bailey |
|
Century
|
25:04.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Fusso, Remy |
|
Benson
|
25:06.6 |
|
|
222 |
|
Mitchell, Javier |
|
Ashland
|
25:08.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Howe, Terrell |
|
Lincoln
|
25:11.3 |
|
|
224 |
|
Wilber, James |
|
La Salle Prep
|
25:12.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Laws, Ryan |
|
Crater
|
25:18.9 |
|
|
226 |
|
Wagner, Wade |
|
Phoenix
|
25:23.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Persico-Ingle, Xander |
|
Benson
|
25:23.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Townsend, Parker |
|
Roseburg
|
25:28.1 |
|
|
229 |
|
Ringo, Tanner |
|
Wilson
|
25:33.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
McGee, Connor |
|
Bend
|
25:35.8 |
|
|
231 |
|
Johnson, Duane |
|
Benson
|
25:49.5 |
|
|
232 |
|
Trettin, Nic |
|
Benson
|
25:52.1 |
|
|
233 |
|
Nadeau, Timothy |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
25:53.1 |
|
|
234 |
|
Callanchu Bernal, Kevi |
|
Roseburg
|
25:55.3 |
|
|
235 |
|
McMahon, Patrick |
|
Bend
|
25:58.1 |
|
|
236 |
|
Bunch, Ryan |
|
Century
|
26:03.2 |
|
|
237 |
|
Garcia, Abe |
|
McMinnville
|
26:06.3 |
|
|
238 |
|
Kerr, Matthew |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:06.4 |
|
|
239 |
|
Centeno, Diego |
|
South Medford
|
26:07.9 |
|
|
240 |
|
Flores, David |
|
Benson
|
26:10.2 |
|
|
241 |
|
McConnell, Grant |
|
South Medford
|
26:13.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Heller, Aidan |
|
South Eugene
|
26:18.4 |
|
|
243 |
|
Walker, Travis |
|
North Medford
|
26:20.9 |
|
|
244 |
|
Flynn, Ian |
|
Wilsonville
|
26:21.6 |
|
|
245 |
|
Sacco, Justin |
|
North Medford
|
26:24.1 |
|
|
246 |
|
Henrikson, Aidan |
|
Lincoln
|
26:25.6 |
|
|
247 |
|
Fessenden, Tabor |
|
Century
|
26:31.5 |
|
|
248 |
|
Ahmed, Faraz |
|
Phoenix
|
26:45.1 |
|
|
249 |
|
Nguyen, Eric |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:53.9 |
|
|
250 |
|
Larson, Joseph |
|
Roseburg
|
27:01.1 |
|
|
251 |
|
Cavarno, Tristan |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:26.6 |
|
|
252 |
|
Folino, Joseph |
|
Valley Catholic
|
27:41.9 |
|
|
253 |
|
Ertischek, Samuel |
|
Wilson
|
27:42.2 |
|
|
254 |
|
Lynch, Cooper |
|
Willamette
|
27:48.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Coffey, Jeran |
|
Elmira
|
27:51.7 |
|
|
256 |
|
Faldetta, Anthony |
|
Lincoln
|
28:40.4 |
|
|
257 |
|
Karnstein, Alex |
|
Lincoln
|
29:00.3 |
|
|
258 |
|
Colpo, Dominic |
|
La Salle Prep
|
29:23.9 |
|
|
259 |
|
Mitchell, Kenneth |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
29:24.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Giesemann, Andres |
|
La Salle Prep
|
29:31.2 |
|
|
261 |
|
Lopez, Sam |
|
McMinnville
|
30:28.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Johnson, Hayden |
|
Eagle Point
|
30:50.1 |
|
|
263 |
|
Ellis, Ryan |
|
Mohawk
|
30:56.5 |
|
|
264 |
|
Bellew, Austin |
|
Roseburg
|
30:56.8 |
|
|
265 |
|
Royster, James |
|
North Medford
|
30:58.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Lightburn, Shayne |
|
Lincoln
|
31:05.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Yoon, Juni |
|
Willamette
|
31:23.4 |
|
|
268 |
|
Eisenbacher, Joe |
|
Valley Catholic
|
32:46.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Dailey, Andrew |
|
Benson
|
32:55.5 |
|
|
270 |
|
Devin, Josh |
|
Phoenix
|
33:22.1 |
|
|
271 |
|
Nicolai, Tanner |
|
McMinnville
|
34:51.8 |
|
|
272 |
|
Grover, Dylan |
|
Century
|
36:37.6 |
|
|
273 |
|
Kerns, Morgan |
|
Sprague
|
37:29.9 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mans, Celie |
|
Siuslaw
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Putman, Kara |
|
Tillamook
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Bergeron, Solace |
|
Tillamook
|
20:53.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Potratz, Shayla |
|
Phoenix
|
20:55.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brown, Phoebe |
|
Tillamook
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Armstrong, Kaitlin |
|
Gold Beach
|
21:14.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Fogle, Lena |
|
Yreka
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Averill, Whitney |
|
Tillamook
|
21:27.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Krier, Meri |
|
Yreka
|
21:38.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Carrier, Mckenzie |
|
Oak Hill
|
21:43.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Woodward, Maddy |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
22:10.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Jackson, Lacey |
|
Yreka
|
22:19.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Gibson, Brittni |
|
Oakridge
|
22:19.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Alegria, Lupita |
|
Phoenix
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ellis, Samantha |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
22:41.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sundstrum, Jaycie |
|
Central Valley
|
22:44.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Wilkes, Allison |
|
Tillamook
|
22:46.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Wilde, Daelyn |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
23:15.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Blanchard, Grace |
|
Tillamook
|
23:16.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Barton, Hannah |
|
Central Valley
|
23:30.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Vazquez, Itzel |
|
Tillamook
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Campbell, Katie |
|
Creswell
|
23:34.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Jack, Madison |
|
Valley Catholic
|
23:38.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Haeckel, Isabelle |
|
Central Valley
|
23:42.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Gibson, Elizabeth |
|
Valley Catholic
|
23:46.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ruchti, Jaesa |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
23:52.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Ramos, Kaeli |
|
Siuslaw
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Thomas, Alison |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
23:55.9 |
|
|
29 |
|
DeMasters, Freya |
|
Creswell
|
23:56.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Pietsch, Delaney |
|
Creswell
|
23:57.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Luiz, Dusti |
|
Yreka
|
24:01.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Menashe, Ella |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
24:12.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Pippenger, Rachel |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
24:13.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
DeLuca, Zoey |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:18.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Morey-Adams, McKenzie |
|
Yreka
|
24:21.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Tatum, Destinie |
|
Siuslaw
|
24:26.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wartnik, Anne |
|
Siuslaw
|
24:29.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Campbell, Natalie |
|
Creswell
|
24:39.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Cook, Kaitlin |
|
Elmira
|
24:42.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Peters, Emily |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:44.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
Cody, Brenna |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:45.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hagen, Daisy |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:45.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kasitz, Samantha |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:49.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Tauer, Vivian |
|
Phoenix
|
24:52.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Rannow, Hannah |
|
Siuslaw
|
24:53.4 |
|
|
46 |
|
Harrison, Miranda |
|
Elmira
|
24:53.6 |
|
|
47 |
|
Madden, Chloe |
|
Siuslaw
|
24:53.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Cortell, Jasper |
|
Phoenix
|
24:55.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Moore, Danielle |
|
Central Valley
|
24:56.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hamdan, Raimy |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
24:56.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gurnee, Becca |
|
Westside Christi
|
24:59.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bodi, Peyton |
|
Monroe
|
25:06.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Carpenter, Millie |
|
Elmira
|
25:13.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Francis, Claire |
|
Valley Catholic
|
25:39.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Peral-Covarrubias, Rub |
|
Phoenix
|
25:39.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Linn, Annalisa |
|
Elmira
|
25:49.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Martin, Kailey |
|
Monroe
|
25:55.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Ochoa, Isabel |
|
Creswell
|
26:01.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Sprague, Clarissa |
|
Oak Hill
|
26:06.8 |
|
|
60 |
|
Moxness, Kendall |
|
Central Valley
|
26:09.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Jackson, Kamryn |
|
Yreka
|
26:35.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Christian, Jasmine |
|
Phoenix
|
26:42.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Precht, Annmarie |
|
Siuslaw
|
27:09.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Kilo, Anna |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
27:26.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Xu, Ann |
|
Valley Catholic
|
27:32.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Crowson, Jenna |
|
Monroe
|
27:40.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Adams, Clara |
|
Westside Christi
|
27:54.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Restine, Madison |
|
Yreka
|
27:57.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Alvis, Haylin |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
28:14.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Berhe, Bisrat |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
29:19.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Kiser, Erin |
|
Central Valley
|
29:20.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Eisenbacher, Mary |
|
Valley Catholic
|
29:46.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Stam, Micayla |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
30:09.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ante', Sandy |
|
Central Valley
|
30:24.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Myers, Bethy |
|
Gold Beach
|
32:35.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Carroll, Kaya |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
32:58.2 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Scored
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Reeves, Sarah |
|
Summit
|
20:47.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Price, Bridget |
|
Lincoln
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Yerton, Mia |
|
Lincoln
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Skovborg, Stella |
|
Summit
|
21:12.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hinz, Anna |
|
Summit
|
21:35.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Dolich, Maddie |
|
Lincoln
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Rusher, Kylee |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:44.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Barnes, Anna |
|
Ashland
|
21:48.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Emerick, Iris |
|
Wilson
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hokanson, Gracen |
|
Crater
|
21:50.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Chou, Julia |
|
South Eugene
|
21:54.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Donohue, Dagny |
|
Bend
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Lair, Stephanie |
|
Lincoln
|
22:10.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Absalon, Brianna |
|
Summit
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Youngblood, Grace |
|
South Eugene
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Thigpen, Alison |
|
Lincoln
|
22:16.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Brooks, Isabelle |
|
Wilson
|
22:20.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Armstrong, Maddie |
|
Ashland
|
22:33.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lorio, Jensen |
|
Wilsonville
|
22:33.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Borovicka Swanson, Azz |
|
Summit
|
22:36.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kinzig, Emily |
|
South Medford
|
22:37.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Park, Samara |
|
South Eugene
|
22:42.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Stock, Hannah |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
22:44.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Saccente, Alexandra |
|
Wilsonville
|
22:45.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Emrick, Marin |
|
South Eugene
|
22:50.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Polillo, Hailey |
|
Summit
|
22:54.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Graff, Maeson |
|
Wilson
|
22:56.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Cox, Macy |
|
North Medford
|
22:59.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Regali, Jane |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:00.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ross, Ciera |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:04.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Darrah, Autumn |
|
Wilson
|
23:06.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Patridge, Julia |
|
Lincoln
|
23:10.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Neibauer, Hailee |
|
Summit
|
23:10.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gwaltney, Halyn |
|
South Medford
|
23:14.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Roslund, Lily |
|
Summit
|
23:16.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Hopkins, Jade |
|
Crater
|
23:18.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Graumann, Frida |
|
Ashland
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hamilton, Dana |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:22.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Jellesed, Hadley |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
23:27.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hamilton, Wren |
|
South Eugene
|
23:30.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fastelin, Carrington |
|
Bend
|
23:30.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Wille, Matilyn |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:34.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Voskes, Alie |
|
Ashland
|
23:48.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Reunert, Lizzie |
|
Wilson
|
23:49.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Burgess, Sophie |
|
Bend
|
23:50.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Dixon, Emily |
|
Sprague
|
23:52.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Romero, April |
|
Redmond
|
23:53.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Norriss, Trinity |
|
Lincoln
|
23:57.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mapes, Madeline |
|
Wilson
|
23:57.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Mortensen, Taylor |
|
Ashland
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Timms, Allison |
|
Summit
|
24:04.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Wegener, Avalon |
|
South Eugene
|
24:06.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Timms, Anna |
|
Summit
|
24:09.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Prothe, Gillian |
|
Wilson
|
24:13.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Cromwell, Madara |
|
North Medford
|
24:15.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Capps, McKaylie |
|
Redmond
|
24:15.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Wang, Melissa |
|
South Eugene
|
24:16.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Peterson, Kennadi |
|
Redmond
|
24:18.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Buchholtz, Makena |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:18.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Mondress, Charlotte |
|
Wilson
|
24:18.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Schuster, Jordan |
|
Wilson
|
24:18.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Goldsmith, Chelsea |
|
Lincoln
|
24:19.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rosebrook, Adria |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:24.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Bergquist, Alissa |
|
Wilson
|
24:26.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Soderlund, Stephanie |
|
Wilsonville
|
24:28.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Villegas, Melina |
|
Springfield
|
24:30.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Burkett, Allyssa |
|
Springfield
|
24:31.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Stephens, Annelin |
|
McMinnville
|
24:35.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Smith, Alexa |
|
Sprague
|
24:37.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Gebhardt, Halle |
|
South Medford
|
24:40.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
Ribeiro, Kristina |
|
North Medford
|
24:43.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hillstrom, Pantera |
|
Tillamook
|
24:45.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Theobald, Mary |
|
Bend
|
24:45.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Thom, Corinne |
|
South Medford
|
24:47.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
Satchell, Naomi |
|
Springfield
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Engle, Jadzia |
|
Springfield
|
24:49.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Colton, Olivia |
|
Bend
|
24:51.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Miller, Emma |
|
Oak Hill
|
24:54.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bailey, Kaitlyn |
|
Crater
|
24:56.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gottschalk, Kiana |
|
Bend
|
24:59.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Kassab, Mia |
|
Wilsonville
|
24:59.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
McPherson, Lily |
|
South Medford
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Collier, Jazlyn |
|
Sprague
|
25:07.7 |
|
|
84 |
|
Bean, Olivia |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:11.9 |
|
|
85 |
|
Yoshida, Kellie |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:13.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Peterson, Jillian |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
25:15.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Allen, Elyssa |
|
Crater
|
25:15.8 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lawson, Abby |
|
Sprague
|
25:20.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Knips, Jordan |
|
South Medford
|
25:20.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Pierce, Haley |
|
Bend
|
25:24.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Taylor, Samantha |
|
Bend
|
25:25.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Bailey, Sage |
|
Tillamook
|
25:26.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Thompson, Ruby |
|
Tillamook
|
25:26.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
McDougal, Amanda |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:31.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Trujilo, Soraya |
|
North Medford
|
25:39.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ebert, Ada |
|
North Medford
|
25:45.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Nettleton, Caroline |
|
Sprague
|
25:52.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Luzell, Marvel |
|
Bend
|
26:00.1 |
|
|
99 |
|
Livingston, Chay |
|
Redmond
|
26:01.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
White, Emily |
|
Sprague
|
26:02.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Loop, Stephanie |
|
Oak Hill
|
26:06.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stevens, Zelma |
|
McMinnville
|
26:08.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Li, Jessica |
|
Sprague
|
26:10.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Ramirez, Sandie |
|
South Medford
|
26:15.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Pavlosek, Julia |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
26:21.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Grunwald, Sierra |
|
South Medford
|
26:27.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Perkins, Megdelena |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:28.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Davis, Maya |
|
Ashland
|
26:34.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Gilliat, Amy |
|
McMinnville
|
26:35.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Davidson, Avery |
|
Sprague
|
26:39.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Stanaway, Madison |
|
Sprague
|
26:41.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Moore, Myckenzi |
|
Elmira
|
26:43.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Nguyen, Hanna |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:47.9 |
|
|
114 |
|
Van Steenberger, Summe |
|
McMinnville
|
26:50.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Ly, Rebecca |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:52.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lasater, Paige |
|
Crater
|
26:55.7 |
|
|
117 |
|
Verdin, Jennifer |
|
Tillamook
|
27:03.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Stodd, Annabelle |
|
Bend
|
27:03.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Clement, Bryn |
|
Siuslaw
|
27:04.7 |
|
|
120 |
|
Felcher, Talia |
|
La Salle Prep
|
27:04.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Griffin, Andrea |
|
Elmira
|
27:06.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Erickson, Trinity |
|
Siuslaw
|
27:07.6 |
|
|
123 |
|
Burk, Genevieve |
|
Redmond
|
27:15.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Read, Rosa |
|
La Salle Prep
|
27:16.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Deniz, Estefania |
|
Tillamook
|
27:28.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Aaronson, Sarah |
|
Ashland
|
27:32.8 |
|
|
127 |
|
Coleman, Paris |
|
Roseburg
|
27:33.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Ledezma, Vanessa |
|
South Medford
|
27:40.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Ohnemus, Ceili |
|
Elmira
|
27:44.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Manahan, Brittney |
|
Phoenix
|
27:51.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Trammell, Evelyn |
|
Oak Hill
|
27:52.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Wisner, Cassie |
|
North Eugene
|
28:00.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Adams, Camille |
|
South Medford
|
28:08.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Lewis, Clara |
|
McMinnville
|
28:15.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Carrier, Katrina |
|
Oak Hill
|
28:33.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Irish, Cameron |
|
La Salle Prep
|
29:33.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Gail, Raegan |
|
North Medford
|
29:44.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ellis, Morgan |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
29:47.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Elifani, Silvia |
|
Tillamook
|
29:56.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Peterson, Emma |
|
Springfield
|
30:00.6 |
|
|
141 |
|
Fjeldheim, Lily |
|
Phoenix
|
30:02.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Early, Stephanie |
|
Roseburg
|
30:41.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Harper, Sassy |
|
Central Valley
|
30:57.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Han, Alexis |
|
La Salle Prep
|
31:04.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
Backen, Grace |
|
Roseburg
|
31:10.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Lucido, Gretchen |
|
Roseburg
|
31:10.8 |
|
|
147 |
|
Hostinkson, Emily |
|
North Eugene
|
31:15.6 |
|
|
148 |
|
Forsloff, Allison |
|
Roseburg
|
31:25.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Eisel, Angelique |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
31:26.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Murphy, Morgan |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
31:31.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Mai, Michelle |
|
Roseburg
|
31:58.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
Boehland, Autumn |
|
North Eugene
|
32:05.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Rankin, Alexia |
|
North Eugene
|
32:07.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Schaller, Katherine |
|
Gold Beach
|
32:11.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Diaz, Jessica |
|
North Medford
|
33:16.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Ariola, Jessica |
|
North Eugene
|
36:21.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Reynaga, Jasmine |
|
Springfield
|
37:28.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Ellis, Kaelyn |
|
Oak Hill
|
38:51.6 |
|
|
159 |
|
West, Hannah |
|
Springfield
|
40:13.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Lux, Lilly |
|
Tillamook
|
40:32.6 |
|
|
|
Womens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bouse, Kate |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
11:50.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hart, Ashley |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:08.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gupta, Cameron |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
12:13.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Abbott, Katherine |
|
Oakridge
|
12:27.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Wegener Jr, Savannah |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
12:32.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Tavakolian, Anna |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
12:32.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chapman, Katie |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
12:43.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Willow, Skylar |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
12:48.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Blankenship, Brea |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:24.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Colton, Rylee |
|
Siuslaw
|
13:29.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Nelson, Emilie |
|
Emerald Valley T
|
13:33.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Olson, Caitlin |
|
Oaklea
|
13:46.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mayers, Edie |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
13:52.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gilbert-Spires, Emma |
|
Lincoln
|
13:59.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Fountain, Maggie |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:02.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Baird, Natalie |
|
Lincoln
|
14:16.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Thomas, Ella |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:23.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
McTaggart, Jordon |
|
Oaklea
|
14:25.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Olson, Jaimee |
|
Horizon Christia
|
14:27.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Solomon, Britney |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:30.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Vaughn, Claire |
|
Creswell
|
14:34.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
McMilin, Alina |
|
Lincoln
|
14:38.1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Duke, Jaiden |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
14:49.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kaistz, jordan |
|
Oak Hill
|
14:49.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Freudenthal, Gracie |
|
Siuslaw
|
15:05.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Buchanan, Siena |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:07.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Grace, Margaret |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:08.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Altemus, Ailah |
|
Oakridge
|
15:11.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mattox, Samantha |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:11.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Thorburn, Gabby |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:16.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
Marquess, Leona |
|
Creswell
|
15:22.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Michaels, Whitney |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:28.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sanghvi, Leila |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:32.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kelly, Rose |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:33.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ham, Lilly |
|
Lincoln
|
15:36.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Starr, Ellie |
|
Oaklea
|
15:40.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Watts, Amelia |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:45.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Huff, Alison |
|
Siuslaw
|
15:46.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Reimche, Eternity |
|
Lincoln
|
15:49.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gjerde, Hailee |
|
Oakridge
|
15:49.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Landrum, Shyonna |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
15:54.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Butler, Katie |
|
Oak Hill
|
15:55.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Struthers, Moira |
|
Lincoln
|
16:11.6 |
|
|
44 |
|
Martin, Kylie |
|
Oakridge
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hahn, Lee Ann |
|
Oakridge
|
16:14.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Whitson, Kendyl |
|
Creswell
|
16:21.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Pintens, Kaitlin |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
16:22.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Hookland, Jillian |
|
Oaklea
|
16:26.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Holst, Noelle |
|
Creswell
|
16:35.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Nelson, Sarah |
|
Creswell
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Olinger, Emma |
|
Oaklea
|
16:49.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Medler, Zoe |
|
Oakridge
|
16:58.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Garcia, Eva |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ryan, Natalie |
|
Creswell
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Witt, Jamie |
|
Lincoln
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Mcreynolds, Becky |
|
Lincoln
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Cole, Haylee |
|
Siuslaw
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Edmond, Isabella |
|
Siuslaw
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bowen, Abigail |
|
Siuslaw
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
DeGarlais, Abby |
|
Lincoln
|
18:07.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
King, Nicole |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
18:17.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Vining, Thalia |
|
Siuslaw
|
18:18.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Salas, Olivia |
|
Cal Young-Monroe
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Starr, Calley |
|
JC Spirit Multi
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
McLaughlin, Delaney |
|
Lincoln
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Wordeman, Alyssa |
|
Creswell
|
18:55.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Wilson, Sahalie |
|
Oak Hill
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lay, Ana |
|
Oaklea
|
19:22.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Samy, Alya |
|
Oak Hill
|
19:23.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Nunn, Isabella |
|
Oaklea
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
Myrick, Bailey |
|
Siuslaw
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Risdal, Jordynn |
|
Creswell
|
21:06.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Stanley, Taylor |
|
Creswell
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Criddle, Abby |
|
Creswell
|
22:29.7 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity 5A/6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Murnieks, Ginger |
|
Sprague
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Berry, Melissa |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Finley, Stephanie |
|
Oregon Episcopal
|
18:52.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tobiason, Hannah |
|
Summit
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Becker, Kyla |
|
Lincoln
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Perkins, Grace |
|
Bend
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Elmore, Madison |
|
South Eugene
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Mestler, Caramia |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Vandenborn, Taylor |
|
Summit
|
19:06.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mitchell, Kaylee |
|
Sprague
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Stenstrom, Brooklyn |
|
Wilsonville
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Aguirre, Hannah |
|
Forest Grove
|
19:24.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Scott, Lydia |
|
South Medford
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Boechler, Victoria |
|
South Eugene
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Washenberger, Kelsey |
|
Summit
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Heizer, Grace |
|
Wilson
|
19:47.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ebert, Claire |
|
North Medford
|
19:51.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Steele, Annika |
|
Lincoln
|
19:56.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Duncan, Jazmin |
|
South Medford
|
19:59.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Leighton, Kenady |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:03.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Downing, Liv |
|
Summit
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Accetta, Kendall |
|
Lincoln
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Skakel, Mary |
|
Lincoln
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sheley, Kaylin |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Karp, Meggie |
|
Century
|
20:12.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Layden, Autumn |
|
Summit
|
20:16.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Khoury, Elizabeth |
|
Forest Grove
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Abbott, Elise |
|
Sprague
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Messer, Victoria |
|
North Medford
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mazziotti, Jantzen |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:30.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
Marks, Ariana |
|
Crater
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Berdahl, Hannah |
|
Forest Grove
|
20:32.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ierulli, Francesca |
|
Wilson
|
20:34.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Dalke, Abigail |
|
Lincoln
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Schnorr, Eleanor |
|
Forest Grove
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Prusse, Haley |
|
Wilsonville
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Poasa, Adahra |
|
Wilson
|
20:37.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rollins, Maddie |
|
McMinnville
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kobak, Ellie |
|
Lincoln
|
20:40.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sundstrom, Annika |
|
Wilson
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Stein, Eleanor |
|
Wilson
|
20:45.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Shelton, Jennifer |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
20:51.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Caldwell, Kylie |
|
Crater
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Munck, Gemma |
|
Bend
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hamilton, Stephanie |
|
Lincoln
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Rollins, Parker |
|
McMinnville
|
20:55.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hague, Alexa |
|
Ashland
|
20:55.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Smith, Willow |
|
South Medford
|
20:58.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Andersen, Zoe |
|
Wilson
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Stuart, Ellie |
|
Sprague
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Shields, Deanndria |
|
South Medford
|
21:03.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Knill, Anna |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
McAllister, Emily |
|
South Medford
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Sherman, Emelia |
|
Springfield
|
21:06.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Hansen, Sayge |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Prusse, Samantha |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Thacker, Joelle |
|
Forest Grove
|
21:20.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Allen, Elezebeth |
|
Crater
|
21:28.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bohn, Angel |
|
Wilsonville
|
21:30.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bliven, Grace |
|
McMinnville
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Curtis, Sierra |
|
Willamette
|
21:33.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Gieschen, Whitney |
|
Redmond
|
21:35.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
Nidalmia, Autumn |
|
Ashland
|
21:36.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Holland, Jordyn |
|
South Eugene
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lopez, Faith |
|
Bend
|
21:39.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Wayne, Gabriella |
|
Bend
|
21:39.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Wanamaker, Dana |
|
Redmond
|
21:40.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Salazar, Monica |
|
Century
|
21:41.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Douglass, Elsa |
|
Wilson
|
21:42.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Crosswhite, Tara |
|
Thurston
|
21:43.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Moreland, Alyssa |
|
McMinnville
|
21:43.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Fleming, Abbey |
|
South Eugene
|
21:44.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Land, Anna |
|
Redmond
|
21:52.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
McAllister, Anna |
|
South Medford
|
21:55.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Seifert, Madeleine |
|
Bend
|
21:55.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Hanley, Brigid |
|
La Salle Prep
|
21:58.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Larson, Annika |
|
Ashland
|
22:00.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Varnon-Welch, Callia |
|
South Eugene
|
22:02.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
McColgan, Annie |
|
Bend
|
22:03.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Moore, McKenzie |
|
Ashland
|
22:05.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sanchez, Bailey |
|
McMinnville
|
22:09.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lacey, Maggie |
|
Crater
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Somerscales, Sophia |
|
Wilsonville
|
22:13.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Eichman, Samantha |
|
Roseburg
|
22:16.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Kampen, Amber |
|
South Eugene
|
22:23.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Bloomer, Delaney |
|
South Eugene
|
22:25.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Broyles, Andrea |
|
Redmond
|
22:29.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Thiaw, Moumingtou |
|
Ashland
|
22:32.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Faliano, Margaret |
|
Crater
|
22:34.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Robison, Presley |
|
Crater
|
22:43.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Suregon, Katlynn |
|
North Medford
|
22:53.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wheeler, Caitlin |
|
Bend
|
22:59.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cinnamon, Emily |
|
McMinnville
|
22:59.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Gieschen, Hailey |
|
Redmond
|
23:00.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Pitarresi, Brittany |
|
Forest Grove
|
23:01.8 |
|
|
96 |
|
Carle, Lydia |
|
Century
|
23:05.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Land, Rose |
|
Redmond
|
23:07.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
Kam, Kaylani |
|
McMinnville
|
23:08.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
DeMaria, Megan |
|
South Medford
|
23:10.7 |
|
|
100 |
|
Fox, Jaysie |
|
Roseburg
|
23:16.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
White, Riely |
|
Sprague
|
23:17.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Olafson, Logan |
|
Century
|
23:19.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Stewart, Kate |
|
Wilsonville
|
23:24.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Lindsay, Riley |
|
Forest Grove
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Fitzsimons, Elyssia |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:29.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Reid, Kianna |
|
North Medford
|
23:30.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Acker, Amanda |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:31.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Nunez, Dana |
|
Sprague
|
23:33.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
O'Malley, Kelly |
|
North Eugene
|
23:34.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Eisenhauer, Ashlyn |
|
North Medford
|
23:36.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Fitzsimons, Arianna |
|
La Salle Prep
|
23:38.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Thomason, Niyah |
|
North Eugene
|
23:48.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Tate, Sophia |
|
Roseburg
|
23:55.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Souza, Darian |
|
Crater
|
23:59.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jacobs, Megan |
|
Century
|
24:00.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Bullock, Talisha |
|
Eagle Point
|
24:01.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Stranieri, Sofia |
|
Thurston
|
24:01.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Lytle, Lucy |
|
North Medford
|
24:07.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Robles, Jalen |
|
Roseburg
|
24:10.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Pritchard, Dani |
|
Roseburg
|
24:14.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Catandella, Libbie |
|
Century
|
24:15.4 |
|
|
122 |
|
Herder, Emma |
|
La Salle Prep
|
24:18.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Willhoft, Nina |
|
Roseburg
|
24:18.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
Childers, Eden |
|
Roseburg
|
24:47.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Cooper, Olivia |
|
La Salle Prep
|
25:11.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Nomura, Olivia |
|
La Salle Prep
|
26:08.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lay, Jasmine |
|
Century
|
27:22.9 |
|
|
128 |
|
Martinez, Alyssa |
|
North Eugene
|
28:54.7 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Yaropa, Maya |
|
South Eugene
|
21:54.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Anderson, Elissa |
|
Forest Grove
|
23:12.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Auth, Kaitlyn |
|
Lincoln
|
23:15.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mendoza-Cruz, Lucia |
|
Forest Grove
|
23:50.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Acree, Jasmine |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:02.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Going, Taylor |
|
Century
|
24:11.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Mora, Myrranda |
|
South Eugene
|
24:13.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Donnelly, Johanna |
|
Lincoln
|
24:19.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wardan, Katie |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:21.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Knapp, Kaelyn |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:24.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dougall, Kaitlyn |
|
Wilsonville
|
24:26.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Brentlinger, Cameron |
|
Wilson
|
24:30.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Santiago, Keyri |
|
Wilson
|
24:35.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hansen, Claire |
|
Forest Grove
|
24:43.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Guilietti, Jessica |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:44.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Mirabile, Aly |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:49.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Guilietti, Natasha |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:55.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Brooks, Elli |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
24:58.6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Rule, Camille |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:00.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kongsore, Kari |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
25:00.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Shinall, Julie |
|
Sprague
|
25:01.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
King, Makayla |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
25:03.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Rudzinski, Bakha |
|
Lincoln
|
25:05.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Williamson, Ella |
|
Lincoln
|
25:09.3 |
|
|
25 |
|
Like, Acacia |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:13.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hendren, Cassidy |
|
Century
|
25:16.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Meyer, Orly |
|
Lincoln
|
25:22.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Graumann, Anais |
|
Ashland
|
25:24.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
McNabb, Lillian |
|
Bend
|
25:25.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wiegand, Samantha |
|
Benson
|
25:29.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Yaso, Grace |
|
Wilsonville
|
25:31.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
Pierce, Sophie |
|
South Eugene
|
25:37.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Jeffreys, Ella |
|
Lincoln
|
25:53.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Evans, Jessica |
|
Bend
|
25:54.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Wages, Genevieve |
|
Wilson
|
25:59.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Darke, Andrea |
|
Benson
|
25:59.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Medau, Riely |
|
Century
|
26:02.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Girard, Callie |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
26:05.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Willcock, Nicole |
|
Wilsonville
|
26:08.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Weiner, You Lian |
|
Lincoln
|
26:11.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hrabal, Caroline |
|
Lincoln
|
26:12.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hall, Josie |
|
McMinnville
|
26:14.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Worley, Olivia |
|
Wilson
|
26:17.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Wilson, Kyra |
|
Bend
|
26:22.6 |
|
|
45 |
|
Brauser, Zoie |
|
Lincoln
|
26:24.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Bekebrede, Alaina |
|
Wilsonville
|
26:25.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Monterroso, Linda |
|
Century
|
26:27.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
Kennedy, Victoria |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
26:28.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Sanchez, Amanda |
|
Thurston
|
26:28.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ropp, Hannah |
|
Century
|
26:28.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stonewood, Corazon |
|
Ashland
|
26:29.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Carpenter, Bailee |
|
Bend
|
26:41.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Erickson, Jocelyn |
|
Bend
|
26:43.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Smith, Mikayla |
|
South Medford
|
26:45.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Opdahl, Ellison |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
26:49.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Thompson, Mia |
|
Bend
|
26:50.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Wong, Emily |
|
Benson
|
26:55.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Laptova, Anna |
|
South Eugene
|
27:01.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Fernandez, Alejandra |
|
Century
|
27:22.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Peene, Rayni |
|
Century
|
27:23.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Watson, Karli |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
27:28.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Garcia, Myah |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
27:32.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Schaefers, Emily |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
27:33.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Johnson, Hana |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:36.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lochner, Sophia |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:39.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Vandevisse, Ashlee |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
27:43.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Boone, Sofia |
|
Bend
|
27:44.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Harker, Grace |
|
Roseburg
|
27:45.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Jones, Sinead |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:48.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Stone, Sadie |
|
Eagle Point
|
27:51.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Weber, Kaitlyn |
|
Bend
|
27:53.0 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bueker, Bergen |
|
Bend
|
27:53.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Glover, Maielaya |
|
Ashland
|
27:54.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Millar-Sanchez, Metztl |
|
Bend
|
27:54.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Devlin, Karlee |
|
Willamette
|
27:54.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Reho, Josie |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:55.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Peterson, Athena |
|
Bend
|
27:56.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Nelson, Carly |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
27:56.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Hoban, Aine |
|
Bend
|
27:57.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Cowan, Daylynn |
|
McMinnville
|
27:57.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Feinberg, Rachel |
|
Ashland
|
27:59.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Roelofs, Madison |
|
Wilsonville
|
27:59.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Norton, Ashley |
|
Sprague
|
27:59.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Paroissien-Arce, Keela |
|
Lincoln
|
28:01.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
White, Carlee |
|
Sprague
|
28:03.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Biever, Abby |
|
Valley Catholic
|
28:05.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Van Horn, Quinn |
|
McMinnville
|
28:06.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Halverson, Amara |
|
Lincoln
|
28:07.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Hocraffer, Erin |
|
Wilson
|
28:07.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Pifferini-Carter, Lill |
|
Bend
|
28:13.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Mellon, Isabelle |
|
Ashland
|
28:24.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Walker, Audrey |
|
Lincoln
|
28:25.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ranck, Sophia |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
28:26.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Bruce, Makayla |
|
Wilsonville
|
28:27.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Muraviov, Kimberly |
|
Crater
|
28:28.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Reynolds, Sarah |
|
Century
|
28:30.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Paris, Indigo |
|
Wilson
|
28:31.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Laing, Emma |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
28:40.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Connelly, Caitlin |
|
South Eugene
|
28:44.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Vann, Madi |
|
Ashland
|
28:45.8 |
|
|
101 |
|
Holmes, Lydia |
|
Ashland
|
28:50.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Monical, Emma |
|
Bend
|
28:51.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Shannon, Hope |
|
Ashland
|
28:53.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Gibbon, Isabelle |
|
Bend
|
28:54.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Huber, Chantal |
|
Bend
|
28:55.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Lopez, Jennifer |
|
McMinnville
|
28:58.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Roberts, Emily |
|
Bend
|
29:01.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Sever, Samantha |
|
Sprague
|
29:03.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Schieber, Ariana |
|
McMinnville
|
29:17.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Frank, Ella |
|
Bend
|
29:25.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Contreras, Mariana |
|
Phoenix
|
29:27.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Sanderson, Zoe |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
29:35.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Dobberthien, Katie |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
29:39.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Carranza, Destiny |
|
Eagle Point
|
29:40.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Hinds, Lilia |
|
McMinnville
|
29:50.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Wolfe, Lauren |
|
Valley Catholic
|
29:51.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Gorham, Kamrin |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
29:51.9 |
|
|
118 |
|
Espana, Priscila |
|
Phoenix
|
29:56.1 |
|
|
119 |
|
Kramer, Destiny |
|
McMinnville
|
30:01.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Arunarasu, Sundari |
|
Valley Catholic
|
30:03.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Stoiantschewsky, Kyra |
|
Valley Catholic
|
30:18.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Schwarz, Martha |
|
Bend
|
30:20.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
DiFruscia, Alexis |
|
Phoenix
|
30:27.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Hensley, Kimberly |
|
Crater
|
30:28.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Araki, Miki |
|
South Eugene
|
30:35.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Norton, Jasmine |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
30:44.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Jackson, Selena |
|
Roseburg
|
30:44.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Dressel, Bella |
|
McMinnville
|
30:47.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Morrow, Gabrielle |
|
Valley Catholic
|
31:03.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Sevcik, Annika |
|
La Salle Prep
|
31:30.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Fleming, Anna |
|
South Eugene
|
31:35.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Elliott, Charley |
|
Bend
|
31:37.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Trotter, Madelyn |
|
Elmira
|
32:11.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
Zhao, Elva |
|
Elmira
|
32:12.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
Piira, Axia |
|
McMinnville
|
32:12.6 |
|
|
136 |
|
Petrov, Alexis |
|
Century
|
32:20.3 |
|
|
137 |
|
Chen, Wanjing |
|
Willamette
|
32:27.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Marroquin-Salazar, Mad |
|
Phoenix
|
32:41.4 |
|
|
139 |
|
Abbott, Sierra |
|
Bend
|
32:45.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Baughman, Chloe |
|
McMinnville
|
33:00.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Fletcher, Macey |
|
Bend
|
33:03.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Way, Rachel |
|
Roseburg
|
33:04.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Johnson, Faith |
|
Willamette
|
33:13.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Urrutia Reyes, Anais |
|
Ashland
|
33:14.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Quiroga-Bernal, Alondr |
|
Roseburg
|
33:28.2 |
|
|
146 |
|
Eiynck, Skylar |
|
South Medford
|
33:43.3 |
|
|
147 |
|
Vellanki, Aishwarya |
|
Phoenix
|
33:47.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Adams, Veronica |
|
Wilson
|
33:53.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mortensen, Acacia |
|
Thurston
|
34:06.2 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hershberger, Emily |
|
South Medford
|
34:13.1 |
|
|
151 |
|
Camacho, Anahy |
|
McMinnville
|
34:14.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Howell, Alisa |
|
McMinnville
|
34:24.4 |
|
|
153 |
|
Megan, Jenkinson |
|
Willamette
|
35:36.5 |
|
|
154 |
|
Braunger, Alicia |
|
Elmira
|
36:14.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Kloepper, Annika |
|
Roseburg
|
37:05.2 |
|
|
156 |
|
Booren, Georgia Lee |
|
Century
|
37:20.3 |
|
|
157 |
|
Herrell, Cheyanne |
|
Mohawk
|
38:29.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Williams, Justice |
|
Phoenix
|
39:06.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Bolnick, Kayla |
|
Wilsonville
|
39:53.9 |
|
|
160 |
|
Biniam, Sara |
|
La Salle Prep
|
39:57.7 |
|
|
Team Scores
3,000 Meters Middle School - Men
1 Cal Young-Monroe (15)
2 Pleasant Hill (89)
3 Lincoln (90)
4 Siuslaw (109)
5 Creswell (111)
6 Oak Hill (157)
7 Oaklea (160)
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Open - Men
1 Forest Grove (68)
2 Lincoln (71)
3 Wilson (73)
4 South Eugene (109)
5 South Medford (125)
6 Wilsonville (140)
7 Bend (153)
8 McMinnville (227)
9 Roseburg (258)
10 Sheldon (OR) (281)
11 Crater (313)
12 Century (353)
13 Benson (404)
14 Phoenix (459)
15 La Salle Prep (465)
16 Valley Catholic (507)
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Scored - Men
1 Summit (41)
2 South Eugene (55)
3 Wilson (69)
4 Lincoln (104)
5 Sheldon (OR) (152)
6 Wilsonville (194)
7 Ashland (220)
8 Bend (232)
9 South Medford (257)
10 McMinnville (266)
11 Crater (280)
12 Valley Catholic (365)
13 North Medford (377)
14 La Salle Prep (427)
15 Sprague (452)
16 Roseburg (466)
17 Elmira (515)
18 Thurston (550)
19 Tillamook (554)
20 Willamette (610)
21 Central Valley (613)
22 Phoenix (632)
23 Horizon Christian (693)
24 Springfield (694)
25 Yreka (759)
5,000 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A - Men
1 Phoenix (63)
2 Tillamook (68)
3 Siuslaw (95)
4 Elmira (117)
5 Yreka (140)
6 Horizon Christian (142)
7 Oregon Episcopal (148)
8 Pleasant Hill (190)
9 Westside Christian (226)
10 Santiam (279)
11 Oak Hill (289)
12 Gold Beach (290)
5,000 Meters Varsity 5A/6A - Men
1 South Eugene (84)
2 Crater (100)
3 Lincoln (116)
4 Wilson (125)
5 Summit (128)
6 Forest Grove (138)
7 South Medford (162)
8 Ashland (169)
9 Sheldon (OR) (219)
10 North Medford (273)
11 McMinnville (309)
12 Benson (338)
13 Bend (348)
14 Wilsonville (359)
15 Roseburg (393)
16 Thurston (437)
17 Century (513)
18 Redmond (543)
19 La Salle Prep (554)
20 Sprague (567)
21 Eagle Point (629)
| 3,000 Meters Middle School - Women
1 Emerald Valley Track (25)
2 Cal Young-Monroe (51)
3 Lincoln (109)
4 Siuslaw (117)
5 Oakridge (134)
6 Oak Hill (136)
7 Oaklea (139)
8 Creswell (164)
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Open - Women
1 Sheldon (OR) (43)
2 Lincoln (64)
3 Wilsonville (98)
4 Century (126)
5 South Eugene (129)
6 Wilson (135)
7 Bend (163)
8 Ashland (212)
9 McMinnville (252)
10 Valley Catholic (318)
11 Phoenix (342)
12 Roseburg (344)
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Scored - Women
1 Lincoln (40)
2 Summit (44)
3 South Eugene (112)
4 Wilsonville (121)
5 Wilson (127)
6 Ashland (153)
7 Sheldon (OR) (183)
8 Bend (232)
9 South Medford (260)
10 Crater (294)
11 North Medford (313)
12 Redmond (343)
13 Sprague (348)
14 Springfield (370)
15 Tillamook (434)
16 McMinnville (452)
17 La Salle Prep (491)
18 Oak Hill (504)
19 Roseburg (576)
20 North Eugene (597)
5,000 Meters Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A - Women
1 Tillamook (32)
2 Yreka (87)
3 Pleasant Hill (121)
4 Siuslaw (137)
5 Phoenix (149)
6 Central Valley (150)
7 Oak Hill (155)
8 Creswell (160)
9 Oregon Episcopal (188)
10 Valley Catholic (208)
5,000 Meters Varsity 5A/6A - Women
1 Summit (70)
2 Sheldon (OR) (80)
3 Lincoln (97)
4 Forest Grove (157)
5 Wilson (162)
6 South Medford (179)
7 Sprague (183)
8 Wilsonville (207)
9 South Eugene (222)
10 Bend (244)
11 McMinnville (284)
12 Crater (291)
13 North Medford (338)
14 Ashland (339)
15 Redmond (365)
16 Century (388)
17 La Salle Prep (496)
18 Roseburg (506)
|
|